2015 Race Results

2015 Leading Edge Physiotherapy RunWild results:

5km 5 km. Mass Start  
PL Bib FirstName LastName Category Rnk Time
1 3395 Riley Stuermer 5km M 0-19 1/110 0:18:32.0
2 3495 Evan Haddock 5km M 0-19 2/110 0:20:13.8
3 3218 Theo Leakos 5km M 0-19 3/110 0:20:21.9
4 3280 Pawel Mospan 5km M 30-39 1/21 0:20:46.1
5 3204 Evan Kohut 5km M 0-19 4/110 0:21:22.3
6 3524 Cole Rivard 5km M 0-19 5/110 0:21:46.5
7 3484 Daniel Ehmler 5km M 20-29 1/7 0:21:47.9
8 3188 Dale Johnson 5km M 40-49 1/29 0:22:02.3
9 3089 Dawson De Sousa 5km M 0-19 6/110 0:22:02.5
10 3102 Reece Durand 5km M 0-19 7/110 0:22:19.8
11 3117 Sean Fitzgerald 5km M 40-49 2/29 0:22:22.8
12 3242 Andrew Ma 5km M 30-39 2/21 0:22:48.0
13 3690 John Ohki 5km M 40-49 3/29 0:22:48.3
14 3688 Darion Kwasnitza 5km M 0-19 8/110 0:23:13.3
15 3475 Charlotte Campbell 5km F 0-19 1/126 0:23:17.4
16 3474 Brent Campbell 5km M 50-59 1/14 0:23:25.2
17 3343 Graydon Ryerse 5km M 0-19 9/110 0:23:38.3
18 3355 Mason Schykulski 5km M 0-19 10/110 0:23:42.0
19 3391 Lucas St-Martin-Trottier 5km M 0-19 11/110 0:23:59.5
20 3077 Ben Colliou 5km M 0-19 12/110 0:24:09.4
21 3696 Greg Poulin 5km M 40-49 4/29 0:24:23.0
22 3437 Sadie Vogel 5km F 0-19 2/126 0:24:23.4
23 3140 Teagan Gomes 5km F 0-19 3/126 0:24:23.5
24 3149 Caden Gulka 5km M 0-19 13/110 0:24:30.0
25 3164 Matthew Haun 5km M 0-19 14/110 0:24:31.2
26 3104 Meagan Edworthy 5km F 0-19 4/126 0:24:37.3
27 3358 Holden Selin 5km M 0-19 15/110 0:24:46.0
28 3113 Cameron Fisher 5km M 40-49 5/29 0:24:47.3
29 3114 Iain Fisher 5km F 0-19 5/126 0:24:47.9
30 3334 Carter Rousseau 5km M 0-19 16/110 0:24:51.6
31 3257 Grayson Maloney 5km M 0-19 17/110 0:24:52.2
32 3274 Leslee Mills 5km F 30-39 1/77 0:24:55.2
33 3225 Damon Lesburg 5km M 0-19 18/110 0:24:59.6
34 3372 Rowan Simington-Lesanko 5km M 0-19 19/110 0:25:00.7
35 3491 Andrew Foster 5km M 40-49 6/29 0:25:00.9
36 3323 Samuel Robertson 5km M 0-19 20/110 0:25:05.3
37 3065 Keyanna Charpentier 5km F 0-19 6/126 0:25:05.8
38 3176 Jack Hudson 5km M 0-19 21/110 0:25:09.1
39 3044 Keltie Brisson 5km F 30-39 2/77 0:25:10.6
40 3066 Marco Charpentier 5km M 0-19 22/110 0:25:18.4
41 3503 Mackenzie Jackshaw 5km F 0-19 7/126 0:25:18.8
42 3504 Tyler Jackshaw 5km M 40-49 7/29 0:25:19.1
43 3468 Brodin Bancarz 5km M 0-19 23/110 0:25:21.1
44 3118 Braddock Fong 5km M 0-19 24/110 0:25:21.5
45 3473 Nicole Burke 5km F 40-49 1/63 0:25:29.3
46 3050 Adam Bruno 5km M 0-19 25/110 0:25:31.8
47 3116 Liam Fitzgerald 5km M 0-19 26/110 0:25:39.6
48 3132 Griffin Garrison 5km M 0-19 27/110 0:25:52.8
49 3516 tanner McBride 5km M 0-19 28/110 0:25:53.8
50 3123 Kara Forseille 5km F 0-19 8/126 0:25:55.6
51 3214 Finnian LaPierre 5km M 0-19 29/110 0:25:55.9
52 3694 Isabelle Poulin 5km F 0-19 9/126 0:25:59.0
53 3674 Jillian Callbeck 5km F 0-19 10/126 0:26:01.1
54 3514 brooke McBride 5km F 0-19 11/126 0:26:02.0
55 3119 Marlee Fong 5km F 0-19 12/126 0:26:05.5
56 3213 Paul Lanni 5km M 30-39 3/21 0:26:10.2
57 3411 Tracy Telford 5km M 50-59 2/14 0:26:18.5
58 3381 Ella Soltis 5km F 0-19 13/126 0:26:25.5
59 3446 rob weaver 5km M 40-49 8/29 0:26:26.5
60 3490 Noah Fitzgerald 5km M 0-19 30/110 0:26:36.1
61 3693 Riley Knash 5km M 0-19 31/110 0:26:42.5
62 3098 Jack Drake 5km M 0-19 32/110 0:26:43.9
63 3494 Amanda Gnenz 5km F 0-19 14/126 0:26:47.6
64 3056 Renee Burke 5km F 0-19 15/126 0:26:51.9
65 3691 Austin Beckett 5km M 0-19 33/110 0:26:52.9
66 3034 Alyson Boilard 5km F 0-19 16/126 0:26:53.1
67 3230 Tracy Lindstrom 5km F 50-59 1/19 0:26:55.3
68 3380 Amy Soetaert 5km F 30-39 3/77 0:26:57.3
69 3354 Jeffrey Schwan 5km M 30-39 4/21 0:26:59.3
70 3371 Jodi Simington 5km F 30-39 4/77 0:27:13.8
71 3357 Hayden Selin 5km M 0-19 34/110 0:27:15.6
72 3076 Billie Coady 5km F 0-19 17/126 0:27:18.4
73 3367 Amelie Sherwin 5km F 0-19 18/126 0:27:22.4
74 3078 Charlotte Colliou 5km F 40-49 2/63 0:27:23.5
75 3423 Dany Tremblay 5km M 40-49 9/29 0:27:31.2
76 3424 Gabriel Tremblay 5km M 0-19 35/110 0:27:31.3
77 3338 Samantha Routhier 5km F 0-19 19/126 0:27:33.8
78 3440 Christy Watamaniuk 5km F 30-39 5/77 0:27:34.6
79 3441 Justin Watamaniuk 5km M 40-49 10/29 0:27:34.7
80 3328 serena rose 5km F 0-19 20/126 0:27:34.8
81 3082 Hayden Corbin 5km M 0-19 36/110 0:27:35.0
82 3030 Alexin Black 5km F 0-19 21/126 0:27:36.3
83 3012 Ella Anderson 5km F 0-19 22/126 0:27:36.9
84 3342 Brody Ryerse 5km M 0-19 37/110 0:27:40.0
85 3401 Tyler Swanson 5km M 0-19 38/110 0:27:42.2
86 3060 Ernie carmichael 5km M 50-59 3/14 0:27:42.9
87 3055 Joshlynn Bull 5km F 0-19 23/126 0:27:44.2
88 3014 Geordie Arcand 5km M 0-19 39/110 0:27:49.0
89 3226 Ethan Lessard 5km M 0-19 40/110 0:27:51.4
90 3010 Allen Ambrosie 5km M 40-49 11/29 0:27:53.2
91 3011 Ty Ambrosie 5km M 0-19 41/110 0:27:54.4
92 3220 Mike Leggett 5km M 50-59 4/14 0:27:55.1
93 3221 Spencer Leggett 5km M 0-19 42/110 0:27:55.7
94 3216 Gordon Larson 5km M 0-19 43/110 0:28:04.0
95 3075 Mason Clayton 5km M 0-19 44/110 0:28:07.8
96 3698 Austin Victoor 5km M 0-19 45/110 0:28:08.6
97 3682 Mike Zaychuk 5km M 30-39 5/21 0:28:09.4
98 3541 Alicia Victoor 5km F 0-19 24/126 0:28:10.1
99 3671 David Victoor 5km M 40-49 12/29 0:28:10.2
100 3689 Siena Haun 5km F 0-19 25/126 0:28:11.6
101 3366 Isabella Shepansky 5km F 0-19 26/126 0:28:12.9
101 3499 MARK HAUN 5km M 30-39 6/21 0:28:12.9
103 3009 Alexander Alves 5km M 0-19 46/110 0:28:15.5
104 3051 Julie Bruno 5km F 0-19 27/126 0:28:17.4
105 3329 sylvia rose 5km F 50-59 2/19 0:28:19.4
106 3161 Jordin Haun 5km M 0-19 47/110 0:28:22.0
107 3670 Tim Gordon 5km M 30-39 7/21 0:28:22.1
108 3672 Kristeen Gordon 5km F 30-39 6/77 0:28:22.4
109 3454 Lisa Wozniak 5km F 30-39 7/77 0:28:23.3
110 3310 Owen Queenan 5km M 0-19 48/110 0:28:24.0
111 3026 Gary Berard 5km M 40-49 13/29 0:28:24.4
112 3363 Erin Sheehan 5km F 20-29 1/37 0:28:24.7
113 3404 Shelby Swenson 5km F 20-29 2/37 0:28:26.1
114 3531 Don Spencer 5km M 40-49 14/29 0:28:26.2
115 3700 Tanya Horton 5km F 40-49 3/63 0:28:27.9
116 3215 Cameron Larson 5km M 0-19 49/110 0:28:31.7
117 3037 Peter Borle 5km M 0-19 50/110 0:28:32.6
118 3071 Susan Christian 5km F 40-49 4/63 0:28:34.9
119 3680 Maryleen Trottier 5km F 30-39 8/77 0:28:39.3
120 3094 Laura Dodsworth 5km F 40-49 5/63 0:28:40.0
121 3390 Yohann St-Martin 5km M 0-19 51/110 0:28:42.0
122 3344 Janelle Ryerse 5km F 40-49 6/63 0:28:45.9
123 3460 Kate Yeung 5km F 30-39 9/77 0:28:46.6
124 3377 Danielle Smith 5km F 0-19 28/126 0:28:50.7
125 3211 Nathan Laforge 5km M 0-19 52/110 0:28:53.4
126 3210 Hannah Laforge 5km F 0-19 29/126 0:28:56.4
127 3528 john shields 5km M 0-19 53/110 0:28:59.6
128 3190 Kerris Johnson 5km F 0-19 30/126 0:28:59.7
129 3150 William Gunderson 5km M 0-19 54/110 0:29:02.4
130 3243 Liza Ma 5km F 30-39 10/77 0:29:03.7
131 3388 Mark Steinke 5km M 40-49 15/29 0:29:08.6
132 3415 Ethan Therres 5km M 0-19 55/110 0:29:10.0
132 3427 Evan Trenchard 5km M 0-19 55/110 0:29:10.0
134 3090 Diana De Sousa 5km F 40-49 7/63 0:29:10.1
135 3461 Brenna Young 5km F 0-19 31/126 0:29:19.7
136 3229 Sierra L’Heureux 5km F 0-19 32/126 0:29:22.6
137 3168 Sherry Heschuk 5km F 40-49 8/63 0:29:26.8
138 3515 Haylee McBride 5km F 0-19 33/126 0:29:33.9
139 3341 Daria Rux 5km F 0-19 34/126 0:29:35.0
140 3412 Alex Thachuk 5km M 0-19 57/110 0:29:36.0
141 3084 Daegan Coursaux 5km M 0-19 58/110 0:29:37.7
142 3254 Allan Maloney 5km M 40-49 16/29 0:29:42.1
143 3397 John Suggitt 5km M 50-59 5/14 0:29:43.0
144 3038 Cassie Bosse 5km F 30-39 11/77 0:29:43.3
145 3039 Douglas Bosse 5km M 30-39 8/21 0:29:43.4
146 3396 Katey Stuparyk 5km F 20-29 3/37 0:29:46.1
147 3256 Claire Maloney 5km F 0-19 35/126 0:29:47.3
148 3125 Aidan Fraser 5km M 0-19 59/110 0:29:47.7
149 3384 Bobbi St.Jean 5km F 40-49 9/63 0:29:48.8
150 3337 Mark Roussy 5km M 30-39 9/21 0:29:51.7
151 3493 Jessica Gaudet 5km F 20-29 4/37 0:29:53.5
152 3199 Melody Kaiswatum 5km F 0-19 36/126 0:29:54.1
153 3406 Sophie Tamano 5km F 0-19 37/126 0:29:55.3
154 3405 Linda Tamano 5km F 40-49 10/63 0:29:56.0
155 3206 Dallas Kootenay 5km F 0-19 38/126 0:29:56.2
156 3083 Tressa Corbin 5km F 30-39 12/77 0:29:57.9
157 3110 Declan Fetherston 5km M 0-19 60/110 0:29:58.6
158 3462 Tayler Young 5km M 20-29 2/7 0:30:02.0
159 3507 Adam Kleparchuk 5km M 0-19 61/110 0:30:02.2
160 3394 Taylor Strand 5km F 0-19 39/126 0:30:03.7
161 3545 Dana Zinyk 5km F 30-39 13/77 0:30:04.6
162 3045 Madison Brisson 5km F 0-19 40/126 0:30:05.6
163 3231 Matt LINZER 5km M 40-49 17/29 0:30:07.0
164 3193 Trina Johnson 5km F 30-39 14/77 0:30:10.5
165 3376 Cole Smith 5km M 0-19 62/110 0:30:11.0
166 3208 Vaughn Kurylowich 5km M 0-19 63/110 0:30:15.9
167 3099 Will Drake 5km M 0-19 64/110 0:30:16.0
168 3540 Amanda Van Brabant 5km F 30-39 15/77 0:30:17.0
169 3081 kent copley 5km M 40-49 18/29 0:30:17.3
170 3530 Amy Smith 5km F 20-29 5/37 0:30:17.5
171 3080 cara copley 5km F 0-19 41/126 0:30:17.7
172 3247 Sandra MacPherson 5km F 30-39 16/77 0:30:18.8
173 3687 Zaidyn Wupori 5km M 0-19 65/110 0:30:19.6
174 3013 Nate Anderson 5km M 0-19 66/110 0:30:20.3
175 3209 Craig Lachambre 5km M 30-39 10/21 0:30:24.4
176 3505 Collette King 5km F 30-39 17/77 0:30:25.1
177 3457 Jaxon Yaceyko 5km M 0-19 67/110 0:30:26.6
178 3506 Dylan King 5km M 30-39 11/21 0:30:28.7
179 3444 Elouise Watson 5km F 0-19 42/126 0:30:29.7
180 3683 Sarah Zaychuk 5km F 20-29 6/37 0:30:32.1
181 3162 Korey Haun 5km M 30-39 12/21 0:30:33.2
182 3160 Carson Haun 5km M 0-19 68/110 0:30:33.3
183 3463 Sonia Zimmerman 5km F 30-39 18/77 0:30:33.5
184 3365 Robyn Sheehan 5km F 20-29 7/37 0:30:33.8
185 3364 Meaghan Sheehan 5km F 20-29 8/37 0:30:34.8
186 3290 Gabriella O’Neill 5km F 0-19 43/126 0:30:35.1
187 3684 Sam Zaychuk 5km F 20-29 9/37 0:30:41.3
188 3500 Jordan Hessell 5km F 0-19 44/126 0:30:47.7
189 3025 Emily Berard 5km F 0-19 45/126 0:30:47.8
190 3072 Kelsi Christoffersen 5km F 0-19 46/126 0:30:50.8
191 3036 Claire Borle 5km F 0-19 47/126 0:30:51.2
192 3348 Alth_a Savoie 5km F 0-19 48/126 0:30:51.6
193 3144 Jacob Goudreau 5km M 0-19 69/110 0:30:52.2
194 3086 John Craft 5km M 0-19 70/110 0:30:52.8
195 3356 Carrie Selin 5km F 40-49 11/63 0:30:53.4
196 3040 Jessica Brady 5km F 30-39 19/77 0:30:53.5
197 3031 Lorie Black 5km F 30-39 20/77 0:30:55.1
198 3198 Lisa Kaiser 5km F 20-29 10/37 0:30:56.0
199 3238 Robin Lugonja 5km F 30-39 21/77 0:30:56.7
200 3279 Victoria Morrissey 5km F 0-19 49/126 0:30:59.3
201 3278 Rachael Morrissey 5km F 0-19 50/126 0:31:00.3
202 3498 Nicole Han 5km F 20-29 11/37 0:31:00.8
203 3181 Caitlyn Jackson 5km F 0-19 51/126 0:31:01.3
204 3322 Jordan Robertson 5km F 0-19 52/126 0:31:03.2
205 3127 Kalyn Fraser 5km F 0-19 53/126 0:31:04.8
206 3128 Michelle Fraser 5km F 40-49 12/63 0:31:05.2
207 3677 Blake Thresher 5km M 30-39 13/21 0:31:05.7
208 3676 Esterpaola Thresher 5km F 30-39 22/77 0:31:06.0
209 3435 Michelle Vinthers 5km F 30-39 23/77 0:31:12.6
210 3032 Sophia Blanchette 5km F 0-19 54/126 0:31:19.6
211 3398 Audrey sutton 5km F 0-19 55/126 0:31:22.7
212 3476 PETREA CHAMNEY 5km F 30-39 24/77 0:31:23.6
213 3288 Trisha Normandeau 5km F 30-39 25/77 0:31:24.3
214 3313 Willow Ralph 5km F 0-19 56/126 0:31:26.3
215 3434 Geoff Van Horn 5km M 30-39 14/21 0:31:34.6
216 3469 Brandon Barr 5km M 30-39 15/21 0:31:37.0
217 3139 Kendra Giesbrecht 5km F 0-19 57/126 0:31:38.8
218 3137 Cathy Giesbrecht 5km F 30-39 26/77 0:31:39.0
218 3299 levi peet 5km M 0-19 71/110 0:31:39.0
220 3138 Dylan Giesbrecht 5km M 0-19 72/110 0:31:39.4
221 3432 Elliot Van Horn 5km M 0-19 73/110 0:31:40.0
222 3458 Joel Yaceyko 5km M 0-19 74/110 0:31:40.5
223 3194 Kieran Johnston 5km M 0-19 75/110 0:31:46.0
223 3305 Joshua Pigeon 5km M 20-29 3/7 0:31:46.0
225 3407 Danielle Tardi 5km F 20-29 12/37 0:31:47.4
226 3408 Laura Tardi 5km F 0-19 58/126 0:31:49.9
227 3399 Hannah-julia sutton 5km F 0-19 59/126 0:31:55.1
228 3544 Wynne Woyewitka 5km F 40-49 13/63 0:31:56.4
229 3293 Craig Ozipko 5km M 50-59 6/14 0:31:57.1
230 3233 Lezanne Lourens 5km F 0-19 60/126 0:32:00.0
231 3074 Kate Clayton 5km F 0-19 61/126 0:32:01.1
231 3302 Madison Pfleging 5km F 0-19 61/126 0:32:01.1
233 3232 John Lourens 5km M 40-49 19/29 0:32:01.4
234 3205 Emma Kondro 5km F 0-19 63/126 0:32:01.8
235 3019 Lisa Balsillie 5km F 40-49 14/63 0:32:02.0
235 3301 Cameron Pellerin 5km M 0-19 76/110 0:32:02.0
237 3436 Troy Vinthers 5km M 40-49 20/29 0:32:12.8
238 3063 Rohm Chand 5km M 0-19 77/110 0:32:14.9
239 3351 Ella Schneider Ma 5km F 0-19 64/126 0:32:17.0
240 3455 nancy wu 5km F 40-49 15/63 0:32:17.2
241 3263 Kelsey McQueen 5km F 40-49 16/63 0:32:17.5
242 3410 Leanne Telford 5km F 50-59 3/19 0:32:18.7
243 3033 Terresa Blonski 5km F 40-49 17/63 0:32:19.7
244 3335 Paula Rousseau 5km F 40-49 18/63 0:32:20.0
245 3281 Emily Moylan 5km F 0-19 65/126 0:32:21.3
246 3207 Jessie Krefting 5km F 30-39 27/77 0:32:22.3
247 3109 Kerrie Fedunyk 5km F 40-49 19/63 0:32:23.1
248 3481 Terry Clovechok 5km M 50-59 7/14 0:32:27.4
249 3420 Carmen Tilley 5km F 50-59 4/19 0:32:30.7
250 3681 Ashley Kirk 5km F 30-39 28/77 0:32:31.0
251 3453 Trina Wordell 5km F 30-39 29/77 0:32:32.5
252 3177 Nicole Hudson 5km F 40-49 20/63 0:32:32.6
253 3049 Tamara Brunelle 5km F 30-39 30/77 0:32:34.8
254 3669 Courtney Haigh 5km F 30-39 31/77 0:32:35.0
255 3445 Leonie Watson 5km F 30-39 32/77 0:32:39.8
256 3538 Jaden Thompson 5km F 0-19 66/126 0:32:42.7
257 3362 Zachary Shalapay 5km M 0-19 78/110 0:32:49.4
258 3273 Riley Moore 5km M 0-19 79/110 0:32:51.3
259 3147 Aden Grams 5km M 0-19 80/110 0:32:52.0
260 3303 Wendy Phillips-Berard 5km F 40-49 21/63 0:32:56.2
261 3027 Haley Berard 5km F 0-19 67/126 0:32:56.6
262 3318 Cindy Rivard 5km F 40-49 22/63 0:32:57.5
263 3471 Krista Bennett 5km F 40-49 23/63 0:32:58.4
264 3131 Cadence Garrison 5km F 0-19 68/126 0:33:04.9
265 3308 Stephanie Poitras 5km F 30-39 33/77 0:33:11.3
266 3373 Devonne Skuba 5km F 30-39 34/77 0:33:12.2
267 3064 Kerri Charpentier 5km F 30-39 35/77 0:33:16.3
268 3258 Karen Mann 5km F 30-39 36/77 0:33:21.3
269 3536 Faith Taylor 5km F 0-19 69/126 0:33:21.9
270 3092 Hayley Deveau 5km F 0-19 70/126 0:33:22.3
271 3537 Ian Taylor 5km M 30-39 16/21 0:33:24.1
272 3171 Tina Hills 5km F 30-39 37/77 0:33:25.1
273 3001 Amy Abbott 5km F 30-39 38/77 0:33:29.9
274 3332 Kim Rosychuk 5km F 30-39 39/77 0:33:30.7
275 3369 Ella Shoults 5km F 0-19 71/126 0:33:36.8
276 3015 Dana Ariss 5km F 30-39 40/77 0:33:39.2
276 3148 Janelle Grice 5km F 50-59 5/19 0:33:39.2
278 3003 Brayden Adolf 5km M 0-19 81/110 0:33:40.9
279 3459 Alexander Yeo 5km M 0-19 82/110 0:33:45.0
280 3511 Kevin Krug 5km M 50-59 8/14 0:33:48.8
281 3262 Genevieve Mcnab 5km F 20-29 13/37 0:33:49.3
282 3360 Megan Seville 5km F 30-39 41/77 0:33:50.8
283 3183 Cameron Jefferies 5km M 30-39 17/21 0:33:51.1
283 3359 Ken Seville 5km M 50-59 9/14 0:33:51.1
285 3062 Elise Chaisson 5km F 0-19 72/126 0:33:58.0
286 3253 Stephanie Major 5km F 20-29 14/37 0:33:59.3
287 3054 Jensen Buck 5km F 20-29 15/37 0:34:00.7
288 3451 Caelyn Willits 5km F 0-19 73/126 0:34:02.6
289 3061 Judi carmichael 5km F 50-59 6/19 0:34:05.4
290 3246 Kim Macmillan 5km F 20-29 16/37 0:34:05.5
290 3692 Amy Eversley 5km F 30-39 42/77 0:34:05.5
292 3521 janis pinder 5km F 20-29 17/37 0:34:05.6
293 3292 Kyla Osborne 5km F 0-19 74/126 0:34:06.6
294 3438 Chloe Vogt 5km F 0-19 75/126 0:34:09.7
295 3523 Joelle Prefontaine 5km F 0-19 76/126 0:34:12.0
296 3252 William Mah 5km M 0-19 83/110 0:34:14.5
297 3392 Jaxon Strand 5km F 0-19 77/126 0:34:14.6
298 3370 Donna Siebert 5km F 40-49 24/63 0:34:14.9
299 3456 Birgit Wunsch 5km F 40-49 25/63 0:34:15.4
300 3004 Jeff Adolf 5km M 40-49 21/29 0:34:15.6
301 3526 Margaret Schaffter 5km F 60-69 1/7 0:34:16.2
302 3291 Maddox Orkusz 5km M 0-19 84/110 0:34:17.2
302 3361 Amanda Shalapay 5km F 30-39 43/77 0:34:17.2
304 3143 Ty Gordon 5km M 0-19 85/110 0:34:17.7
304 3508 Andrew Kleparchuk 5km M 0-19 85/110 0:34:17.7
306 3509 Lisa Kleparchuk 5km F 30-39 44/77 0:34:18.2
307 3699 Krista Gordon 5km F 40-49 26/63 0:34:19.4
308 3079 Christine Cookson 5km F 40-49 27/63 0:34:19.7
308 3154 Sabah Hamdan 5km F 30-39 45/77 0:34:19.7
310 3522 Gina Poliakiwski 5km F 30-39 46/77 0:34:19.8
311 3196 julia jowett 5km F 0-19 78/126 0:34:29.4
312 3393 Katelyn Strand 5km F 0-19 79/126 0:34:31.9
313 3046 Morgan Brisson 5km F 0-19 80/126 0:34:33.9
314 3101 Mandy Duncan 5km F 30-39 47/77 0:34:36.3
315 3472 Kara Biendarra 5km F 30-39 48/77 0:34:36.6
316 3331 Everett Ross 5km M 0-19 87/110 0:34:42.3
317 3330 Catherine Ross 5km F 40-49 28/63 0:34:42.8
318 3212 Tracy Laforge 5km F 30-39 49/77 0:34:44.3
319 3312 Jaiken Ralph 5km M 0-19 88/110 0:34:44.8
320 3428 Jacob Trenchard 5km M 0-19 89/110 0:34:45.7
321 3414 Caleb Therres 5km M 0-19 90/110 0:34:46.1
322 3416 Lori Therres 5km F 30-39 50/77 0:34:46.2
323 3321 Jennifer Robertson 5km F 0-19 81/126 0:34:46.6
324 3320 Cheryl Robertson 5km F 40-49 29/63 0:34:46.8
325 3452 Holley Willits 5km F 40-49 30/63 0:34:47.9
326 3307 Teri Piquette 5km F 30-39 51/77 0:34:54.8
327 3112 Emerie Fiddler 5km F 0-19 82/126 0:35:02.0
328 3111 Ashley Fiddler 5km F 20-29 18/37 0:35:03.8
329 3249 Vivian Macsymic 5km F 0-19 83/126 0:35:12.6
330 3248 Sarah Macsymic 5km F 30-39 52/77 0:35:13.8
331 3296 Rowan Ozipko 5km F 0-19 84/126 0:35:15.8
332 3224 Logan Lema 5km M 0-19 91/110 0:35:37.0
333 3228 Samantha L’Heureux 5km F 0-19 85/126 0:35:37.2
334 3352 Michelle Schulha 5km F 30-39 53/77 0:35:37.4
335 3464 Anna Zubis 5km F 0-19 86/126 0:35:39.6
336 3178 David Huget 5km M 50-59 10/14 0:35:41.6
337 3135 Zo_ Gerein 5km F 0-19 87/126 0:35:41.8
338 3124 Mckenna Forseille 5km F 0-19 88/126 0:35:42.0
339 3200 Lisa Kampen 5km F 40-49 31/63 0:35:45.3
340 3277 Jaime Morales 5km M 20-29 4/7 0:35:45.9
341 3059 Donald Cameron 5km M 70+ 1/1 0:35:46.2
342 3346 Ryland Santrock 5km M 0-19 92/110 0:35:49.5
343 3272 Kathy Moore 5km F 50-59 7/19 0:35:51.3
343 3319 Kathy Rivard 5km F 40-49 32/63 0:35:51.3
345 3227 Nadine Letwin 5km F 40-49 33/63 0:35:51.6
346 3673 Jennifer Ryan 5km F 30-39 54/77 0:35:53.9
347 3100 Ashley Drinkill 5km F 0-19 89/126 0:35:56.0
348 3532 jim Syskakis 5km M 50-59 11/14 0:35:57.7
349 3349 Erica Scallion 5km F 20-29 19/37 0:36:02.5
350 3155 Mark Hammond 5km M 20-29 5/7 0:36:03.2
351 3488 John Fedoruk 5km M 0-19 93/110 0:36:03.6
352 3489 Denise Fedoruk1 5km F 50-59 8/19 0:36:03.7
353 3533 Mari-Anne Syskakis 5km F 50-59 9/19 0:36:09.6
354 3517 Jodi McKey 5km F 40-49 34/63 0:36:17.8
355 3529 Darija Slokar 5km F 30-39 55/77 0:36:18.6
356 3418 Laurie Thiessen 5km F 40-49 35/63 0:36:19.4
357 3539 Morgan Trytten 5km F 20-29 20/37 0:36:21.4
358 3400 tom sutton 5km M 40-49 22/29 0:36:24.3
359 3172 Aaron Holterman 5km M 20-29 6/7 0:36:25.0
360 3174 Felicia Holterman 5km F 0-19 90/126 0:36:26.3
361 3271 sophie moffet-sutton 5km F 40-49 36/63 0:36:26.4
362 3284 ReYMartin Narboneta 5km M 0-19 94/110 0:36:33.4
363 3535 Danielle Taylor 5km F 0-19 91/126 0:36:35.8
364 3053 Nicole Bruno 5km F 0-19 92/126 0:36:35.9
365 3052 Kerstin Bruno 5km F 40-49 37/63 0:36:41.1
366 3167 Richelle Heck 5km F 20-29 21/37 0:36:43.2
367 3448 Julie Whelan 5km F 20-29 22/37 0:36:43.9
368 3402 Ellen Sware 5km F 0-19 93/126 0:36:50.9
368 3403 Karen Sware 5km F 40-49 38/63 0:36:50.9
370 3520 Katie Philpott 5km F 60-69 2/7 0:36:55.5
371 3169 Megan Hiebert 5km F 20-29 23/37 0:37:09.4
372 3300 Kim Pejs 5km F 30-39 56/77 0:37:09.6
373 3479 Cole Cloutier 5km M 0-19 95/110 0:37:15.0
374 3480 Erin Cloutier 5km F 40-49 39/63 0:37:16.2
375 3073 JADEN CLANCY 5km M 0-19 96/110 0:37:16.8
376 3151 Lance Gyte 5km M 40-49 23/29 0:37:19.8
377 3510 Cheryl Krug 5km F 30-39 57/77 0:37:22.0
378 3417 Jody Thibault 5km F 40-49 40/63 0:37:24.2
379 3005 Oliver Akins 5km M 0-19 97/110 0:37:24.9
380 3386 Taylor Stadnyk 5km F 0-19 94/126 0:37:25.3
381 3385 Shannon Stadnyk 5km F 30-39 58/77 0:37:25.9
382 3314 Scott Raypold 5km M 40-49 24/29 0:37:28.5
383 3041 Ronan Brady 5km M 0-19 98/110 0:37:29.2
384 3042 Scot Brady 5km M 30-39 18/21 0:37:30.0
385 3222 Karen Leighton 5km F 60-69 3/7 0:37:30.1
386 3282 Ethan Murphy 5km M 0-19 99/110 0:37:40.0
387 3283 Patrick Murphy 5km M 40-49 25/29 0:37:41.9
388 3297 Doug Parth 5km M 20-29 7/7 0:37:47.7
389 3159 Justine Harvey-Ganter 5km F 20-29 24/37 0:37:48.0
390 3466 Veronica Zubis 5km F 0-19 95/126 0:37:48.3
391 3311 Hannah Ralph 5km F 0-19 96/126 0:37:49.9
392 3261 Alisha McMillan 5km F 30-39 59/77 0:37:50.1
393 3465 Clara Zubis 5km F 0-19 97/126 0:37:51.1
394 3368 Christina Shoults 5km F 30-39 60/77 0:37:52.0
395 3350 Lauren Schlauch 5km F 20-29 25/37 0:37:55.3
396 3069 Morgan Christensen 5km F 0-19 98/126 0:38:03.7
397 3217 Jadyn Lauinger 5km F 0-19 99/126 0:38:08.1
398 3239 Samantha Luomala 5km F 0-19 100/126 0:38:12.1
399 3697 Dianne Johnston 5km F 40-49 41/63 0:38:12.5
400 3068 Bob Christensen 5km M 40-49 26/29 0:38:13.0
401 3122 Autumn Font 5km F 30-39 61/77 0:38:15.8
402 3121 Amelia Font 5km F 0-19 101/126 0:38:16.4
403 3133 Lyndsey Gauthier 5km F 20-29 26/37 0:38:20.7
404 3389 Kim Stewart 5km F 50-59 10/19 0:38:21.6
405 3429 Nadine Trenchard 5km F 30-39 62/77 0:38:22.4
406 3070 Vanessa Christensen 5km F 40-49 42/63 0:38:24.5
407 3387 Kyla Steinke 5km F 40-49 43/63 0:38:27.5
408 3058 Sara Burrows 5km F 20-29 27/37 0:38:29.6
409 3203 Krista Klak 5km F 30-39 63/77 0:38:30.1
410 3107 Jen Fedorvich 5km F 30-39 64/77 0:38:31.2
411 3108 Payton Fedorvich 5km F 0-19 102/126 0:38:31.4
412 3088 Chasity Cyr 5km F 30-39 65/77 0:38:32.6
413 3180 Taylor Iverson 5km F 0-19 103/126 0:38:35.7
414 3179 Sarah Iverson 5km F 30-39 66/77 0:38:35.9
415 3023 Nicole Beausoleil Cyr 5km F 30-39 67/77 0:38:36.3
416 3379 Michael Smith 5km M 30-39 19/21 0:38:36.4
417 2062 Sarah Doll 5km F 20-29 28/37 0:38:51.1
418 3477 TODD CHAMNEY 5km M 40-49 27/29 0:39:14.2
419 3126 Hannah Fraser 5km F 0-19 104/126 0:39:15.0
420 3326 Sarah Robinson 5km F 20-29 29/37 0:39:18.7
421 3324 Bliss Robinson 5km F 50-59 11/19 0:39:19.0
422 3492 jacqueline Friesen 5km F 40-49 44/63 0:39:19.5
423 3185 Nikita Jerrett 5km F 20-29 30/37 0:39:20.2
424 3170 Rylan Hills 5km M 0-19 100/110 0:39:22.1
425 3374 Jody Smears 5km F 20-29 31/37 0:39:22.3
426 3525 Dolores Rivard 5km F 40-49 45/63 0:39:23.5
427 3260 Jenn McIlmoyle 5km F 30-39 68/77 0:39:25.7
428 3534 April Taylor 5km F 30-39 69/77 0:39:26.1
429 3251 Lena Mah 5km F 0-19 105/126 0:39:28.0
430 3152 Alyssia Hamdan 5km F 0-19 106/126 0:39:29.8
431 3501 Brooklynn Hillier Taylor 5km F 0-19 107/126 0:39:31.3
432 3518 Kaylee Muzichuk 5km F 0-19 108/126 0:39:32.8
433 3202 Kathy Kieser 5km F 50-59 12/19 0:39:35.1
434 3191 Kris Johnson 5km M 30-39 20/21 0:39:38.1
435 3316 Jenaya Reynolds 5km F 0-19 109/126 0:39:38.5
436 3187 Ava Johnson 5km F 0-19 110/126 0:39:39.7
437 3345 Adam Salhani 5km M 0-19 101/110 0:40:06.5
438 3153 Aya Hamdan 5km F 0-19 111/126 0:40:15.9
439 3165 Hannah Haymour 5km F 0-19 112/126 0:40:19.8
440 3186 Mason Jestin 5km M 0-19 102/110 0:40:28.8
441 3686 Shawna Shantz 5km F 30-39 70/77 0:40:50.5
442 3317 Kalina Reynolds 5km F 0-19 113/126 0:41:12.0
443 3483 Kim Cossitt 5km F 20-29 32/37 0:41:12.2
444 3482 Elizabeth Cossitt 5km F 0-19 114/126 0:41:12.3
445 3315 Janet Reynolds 5km F 40-49 46/63 0:41:13.4
446 3413 Nick Thachuk 5km M 0-19 103/110 0:41:23.8
447 3250 Casey Maguire-Neaves 5km F 40-49 47/63 0:41:26.6
448 3008 Alejandra Alvarez-Rea 5km F 0-19 115/126 0:41:41.5
449 3502 Diane Jackshaw 5km F 40-49 48/63 0:41:45.7
450 3347 Marta Sarrate 5km F 40-49 49/63 0:41:47.0
451 3219 Veronica Lee 5km F 50-59 13/19 0:41:55.5
452 3333 Terry Rothweiler 5km F 50-59 14/19 0:41:55.7
453 3306 Natika Pigeon 5km F 20-29 33/37 0:41:56.7
454 3195 Shelley Jones 5km F 50-59 15/19 0:42:08.8
455 3264 Chelsee Miranda 5km F 0-19 116/126 0:42:09.5
456 3378 Karen Smith 5km F 40-49 50/63 0:42:11.5
457 3433 Erin Van Horn 5km F 30-39 71/77 0:42:21.9
458 3141 Brigitte Gordon 5km F 0-19 117/126 0:43:01.5
458 3142 Heather Gordon 5km F 0-19 117/126 0:43:01.5
460 3470 Michelle Benkendorf 5km F 40-49 51/63 0:43:05.4
461 3425 Janine Tremblay 5km F 30-39 72/77 0:43:07.2
462 3336 Amy Roussy 5km F 20-29 34/37 0:43:32.0
463 3223 Janis Lema 5km F 40-49 52/63 0:43:32.2
464 3409 Ella Tarrant 5km F 60-69 4/7 0:43:35.8
465 3353 Raegan Schulha 5km F 0-19 119/126 0:43:38.6
466 2157 Nikki Lepine 5km F 30-39 73/77 0:44:02.4
467 2153 Steph Law 5km F 20-29 35/37 0:44:03.3
468 3093 Amy Dillen 5km F 30-39 74/77 0:44:08.4
469 3685 Kristen Reich 5km F 40-49 53/63 0:44:09.2
470 3043 Violet Brady 5km F 0-19 120/126 0:44:16.5
471 3259 Walter Massa 5km M 60-69 1/4 0:44:41.1
472 3289 cheryl norstrom 5km F 40-49 54/63 0:45:24.5
473 3375 Alyssa Smith 5km F 0-19 121/126 0:46:08.2
474 3007 Julia Allen 5km F 0-19 122/126 0:46:08.4
475 3426 Eli Trenchard 5km M 0-19 104/110 0:47:11.4
476 3006 Olivia Akins 5km F 0-19 123/126 0:47:14.8
477 3095 Andrea G. Doyle 5km F 40-49 55/63 0:47:20.4
478 2203 AMY PEPPAR 5km F 20-29 36/37 0:47:44.1
479 3276 Vincent Moores 5km M 0-19 105/110 0:47:45.2
480 3542 Iain Watson 5km M 50-59 12/14 0:48:38.5
481 3430 Stuart Trenchard 5km M 40-49 28/29 0:48:39.6
482 3447 Tina Wenckowski 5km F 40-49 56/63 0:48:52.4
483 3129 Karen Freiman 5km F 50-59 16/19 0:48:52.5
484 3275 Katelynn Moores 5km F 0-19 124/126 0:48:56.8
485 3145 David Graham 5km M 60-69 2/4 0:49:09.8
486 3146 Teresa Graham 5km F 60-69 5/7 0:49:11.1
487 3158 Emily Harty 5km F 0-19 125/126 0:49:57.2
488 3028 Dan Bernardo 5km M 0-19 106/110 0:50:55.0
489 3442 Nigel Waters 5km M 60-69 3/4 0:51:05.2
490 3294 Michelle Ozipko 5km F 40-49 57/63 0:51:13.7
491 3443 Susan Waters 5km F 60-69 6/7 0:51:14.3
492 3295 Rhys Ozipko 5km M 0-19 107/110 0:51:15.8
493 3309 Cheryl Pollard 5km F 40-49 58/63 0:51:24.8
494 3286 Jaeden Newsome 5km M 0-19 108/110 0:51:31.3
495 3285 Danielle Newsome 5km F 40-49 59/63 0:51:32.2
496 3339 Danielle Royer 5km F 40-49 60/63 0:51:39.4
497 3157 Danielle Harty 5km F 30-39 75/77 0:53:12.5
498 3467 Serena Angeltvedt 5km F 70+ 1/2 0:54:46.4
499 3512 Sarah Marklund 5km F 0-19 126/126 0:54:52.5
500 3189 Dina Johnson 5km F 40-49 61/63 0:54:58.6
501 3057 Sylvia Burke 5km F 60-69 7/7 0:54:59.3
502 3097 Deborah Doyle 5km F 50-59 17/19 0:54:59.9
502 3192 Sam Johnson 5km M 40-49 29/29 0:54:59.9
504 3496 Bekki Hall 5km F 30-39 76/77 0:55:33.3
505 3497 Doug Hall 5km M 30-39 21/21 0:55:41.3
506 3527 Ron Schlegelmilch 5km M 60-69 4/4 0:56:30.1
507 3115 Finley Fitzgerald 5km M 0-19 109/110 0:57:27.0
508 3156 Cooper Harris 5km M 0-19 110/110 0:57:29.6
509 3519 Sheila O’Regan 5km F 70+ 2/2 0:57:54.8
510 3543 Susanne Watson 5km F 50-59 18/19 0:57:55.2
511 3513 Tarena Martin 5km F 30-39 77/77 0:58:16.5
512 3486 Tanya Ehmler 5km F 20-29 37/37 0:58:17.9
513 3485 Regina Ehmler 5km F 50-59 19/19 0:58:18.2
514 3087 Lisa Crandlemire 5km F 40-49 62/63 0:59:57.7
515 3325 David Robinson 5km M 50-59 13/14 1:00:00.3
516 3449 Kendra Whitfield 5km F 40-49 63/63 1:00:03.8
517 3201 basil kazakos 5km M 50-59 14/14 1:00:06.3
DNF 2235 Janelle Soderstrom 5km F 20-29 * ***
DNF 3002 Julie Adam 5km F 0-19 * ***
DNF 3016 Dave Arsenault 5km M 50-59 * ***
DNF 3017 Sharon Arsenault 5km F 50-59 * ***
DNF 3018 Gabriela Avalos 5km F 20-29 * ***
DNF 3020 Alice Bansal 5km F 50-59 * ***
DNF 3021 Amanda Bansal 5km F 30-39 * ***
DNF 3022 Melissa Bansal 5km F 30-39 * ***
DNF 3024 Holly Bender 5km F 30-39 * ***
DNF 3029 Qudsiyyah Bhayat 5km F 30-39 * ***
DNF 3035 Austin Bolduc 5km M 0-19 * ***
DNF 3047 Ashley Brost 5km F 0-19 * ***
DNF 3048 Cindy Brost 5km F 30-39 * ***
DNF 3067 Kristina Chau 5km F 0-19 * ***
DNF 3085 Evelyn Craft 5km F 0-19 * ***
DNF 3091 Michael Derkach 5km M 40-49 * ***
DNF 3096 Brenda Lee Doyle 5km F 50-59 * ***
DNF 3105 Kelty Epp 5km F 0-19 * ***
DNF 3106 Abboud Fahoum 5km M 40-49 * ***
DNF 3120 Allan Font 5km M 40-49 * ***
DNF 3130 Glen Gabelmann 5km M 30-39 * ***
DNF 3134 Alliesha Geier 5km F 30-39 * ***
DNF 3136 Patti Giberson 5km M 30-39 * ***
DNF 3163 Lily Haun 5km F 30-39 * ***
DNF 3166 Jeremy Hayward 5km M 40-49 * ***
DNF 3173 Elliot Holterman 5km M 0-19 * ***
DNF 3182 Savanna Jardine 5km F 0-19 * ***
DNF 3197 Janeen Juse 5km F 30-39 * ***
DNF 3234 Audrey Lowe 5km F 0-19 * ***
DNF 3235 Robert Lowe 5km M 40-49 * ***
DNF 3236 Susan Lowe 5km F 40-49 * ***
DNF 3237 Thomas Lowe 5km M 0-19 * ***
DNF 3240 Janelle Lupaschuk 5km F 30-39 * ***
DNF 3241 Shae Lupaschuk 5km F 0-19 * ***
DNF 3244 Laura MacDonald 5km F 60-69 * ***
DNF 3245 Penny MacDougall 5km F 50-59 * ***
DNF 3255 Christine Maloney 5km F 40-49 * ***
DNF 3265 Aiden Mitchell 5km M 0-19 * ***
DNF 3266 Boyd Mitchell 5km M 30-39 * ***
DNF 3267 Brock Mitchell 5km M 0-19 * ***
DNF 3268 Cori Mitchell 5km F 20-29 * ***
DNF 3269 Pam Mitchell 5km F 40-49 * ***
DNF 3270 Hamza Mitha 5km M 40-49 * ***
DNF 3287 Sharon Nickel 5km F 30-39 * ***
DNF 3298 Monica Peel 5km F 30-39 * ***
DNF 3304 Rylin Piche 5km M 0-19 * ***
DNF 3327 Aurora Rooke 5km F 30-39 * ***
DNF 3340 Atella Rutar 5km F 60-69 * ***
DNF 3382 Kendra Spiers 5km F 30-39 * ***
DNF 3383 Kim Spiers 5km F 50-59 * ***
DNF 3419 Avry Thompson 5km F 0-19 * ***
DNF 3421 Julie Tober 5km F 30-39 * ***
DNF 3422 Todd Tougas 5km M 40-49 * ***
DNF 3431 Andrea Trigg 5km F 20-29 * ***
DNF 3439 Martina Vos 5km F 0-19 * ***
DNF 3450 Jennifer Wiley 5km F 30-39 * ***
DNF 3478 Robin Chapelsky 5km M 40-49 * ***
DNF 3487 Grant Fedoruk 5km M 40-49 * ***
DNF 3675 Tracy Romans 5km F 40-49 * ***
DNF 3678 Seanna Hutchinson 5km F 40-49 * ***
DNF 3679 Byron Elliott 5km M 30-39 * ***
DNF 3695 Samantha Williams-Chapelsky 5km F 20-29 * ***
DNS 996 Test Test 5km F 0-19 * ***
DNS 3184 Tina Jensen 5km F 40-49 * ***

 

10km 10 km. Mass Start  
PL Bib FirstName LastName Category Rnk Time
1 2101 Corey Halabi 10km M 20-29 1/20 0:38:36.5
2 2088 Jon Germain 10km M 20-29 2/20 0:38:47.0
3 2139 Braeden Kelly 10km M 0-19 1/12 0:40:47.1
4 2296 Phil Beauchamp 10km M 40-49 1/28 0:40:52.8
5 2321 Bradley Krug 10km M 30-39 1/33 0:40:54.5
6 2293 DARYL ZELINSKI 10km M 40-49 2/28 0:41:24.7
7 2176 Sam McColman 10km M 0-19 2/12 0:42:16.3
8 2001 Dale Aceron 10km M 30-39 2/33 0:42:27.3
9 2106 Derek Harrison 10km M 30-39 3/33 0:43:03.2
10 2192 Kevin O’Donovan 10km M 50-59 1/18 0:43:44.7
11 2472 Don Kadonaga 10km M 50-59 2/18 0:44:54.7
12 2006 Playlist (Paul) Anderson 10km M 30-39 4/33 0:45:08.5
13 2175 Rod McColman 10km M 40-49 3/28 0:45:13.3
14 2460 Justin Keeping 10km M 20-29 3/20 0:45:36.0
15 2353 Tom Switzer 10km M 40-49 4/28 0:45:38.2
16 2160 Jeff MacDonald 10km M 20-29 4/20 0:45:46.2
17 2178 Jen McCormack 10km F 30-39 1/74 0:45:48.7
18 2041 Nicholas Celiz 10km M 30-39 5/33 0:46:01.3
19 2342 Steve Reed 10km M 30-39 6/33 0:46:04.2
20 2294 Matthew Allen 10km M 30-39 7/33 0:46:40.5
21 2298 Michael Bielawski 10km M 20-29 5/20 0:46:52.9
22 2341 Tiffany Pybus 10km F 20-29 1/48 0:46:55.2
23 2114 Ken Henitiuk 10km M 40-49 5/28 0:47:13.1
24 2348 David Shaw 10km M 0-19 3/12 0:47:21.1
25 2470 Christina MacKinnon 10km F 40-49 1/49 0:47:28.7
26 2167 Curtis Maron 10km M 30-39 8/33 0:47:33.1
27 2181 Travis McMartin 10km M 40-49 6/28 0:47:36.6
28 2230 Ian Scott 10km M 20-29 6/20 0:47:38.9
29 2343 Marco Ricioppo 10km M 20-29 7/20 0:47:40.6
30 2312 Christopher Hirtle 10km M 20-29 8/20 0:47:46.0
31 2300 Tyler Chamberland 10km M 20-29 9/20 0:47:56.3
32 2121 Lee Horton 10km M 20-29 10/20 0:48:09.3
33 2269 Harry Walton 10km M 0-19 4/12 0:48:12.5
34 2244 Mark Sumka 10km M 20-29 11/20 0:48:19.8
35 2039 Robyn Carignan 10km F 20-29 2/48 0:48:20.5
36 2193 Byron Ofner 10km M 30-39 9/33 0:48:30.6
37 2255 Sue Telford 10km F 50-59 1/22 0:48:30.9
38 2245 Michael Sumka 10km M 20-29 12/20 0:48:35.5
39 2471 Genevieve Sumner 10km F 20-29 3/48 0:48:37.8
40 2023 Gino S. Bit 10km M 30-39 10/33 0:48:41.0
41 2462 Rebecca Porcina 10km F 20-29 4/48 0:48:52.5
42 2074 Benjamin Feldman 10km M 20-29 13/20 0:48:53.0
43 2546 Richard Colwell 10km M 50-59 3/18 0:48:54.6
44 2081 Erin Francis 10km F 30-39 2/74 0:48:55.3
45 2095 Glenda Gray 10km F 30-39 3/74 0:48:56.4
46 2059 Fallon Dickie 10km F 20-29 5/48 0:49:09.9
47 2308 Terry Freeman 10km M 50-59 4/18 0:49:14.0
48 2014 Emma Baron 10km F 0-19 1/7 0:49:14.7
49 2082 Tessa Frank 10km F 20-29 6/48 0:49:28.6
50 2047 Greg Chilibeck 10km M 30-39 11/33 0:49:30.8
51 2093 Rebecca Goodenough 10km F 30-39 4/74 0:49:52.8
52 2223 Matt Royer 10km M 30-39 12/33 0:49:53.0
53 2085 Scott Garrison 10km M 50-59 5/18 0:49:57.9
54 2291 Jaylene Yu 10km F 30-39 5/74 0:49:59.7
55 2281 Mark Wong 10km M 20-29 14/20 0:50:07.8
56 2048 Christine Christianson 10km F 20-29 7/48 0:50:09.9
57 2349 Ray Singharath 10km M 30-39 13/33 0:50:10.4
58 2217 Shauna Richard 10km F 40-49 2/49 0:50:23.9
59 2279 Greg Witt 10km M 40-49 7/28 0:50:24.4
60 2057 Selena Daviss 10km F 30-39 6/74 0:50:32.2
61 2191 Ann Normand 10km F 20-29 8/48 0:50:33.4
62 2118 Christina Herbers 10km F 30-39 7/74 0:50:56.6
63 2248 Nicole Szewczyk 10km F 30-39 8/74 0:51:02.6
64 2025 Hugo Boilard 10km M 30-39 14/33 0:51:03.6
65 2280 Frank Wolfe 10km M 50-59 6/18 0:51:04.5
66 2366 Craig Woodard 10km M 40-49 8/28 0:51:05.8
67 2171 Ayla Massey 10km F 20-29 9/48 0:51:08.1
68 2274 Karen Wierenga 10km F 50-59 2/22 0:51:13.7
69 2162 kim magera 10km F 30-39 9/74 0:51:14.1
70 2220 Keith Ross 10km M 40-49 9/28 0:51:14.3
71 2219 Addison Ross 10km M 0-19 5/12 0:51:14.5
72 2144 Cat Korotash 10km F 20-29 10/48 0:51:17.5
73 2145 Kevin Korotash 10km M 30-39 15/33 0:51:17.9
74 2084 Taranjot Garcha 10km M 20-29 15/20 0:51:23.9
75 2268 scott wallace 10km M 40-49 10/28 0:51:24.0
76 2309 Wendy Gnenz 10km F 40-49 3/49 0:51:41.2
77 2029 Dennis Brady 10km M 0-19 6/12 0:51:42.8
78 2310 rhonda gustafson 10km F 40-49 4/49 0:51:45.6
79 2352 Ashley Svitich 10km F 20-29 11/48 0:51:47.1
80 2119 Clayton Hiebert 10km M 30-39 16/33 0:51:48.8
81 2052 Michelle Curtis 10km F 30-39 10/74 0:51:49.9
82 2075 Lisandro Ferrero 10km M 30-39 17/33 0:51:50.5
83 2164 Guadalupe Malaisi 10km F 30-39 11/74 0:51:50.7
84 2234 Gelaine Shmyr 10km F 30-39 12/74 0:51:51.1
85 2163 tricia makeiff 10km F 40-49 5/49 0:51:53.9
86 2261 Erica Tiong 10km F 30-39 13/74 0:52:01.7
87 2165 Jaimi Mann 10km F 20-29 12/48 0:52:04.1
88 2033 Robert Brown 10km M 40-49 11/28 0:52:11.5
88 2346 Michael Schlegelmilch 10km M 20-29 16/20 0:52:11.5
90 2364 Sarah Wildgen 10km F 20-29 13/48 0:52:12.3
91 2329 Scott Morin 10km M 40-49 12/28 0:52:12.7
92 2458 Jill Wilberg 10km F 0-19 2/7 0:52:55.9
93 2283 Lorne Wood 10km M 60-69 1/2 0:53:07.6
94 2231 Calvin Shantz 10km M 30-39 18/33 0:53:12.2
95 2206 Cameron Polansky 10km M 30-39 19/33 0:53:16.0
96 2361 Joshua Warner 10km M 0-19 7/12 0:53:16.7
97 2365 Shannon Williams 10km F 30-39 14/74 0:53:17.1
98 2026 Roxanne Boucher 10km F 40-49 6/49 0:53:21.9
99 2020 Andrea Bestman 10km F 20-29 14/48 0:53:22.2
100 2056 brad Daviss 10km M 30-39 20/33 0:53:38.9
101 2133 Mark Kachkowski 10km M 30-39 21/33 0:53:43.2
102 2046 Sandy Chauvet 10km F 40-49 7/49 0:53:46.7
103 2246 Brent Swallow 10km M 50-59 7/18 0:53:48.3
104 2464 Jeff Strank 10km M 30-39 22/33 0:53:49.9
105 2266 Priya Verma 10km F 20-29 15/48 0:53:58.1
106 2304 Jen Evers 10km F 20-29 16/48 0:53:58.8
107 2135 paula karaki 10km F 30-39 15/74 0:53:59.3
108 2108 Scott Haun 10km M 40-49 13/28 0:54:02.9
109 2356 Cassidy van Rensen 10km F 20-29 17/48 0:54:05.5
110 2335 Connor Nichol 10km M 0-19 8/12 0:54:07.3
111 2340 Heather Poulin 10km F 40-49 8/49 0:54:19.4
112 2196 Kelly Onusko 10km M 40-49 14/28 0:54:28.7
113 2253 Cheryl Tebby 10km F 20-29 18/48 0:54:29.4
113 2330 Anita Myers 10km F 50-59 3/22 0:54:29.4
115 2250 Ray Tate 10km M 50-59 8/18 0:54:38.3
116 2090 Linda Gerow 10km F 40-49 9/49 0:54:40.7
117 2015 Jenna Baron 10km F 40-49 10/49 0:54:42.2
118 2287 Neda Yamach 10km F 30-39 16/74 0:54:50.8
119 2302 Jessica Culo 10km F 30-39 17/74 0:54:58.0
120 2247 Elijah Swanson 10km M 0-19 9/12 0:54:59.8
121 2336 Kevin Nikiforuk 10km M 40-49 15/28 0:55:01.8
122 2109 Kurtis Hauptman 10km M 30-39 23/33 0:55:10.0
123 2064 Tracey Dryden 10km F 30-39 18/74 0:55:11.6
124 2233 Thom Sherwin 10km M 40-49 16/28 0:55:13.2
125 2270 Richard Walton 10km M 40-49 17/28 0:55:20.1
126 2332 Joanna Neufeld 10km F 30-39 19/74 0:55:23.8
127 2211 Katelyn Provencal 10km F 20-29 19/48 0:55:23.9
128 2249 Cyndi Tardi 10km F 40-49 11/49 0:55:24.5
129 2263 Sharon Tougas 10km F 40-49 12/49 0:55:24.7
130 2545 Richelle Hanna 10km F 20-29 20/48 0:55:28.4
131 2113 Kirstin Healy 10km F 30-39 20/74 0:55:36.1
132 2314 Kristina Hoehne 10km F 30-39 21/74 0:55:39.8
133 2299 Lorrie Brososky 10km F 30-39 22/74 0:55:40.2
134 2096 Marcie Gray 10km F 40-49 13/49 0:55:43.3
135 2315 Lindsay Hoehne 10km F 20-29 21/48 0:55:44.6
136 2028 Ryan Braden 10km M 40-49 18/28 0:55:44.7
137 2271 Monique Webb 10km F 30-39 23/74 0:55:48.3
138 2168 Lindsay Martin 10km F 30-39 24/74 0:55:51.3
139 2115 Harvey Henkel 10km M 60-69 2/2 0:55:53.5
140 2307 Katie Fitzgerald 10km F 0-19 3/7 0:55:55.9
141 2051 Teresa Craig 10km F 40-49 14/49 0:55:57.2
142 2189 Daryl Murray 10km M 30-39 24/33 0:56:07.3
143 2222 Darcie Roy 10km F 40-49 15/49 0:56:13.9
144 2467 Tarren Luck 10km M 20-29 17/20 0:56:14.3
145 2468 Devan Tamura 10km F 20-29 22/48 0:56:14.5
146 2262 Linda Tirs 10km F 50-59 4/22 0:56:18.2
147 2065 Heidi Eastwood 10km F 50-59 5/22 0:56:18.3
148 2548 Nicole Masson 10km F 0-19 4/7 0:56:19.7
148 2550 Bill Eaton 10km M 40-49 19/28 0:56:19.7
150 2549 Gabby Eaton 10km F 0-19 5/7 0:56:20.0
151 2347 Gregory Scribner 10km M 20-29 18/20 0:56:26.3
152 2360 Sandy Wagner 10km F 50-59 6/22 0:56:36.4
153 2305 Kristine Fedyniak 10km F 40-49 16/49 0:56:47.9
154 2183 Robin Mentz 10km F 20-29 23/48 0:56:48.0
155 2035 Kirsten Brown-Smith 10km F 30-39 25/74 0:56:50.3
156 2207 Maile Polansky 10km F 30-39 26/74 0:56:51.9
157 2338 Mark Otto 10km M 50-59 9/18 0:56:53.0
158 2069 Lisa Erickson 10km F 30-39 27/74 0:56:53.4
159 2110 Liana Hauptman 10km F 30-39 28/74 0:57:06.1
160 2043 Evan Chaisson 10km M 0-19 10/12 0:57:09.0
160 2325 Shelley MacAllister 10km F 40-49 17/49 0:57:09.0
162 2042 Daniel Chaisson 10km M 30-39 25/33 0:57:09.5
163 2116 Laura Hennie 10km F 30-39 29/74 0:57:12.8
164 2186 Jolene Mudicka 10km F 30-39 30/74 0:57:13.5
165 2198 Leanne Owen 10km F 30-39 31/74 0:57:15.3
166 2050 Lesley Craig 10km F 30-39 32/74 0:57:31.7
167 2190 Victoria Neary 10km F 30-39 33/74 0:57:36.2
168 2027 Kirsten Braden 10km F 40-49 18/49 0:57:36.3
169 2016 Kieley Beaudry 10km F 30-39 34/74 0:57:41.9
170 2209 Krista Porter 10km F 40-49 19/49 0:57:43.6
171 2089 Pamela Germain 10km F 30-39 35/74 0:58:02.7
172 2469 Nadia Van der Mowe 10km F 30-39 36/74 0:58:04.1
173 2087 Jason Germain 10km M 30-39 26/33 0:58:04.4
174 2334 Cathy Nichol 10km F 50-59 7/22 0:58:20.8
175 2022 Jim Bijou 10km M 40-49 20/28 0:58:22.8
176 2359 Lena Vivian 10km F 60-69 1/9 0:58:26.8
177 2319 Jennifer Keating 10km F 50-59 8/22 0:58:28.9
178 2011 Rebecca Arthurs 10km F 30-39 37/74 0:58:34.8
179 2155 Margot LeClair-Upfold 10km F 50-59 9/22 0:58:49.7
180 2003 Jennifer Anderson 10km F 30-39 38/74 0:58:50.1
181 2306 Robin Ferguson 10km F 60-69 2/9 0:59:06.0
182 2242 Lauren Stromner 10km F 0-19 6/7 0:59:07.8
183 2066 Douglas Edwards 10km M 50-59 10/18 0:59:22.3
184 2111 Fred Hayward 10km M 40-49 21/28 0:59:30.7
185 2212 Crystal Purdy 10km F 30-39 39/74 0:59:35.3
186 2311 AMY hines 10km F 50-59 10/22 0:59:38.5
187 2177 Shannon McColman 10km F 40-49 20/49 0:59:41.7
188 2355 Philip Traynor 10km M 50-59 11/18 0:59:48.1
189 2350 Sherry Skitsko 10km F 50-59 11/22 0:59:51.4
190 2199 Kelly Palframan 10km F 30-39 40/74 0:59:52.1
191 2339 Danielle Pendlebury 10km F 20-29 24/48 0:59:53.2
192 2337 Amy Nixon 10km F 30-39 41/74 0:59:54.0
193 2134 Robert Kaiser 10km M 20-29 19/20 0:59:56.4
194 2363 george whyte 10km M 50-59 12/18 1:00:03.9
195 2117 Chad Herbers 10km M 40-49 22/28 1:00:07.4
196 2226 Travis Sakal 10km M 30-39 27/33 1:00:24.5
197 2004 Katherine Anderson 10km F 40-49 21/49 1:00:25.2
198 2323 Elizabeth Ley 10km F 20-29 25/48 1:00:29.9
199 2317 Amanda Josephson 10km F 20-29 26/48 1:00:33.5
200 2318 Matt Josephson 10km M 30-39 28/33 1:00:33.8
201 2463 Lisa MacKenzie 10km F 40-49 22/49 1:00:47.4
202 2354 Darcie Thauvette 10km F 20-29 27/48 1:00:58.7
203 2241 Amanda Stith 10km F 20-29 28/48 1:01:09.3
204 2103 Lorel Hammerstad 10km F 40-49 23/49 1:01:11.6
205 2227 Louise Sansano 10km F 40-49 24/49 1:01:17.2
206 2243 Myles Stromner 10km M 40-49 23/28 1:01:24.6
207 2197 Krista Osborne 10km F 30-39 42/74 1:01:35.8
208 2547 Ketreana Hamm 10km F 40-49 25/49 1:01:55.7
209 2132 Connie Kachkowski 10km F 30-39 43/74 1:01:57.4
210 2324 Larrie Lund 10km M 50-59 13/18 1:01:58.2
211 2224 Jacquie Sabourin 10km F 40-49 26/49 1:01:59.7
212 2474 Michelle Stead 10km F 40-49 27/49 1:02:04.3
213 2063 Robin Doyon 10km M 30-39 29/33 1:02:04.6
214 2148 Marni Kuhlmann 10km F 30-39 44/74 1:02:04.9
215 2007 Rebecca Anderson 10km F 30-39 45/74 1:02:06.7
216 2297 Kaley Berryman 10km F 30-39 46/74 1:02:11.6
217 2058 Ada DeRocher 10km F 30-39 47/74 1:02:11.9
218 2208 Sandra Pollard 10km F 40-49 28/49 1:02:21.7
219 2021 Daiana Bijou 10km F 30-39 48/74 1:02:21.9
220 2055 Robert Davis 10km M 30-39 30/33 1:02:30.0
221 2214 Maggie Raposo 10km F 30-39 49/74 1:02:30.6
222 2054 Angela Daub 10km F 30-39 50/74 1:02:38.2
223 2473 David Blatz 10km M 50-59 14/18 1:02:45.2
224 2238 Dana Spiers 10km F 20-29 29/48 1:03:12.0
225 2067 Kandice Edwards 10km F 20-29 30/48 1:03:18.1
226 2123 Gary Hunter 10km M 50-59 15/18 1:03:39.1
227 2265 Emily Upfold 10km F 20-29 31/48 1:04:06.3
228 2344 Jenesse Rokos 10km F 20-29 32/48 1:04:10.3
229 2131 Terri Jones 10km F 40-49 29/49 1:04:10.9
230 2130 Scott Jones 10km M 40-49 24/28 1:04:11.2
231 2182 Christie Mentz 10km F 50-59 12/22 1:04:11.8
232 2045 Catrina Chapman 10km F 30-39 51/74 1:04:16.8
233 2079 Michelle Fogolin 10km F 30-39 52/74 1:04:28.5
234 2202 Stephane Pellerin 10km M 40-49 25/28 1:04:29.1
235 2201 Alexandre Pellerin 10km M 0-19 11/12 1:04:30.1
236 2225 Lisa Sadownik 10km F 40-49 30/49 1:04:40.7
237 2295 Lori Bacque 10km F 20-29 33/48 1:04:50.7
238 2333 Amy Neumann 10km F 20-29 34/48 1:04:51.5
239 2195 Jason Olyan 10km M 40-49 26/28 1:04:52.2
240 2313 Stephanie Hirtle 10km F 20-29 35/48 1:05:00.2
241 2126 Seren Janke 10km F 20-29 36/48 1:05:06.4
242 2267 Marnie Vincent-Pardell 10km F 30-39 53/74 1:05:06.8
243 2120 Stephanie Hopper 10km F 20-29 37/48 1:05:31.6
244 2002 Bryanne Acheson 10km F 20-29 38/48 1:05:36.2
245 2141 lisa kohel 10km F 30-39 54/74 1:05:41.6
246 2345 Erica Schindel 10km F 20-29 39/48 1:06:32.5
247 2149 Sonya Lam 10km F 40-49 31/49 1:06:32.8
248 2459 Ashley McConkey 10km F 20-29 40/48 1:06:33.9
249 2322 Derek Lai 10km M 40-49 27/28 1:06:50.7
250 2320 Leanne Kilb 10km F 30-39 55/74 1:06:50.9
251 2097 Leanne Grijo 10km F 20-29 41/48 1:06:52.5
252 2173 KALI MATTINSON 10km F 20-29 42/48 1:07:51.4
253 2229 Falynn Schellenberg 10km F 20-29 43/48 1:07:51.6
254 2080 Dallas Forster 10km M 40-49 28/28 1:08:16.2
255 2037 Alaina Burgoyne 10km F 30-39 56/74 1:08:16.7
256 2104 Sue Hanson 10km F 40-49 32/49 1:08:40.2
257 2466 Marilyn Cramer 10km F 50-59 13/22 1:08:58.0
258 2326 Dean Michailides 10km M 50-59 16/18 1:09:08.6
259 2327 Mary Michailides 10km F 50-59 14/22 1:09:09.3
260 2158 Mark Liguori 10km M 50-59 17/18 1:09:12.7
261 2187 Alana Murray 10km F 0-19 7/7 1:09:21.7
262 2169 Marisol Martinez 10km F 50-59 15/22 1:09:34.5
263 2362 Becci Watson 10km F 20-29 44/48 1:09:38.7
264 2188 Carrie Murray 10km F 30-39 57/74 1:09:43.4
265 2142 Wendy Konsorada 10km F 30-39 58/74 1:10:04.4
266 2205 Megan Poirier 10km F 30-39 59/74 1:10:22.2
266 2272 Natalie Webster 10km F 30-39 59/74 1:10:22.2
268 2185 Joanne Mottershead 10km F 40-49 33/49 1:10:42.2
269 2216 Connie Reineke 10km F 40-49 34/49 1:10:43.2
270 2078 Paula Finnson 10km F 40-49 35/49 1:10:43.8
271 2240 charlene stalker 10km F 50-59 16/22 1:10:45.6
272 2143 Nicholas Korn 10km M 30-39 31/33 1:10:56.2
273 2060 Shawna Dirksen 10km F 30-39 61/74 1:11:03.0
274 2092 Mandy Giacobbo-Hunter 10km F 50-59 17/22 1:11:18.5
275 2008 Jocelyn Andrews 10km F 40-49 36/49 1:11:19.3
276 2138 Melissa Keetley 10km F 30-39 62/74 1:11:27.4
277 2012 Daniel Auigbelle 10km M 0-19 12/12 1:12:05.2
278 2091 Charlene Ghostkeeper 10km F 40-49 37/49 1:12:13.6
279 2147 Joanne Kotowich 10km F 40-49 38/49 1:12:52.3
280 2031 Trisha Brady 10km F 30-39 63/74 1:12:54.2
281 2112 Karen Hayward 10km F 30-39 64/74 1:12:54.4
282 2094 Lana Grapentine 10km F 30-39 65/74 1:13:03.8
283 2184 Jillian Morris 10km F 20-29 45/48 1:15:41.3
284 2180 Christina Mcleod 10km F 40-49 39/49 1:16:02.1
285 2544 Lindsay McNutt 10km F 30-39 66/74 1:16:02.5
286 2049 Kathy Cornish 10km F 40-49 40/49 1:16:05.8
287 2124 Lynn Hutchings-Mah 10km F 40-49 41/49 1:16:17.4
288 2010 Rosemary Andrychuk 10km F 60-69 3/9 1:16:19.1
289 2009 Carolyn Andrychuk 10km F 40-49 42/49 1:16:19.7
290 2150 Jamie Lamon 10km F 20-29 46/48 1:16:33.0
291 2061 Nicholas Doll 10km M 30-39 32/33 1:16:56.8
292 2465 Hayden Pollard 10km M 20-29 20/20 1:18:36.6
293 2137 lynn keeping 10km F 20-29 47/48 1:19:53.7
294 2156 Rhonda Lemoine 10km F 40-49 43/49 1:21:00.5
295 2083 Stephanie Freeman 10km F 30-39 67/74 1:22:17.3
296 2461 Sandra Brown 10km F 30-39 68/74 1:22:22.6
297 2071 Kelly Eves 10km F 20-29 48/48 1:22:29.8
298 2070 Brad Eves 10km M 30-39 33/33 1:22:30.0
299 2256 Catherine Thomas 10km F 60-69 4/9 1:22:57.9
300 2239 Natasha Squire 10km F 30-39 69/74 1:24:22.8
301 2136 Lorraine keeping 10km F 50-59 18/22 1:24:22.9
302 2166 Darcy Marks 10km F 40-49 44/49 1:27:25.0
303 2038 Jillian Calliou 10km F 50-59 19/22 1:27:32.4
304 2040 Alexandra Cassidy 10km F 40-49 45/49 1:27:58.6
305 2331 Sheila Negraeff 10km F 60-69 5/9 1:29:23.3
306 2328 Kathy Morgan 10km F 50-59 20/22 1:29:23.7
307 2303 MarYAnn Empson 10km F 60-69 6/9 1:29:24.0
308 2127 Chrysten Jennings 10km F 30-39 70/74 1:30:13.2
309 2264 Jay-Anne Trela 10km F 30-39 71/74 1:30:14.5
310 2316 Dianne Johnson 10km F 60-69 7/9 1:30:31.0
311 2102 Ella Hall 10km F 50-59 21/22 1:30:31.8
312 2218 Janalee Roche 10km F 30-39 72/74 1:31:35.7
313 2154 Joy Laycock 10km F 70+ 1/2 1:33:04.8
314 2284 Peter Wood 10km M 50-59 18/18 1:37:19.0
315 2282 Francine Wood 10km F 40-49 46/49 1:37:19.2
316 2351 Shannon Stein 10km F 40-49 47/49 1:38:09.2
317 2013 Marjorie Baird 10km F 60-69 8/9 1:39:10.7
318 2179 Kim McCrary 10km F 50-59 22/22 1:39:10.8
319 2053 Louanne Dalgleish 10km F 30-39 73/74 1:40:58.2
320 2098 Tina Grimstead 10km F 30-39 74/74 1:40:58.3
321 2019 D’arci Berglund 10km F 40-49 48/49 1:41:30.5
322 2194 MONA OLENIC 10km F 60-69 9/9 1:41:31.7
323 2036 Diane Buchan 10km F 40-49 49/49 1:41:32.3
324 2258 Ruthmary Thomson 10km F 70+ 2/2 1:46:09.2
325 2200 David Parliament 10km M 70+ 1/1 1:46:09.4
DNF 2005 Myka Anderson 10km F 30-39 * ***
DNF 2018 Kyley Belton 10km F 30-39 * ***
DNF 2024 Tania Black 10km F 30-39 * ***
DNF 2030 Ryan Brady 10km M 30-39 * ***
DNF 2032 Kathy Brindza 10km F 40-49 * ***
DNF 2044 Cole Chapelsky 10km M 20-29 * ***
DNF 2072 Barry Fairhurst 10km M 30-39 * ***
DNF 2073 Jennifer Fairhurst 10km F 30-39 * ***
DNF 2076 Brad Finnson 10km M 40-49 * ***
DNF 2077 Daryl Finnson 10km M 50-59 * ***
DNF 2086 robin George 10km F 30-39 * ***
DNF 2099 April Grindheim 10km F 30-39 * ***
DNF 2105 Megs Harris 10km F 30-39 * ***
DNF 2107 Lindsay Harrison 10km F 30-39 * ***
DNF 2128 Jeff Johnson 10km M 50-59 * ***
DNF 2129 Lisa Johnson 10km F 40-49 * ***
DNF 2140 Mary Kennedy 10km F 40-49 * ***
DNF 2146 Chantelle Kortbeek 10km F 30-39 * ***
DNF 2151 Gabriel Landry 10km M 30-39 * ***
DNF 2152 Paul Lane 10km M 50-59 * ***
DNF 2159 Amber Lopushinsky 10km F 30-39 * ***
DNF 2161 Rachelle MacDonald 10km F 20-29 * ***
DNF 2170 Laura Mason 10km F 20-29 * ***
DNF 2172 Darian Massey 10km M 20-29 * ***
DNF 2174 Avril McCalla 10km F 30-39 * ***
DNF 2204 Sarah Pietrzak 10km F 30-39 * ***
DNF 2210 Jenny Proctor 10km F 30-39 * ***
DNF 2213 Sarah Ramsey 10km F 20-29 * ***
DNF 2221 Leo Rosselli 10km M 0-19 * ***
DNF 2228 Dawn Saunders 10km F 30-39 * ***
DNF 2236 Meighan Sommer 10km F 20-29 * ***
DNF 2237 Ryan Sommer 10km M 30-39 * ***
DNF 2251 Caren Tebbutt 10km F 40-49 * ***
DNF 2252 Tyler Tebbutt 10km M 40-49 * ***
DNF 2254 Danielle Teixeira 10km F 30-39 * ***
DNF 2257 Claire Thomas 10km F 30-39 * ***
DNF 2273 Kim Wheaton 10km F 50-59 * ***
DNF 2275 Becky Wilkins 10km F 40-49 * ***
DNF 2276 Sam Wilkins 10km F 0-19 * ***
DNF 2278 Gary Willits 10km M 40-49 * ***
DNF 2285 Claire Yam 10km F 20-29 * ***
DNF 2286 Claire Yam 10km F 20-29 * ***
DNF 2288 Brad Yanick 10km M 30-39 * ***
DNF 2289 Heather Yanick 10km F 30-39 * ***
DNF 2290 Ashley Young 10km F 20-29 * ***
DNF 2292 Kristy Zacharko 10km F 30-39 * ***
DNF 2301 Elisa Comeau 10km F 30-39 * ***

 

Half 21 km. Mass Start  
PL Bib FirstName LastName Category Rnk Time
1 1254 Sean Seville Half M 30-39 1/48 1:15:39.8
2 1180 Marc Meunier Half M 40-49 1/22 1:18:52.4
3 1406 Alexander Petrosky Half M 30-39 2/48 1:19:12.1
4 1002 James Acheson Half M 30-39 3/48 1:19:55.3
5 1337 Justin Reynolds Half M 30-39 4/48 1:24:03.8
6 1330 Shannon Maisano Half F 30-39 1/54 1:26:32.4
7 1292 Peter Wardell Half M 30-39 5/48 1:26:47.3
8 1420 Brent Morrow Half M 50-59 1/30 1:27:09.9
9 1208 Terence Palmer Half M 30-39 6/48 1:28:48.0
10 1315 Janelle Brcic Half F 30-39 2/54 1:28:57.2
11 1329 Trevor MacLean Half M 20-29 1/22 1:29:08.8
12 1405 Katrina Petrosky Half F 20-29 1/37 1:31:37.9
13 1263 Justin Snow Half M 20-29 2/22 1:31:52.0
14 1204 Joanna O’Reilly Half F 30-39 3/54 1:34:28.1
15 1049 Abe Cripps Half M 30-39 7/48 1:34:29.5
16 1148 Kim Lerbekmo Half F 30-39 4/54 1:34:47.4
17 1184 Justin Middleton Half M 20-29 3/22 1:35:43.4
18 1417 Michel Fontaine Half M 50-59 2/30 1:36:06.7
19 1303 Daylan Wizniuk Half M 20-29 4/22 1:36:25.3
20 1242 Eric Roy Half M 0-19 1/2 1:36:26.3
21 1006 James Allen Half M 30-39 8/48 1:36:39.9
22 1017 Joe Bejcar Half M 20-29 5/22 1:36:59.5
23 1291 Paul Walsh Half M 30-39 9/48 1:37:04.8
24 1273 Bradley Suggitt Half M 20-29 6/22 1:37:12.2
25 1149 Melissa Lilley Half F 20-29 2/37 1:37:14.0
26 1248 Shaun Saiko Half M 20-29 7/22 1:37:31.1
27 1421 Barett Gamble Half M 40-49 2/22 1:38:20.9
28 1178 TAREK MERHEJ Half M 20-29 8/22 1:38:42.3
29 1250 Colin Saunders Half M 30-39 10/48 1:38:44.5
30 1066 Saghir El Ageli Half M 40-49 3/22 1:39:06.4
31 1118 Steeven Jobin Half M 20-29 9/22 1:39:25.1
32 1280 Bradley Tarras Half M 20-29 10/22 1:39:49.6
33 1028 Daniel Brkovic Half M 20-29 11/22 1:39:50.0
34 1019 Bruno Binassi Half M 40-49 4/22 1:39:57.5
35 1297 Jason Welter Half M 30-39 11/48 1:39:58.2
36 1199 Breanne Noel Half F 20-29 3/37 1:40:04.0
37 1167 Curtis Martin Half M 30-39 12/48 1:40:09.8
38 1136 Ian Knudsen Half M 0-19 2/2 1:40:35.0
39 1274 Greg Sumka Half M 50-59 3/30 1:40:47.5
40 1166 Stephanie Martens Half F 30-39 5/54 1:40:57.6
41 1407 Daniel Hanna Half M 30-39 13/48 1:41:03.1
42 1307 Gerianne Zabolotniuk Half F 50-59 1/32 1:41:15.4
43 1132 Corey Kluthe Half M 30-39 14/48 1:41:52.3
44 1313 Court Berryman Half M 30-39 15/48 1:42:30.7
45 1245 Karyn Russell Half F 20-29 4/37 1:42:31.9
46 1004 james adams Half M 50-59 4/30 1:42:45.0
47 1283 Cathy Thompson Half F 30-39 6/54 1:43:04.7
48 1158 Brian Macsymic Half M 40-49 5/22 1:43:13.5
49 1181 Treena Michalski Half F 30-39 7/54 1:43:31.7
50 1223 Payton Proskurniak Half M 20-29 12/22 1:43:48.3
51 1322 Taylor Grover Half M 20-29 13/22 1:43:48.5
52 1224 Roger Qualizza Half M 40-49 6/22 1:45:22.4
53 1332 Colin Morley Half M 30-39 16/48 1:45:26.0
54 1312 Darrell Bergmann Half M 30-39 17/48 1:45:44.7
55 1047 Lindsey Commandeur-Turnbull Half F 30-39 8/54 1:46:09.7
56 1152 christina loitz Half F 40-49 1/39 1:46:18.3
57 1328 Kerri-Anne Long Half F 30-39 9/54 1:46:19.6
58 1316 Jorge Castruita Half M 30-39 18/48 1:46:26.3
59 1409 Tim Pinkoski Half M 50-59 5/30 1:46:37.0
60 1323 Dean Hansen Half M 50-59 6/30 1:46:49.5
61 1041 Philip Chow Half M 20-29 14/22 1:46:50.7
62 1262 Wade Smith Half M 30-39 19/48 1:46:52.9
63 1238 Chris Rivera Half M 20-29 15/22 1:46:56.9
64 1031 Katie Burak Half F 20-29 5/37 1:47:19.7
65 1104 Jesse Haddock Half M 30-39 20/48 1:47:21.8
66 1314 Teresa Bracegirdle Half F 30-39 10/54 1:47:22.1
67 1305 Mike Wordell Half M 30-39 21/48 1:47:26.3
68 1062 Jennifer Duggan Half F 30-39 11/54 1:47:26.7
69 1298 Bryan Wescott Half M 40-49 7/22 1:47:27.7
70 1127 Jessica Khubyar-Ebert Half F 30-39 12/54 1:47:43.2
71 1094 loreen Gomes Half F 40-49 2/39 1:48:00.7
72 1131 Cheryl Kluthe Half F 30-39 13/54 1:48:18.4
73 1112 Conrad Hope Half M 30-39 22/48 1:48:25.8
74 1117 Lori Jean Half F 40-49 3/39 1:48:32.7
75 1232 Katherine Revering Half F 30-39 14/54 1:48:40.0
76 1081 Priscilla Franklin Half F 30-39 15/54 1:48:40.3
77 1339 Cathy Traynor Half F 50-59 2/32 1:48:41.7
78 1087 mike gieck Half M 40-49 8/22 1:48:54.4
79 1113 Jennifer Hope Half F 30-39 16/54 1:48:59.8
80 1018 Erin Bennett Half F 20-29 6/37 1:49:23.3
81 1210 Miles Parenteau Half M 50-59 7/30 1:49:25.9
82 1259 Jen Smith Half F 30-39 17/54 1:49:57.7
83 1327 Kathryn Laurie Half F 30-39 18/54 1:50:12.4
84 1225 Ian Quigley Half M 40-49 9/22 1:50:43.7
85 1265 Dwight Somers Half M 50-59 8/30 1:50:44.1
86 1169 Tyson Mastel Half M 30-39 23/48 1:51:03.4
87 1083 Kevin Friese Half M 40-49 10/22 1:51:28.5
88 1001 Alex Abboud Half M 30-39 24/48 1:51:51.3
89 1226 Chris Quinlan Half M 30-39 25/48 1:52:01.4
90 1107 Derek Heale Half M 20-29 16/22 1:52:03.2
91 1295 Tess Weir Half F 20-29 7/37 1:52:14.5
92 1215 Megan Pedruski Half F 20-29 8/37 1:52:14.9
93 1023 kimberly boucher Half F 40-49 4/39 1:52:23.4
94 1249 Cassandra Sampson Half F 20-29 9/37 1:52:30.5
95 1173 Shauna McNally Half F 30-39 19/54 1:52:34.3
96 1060 Barry Dowding Half M 30-39 26/48 1:52:36.5
97 1144 Katie Lang Half F 20-29 10/37 1:52:37.9
98 1310 Penny Baragar-Brcic Half F 50-59 3/32 1:52:56.7
99 1300 David Whyte Half M 30-39 27/48 1:52:56.8
100 1128 Jamie Kidd Half M 50-59 9/30 1:52:57.8
101 1324 Omyia Jomha Half F 30-39 20/54 1:52:59.4
102 1086 Leon Gerritse Half M 40-49 11/22 1:53:06.0
103 1281 Paul Taylor Half M 30-39 28/48 1:53:09.3
104 1320 Corinne Fawcett Half F 50-59 4/32 1:53:23.2
105 1325 Breanne Kshyk Half F 20-29 11/37 1:53:45.4
106 1321 Marco Fortier Half M 40-49 12/22 1:54:00.6
107 1424 Geneva Proulx Half F 60-69 1/12 1:54:21.3
108 1200 Lisa Norris Half F 20-29 12/37 1:54:42.1
109 1120 Taryn Jones Half F 30-39 21/54 1:54:42.6
110 1408 Gary Koss Half M 40-49 13/22 1:54:44.0
111 1065 Kathleen Edwards Half F 40-49 5/39 1:54:47.7
112 1015 Diane Begon Half F 40-49 6/39 1:54:58.5
113 1134 Chris Knight Half M 20-29 17/22 1:55:05.2
114 1198 Stephen Newlands Half M 40-49 14/22 1:55:14.3
115 1159 Ivan Magera Half M 30-39 29/48 1:55:33.4
116 1331 Elza McCartney Half F 40-49 7/39 1:55:48.1
117 1334 Sandra Park Half F 40-49 8/39 1:56:34.8
118 1288 Vivian Van Schepdael Half F 40-49 9/39 1:56:40.4
119 1129 Dave Kidney Half M 70+ 1/2 1:56:41.0
120 1317 David Daubert Half M 50-59 10/30 1:56:43.7
121 1124 Jeff Kaun Half M 40-49 15/22 1:56:47.5
122 1135 Jenna Knight Half F 30-39 22/54 1:56:50.1
123 1039 Janice Cheung Half F 20-29 13/37 1:57:18.1
124 1077 Shauna Finlay Half F 40-49 10/39 1:57:20.6
125 1157 John MacMillan Half M 50-59 11/30 1:57:20.7
126 1009 Vickie Anderson Half F 40-49 11/39 1:57:23.1
127 1266 Daniela Sommer Half F 30-39 23/54 1:57:26.7
128 1211 Wylde Parnelle Half M 50-59 12/30 1:57:57.4
129 1022 Debbie Bond Half F 40-49 12/39 1:58:14.2
130 1021 Bobbi Blouin Half F 40-49 13/39 1:59:00.2
131 1005 Mike Albrecht Half M 40-49 16/22 1:59:10.0
132 1032 katlyn cameron Half F 0-19 1/2 1:59:19.7
133 1142 Pamela Labonte Half F 30-39 24/54 1:59:42.3
134 1013 Keira Barbar Half F 20-29 14/37 1:59:43.0
135 1336 Michael Poworoznik Half M 50-59 13/30 2:00:04.6
136 1197 William Newbigging Half M 50-59 14/30 2:00:05.0
137 1139 Weronika Kundera Half F 20-29 15/37 2:00:09.7
138 1076 Richard Finch Half M 30-39 30/48 2:00:10.9
139 1418 Kristen Fontaine Half F 20-29 16/37 2:00:18.3
140 1416 Ryan Stanton Half M 20-29 18/22 2:00:19.1
141 1024 linda brad Half F 50-59 5/32 2:00:22.4
142 1102 Susan Gunther Half F 50-59 6/32 2:00:25.3
143 1194 Christal Myner Half F 40-49 14/39 2:00:40.6
144 1088 Darcy Gillies Half M 50-59 15/30 2:00:47.4
145 1253 Kathleen Seville Half F 50-59 7/32 2:01:18.4
146 1085 Beth Gallant-Loggie Half F 30-39 25/54 2:01:19.7
147 1133 Jessica Kmicik Half F 20-29 17/37 2:01:39.9
148 1100 Barry Green Half M 40-49 17/22 2:01:44.5
149 1007 Ron Allen Half M 50-59 16/30 2:01:50.2
150 1008 Vivian Allen Half F 50-59 8/32 2:01:50.4
151 1130 Tannis Klassen Half F 30-39 26/54 2:01:55.9
152 1141 Jon Labonte Half M 30-39 31/48 2:02:00.7
153 1121 Leeza Junkin Half F 20-29 18/37 2:02:02.7
154 1137 Megan Koch Half F 30-39 27/54 2:02:42.7
155 1106 Carla Hastings Half F 30-39 28/54 2:02:46.6
156 1411 Robyn Gordon Half F 30-39 29/54 2:03:10.3
157 1012 Ammneh Azeim Half F 30-39 30/54 2:03:17.7
158 1229 Jenilee Raymond Half F 20-29 19/37 2:03:26.8
159 1241 Rose Rouault Half F 50-59 9/32 2:03:44.7
160 1340 Christiane Viens Half F 20-29 20/37 2:03:48.0
161 1075 Julie-Anne Finch Half F 20-29 21/37 2:03:48.4
162 1143 Garth Lane Half M 50-59 17/30 2:03:50.1
163 1318 Kevin Dombrosky Half M 50-59 18/30 2:03:52.5
164 1109 Matthew Hempstock Half M 30-39 32/48 2:03:55.2
165 1073 Mike Feihle Half M 50-59 19/30 2:04:20.3
166 1055 Norman Deutscher Half M 70+ 2/2 2:05:11.7
167 1284 Jared Thompson Half M 30-39 33/48 2:05:42.9
168 1145 Natasha Lang Half F 30-39 31/54 2:06:14.1
169 1082 Tricia Freadrich Half F 30-39 32/54 2:06:14.7
170 1272 Calli Stromner Half F 40-49 15/39 2:06:36.9
171 1217 vincent perez Half M 30-39 34/48 2:06:49.7
172 1308 shy amlani Half F 40-49 16/39 2:06:58.3
173 1260 Shawn Smith Half M 30-39 35/48 2:06:59.3
174 1058 Mary diVito Half F 50-59 10/32 2:07:07.7
175 1057 Gabriella diVito Half F 0-19 2/2 2:07:07.9
176 1235 Susan Richards Half F 50-59 11/32 2:07:09.5
177 1220 Kendall Pitcher Half M 30-39 36/48 2:07:13.4
178 1116 Cindy Husieff Half F 50-59 12/32 2:07:31.5
179 1038 james chernichen Half M 50-59 20/30 2:07:48.1
180 1069 Jennifer Eyre Half F 40-49 17/39 2:07:59.6
181 1067 Dawn Erickson Half F 40-49 18/39 2:08:00.9
182 1309 Angelica Arar Half F 30-39 33/54 2:08:05.7
183 1287 Lisa van Gelder Half F 40-49 19/39 2:08:55.3
184 1108 Paula Heinen Half F 40-49 20/39 2:08:55.9
185 1206 Elisabeth Owen Half F 30-39 34/54 2:09:30.5
186 1044 Nicole Collyer Half F 30-39 35/54 2:09:31.1
187 1003 Christine Adams Half F 20-29 22/37 2:09:51.6
188 1296 Monica Weiss Half F 30-39 36/54 2:10:30.3
189 1030 Tasha Bryenton Half F 20-29 23/37 2:10:39.0
190 1037 Shayla Carrier Half F 20-29 24/37 2:10:39.2
191 1182 Sheri Michelso Half F 30-39 37/54 2:10:58.8
192 1045 Sean Collyer Half M 40-49 18/22 2:11:11.6
193 1064 Sean Dunn Half M 30-39 37/48 2:11:20.5
194 1063 Lindsay Dunn Half F 30-39 38/54 2:11:21.5
195 1035 Benoit Carle Half M 50-59 21/30 2:11:24.3
196 1333 violetta nowak Half F 50-59 13/32 2:11:27.2
197 1338 Debbie Sehn Half F 50-59 14/32 2:11:55.3
198 1233 Shawn Reynolds Half M 40-49 19/22 2:12:08.4
199 1191 Eric Moody Half M 30-39 38/48 2:12:13.2
200 1195 Rick Nelson Half M 50-59 22/30 2:12:40.6
201 1071 Gloriana Feddema Half F 30-39 39/54 2:12:42.3
202 1415 Jaclyn Baillie Half F 20-29 25/37 2:12:46.6
203 1412 Gregg Billingham Half M 50-59 23/30 2:12:48.7
204 1053 Adam DeCoteau Half M 20-29 19/22 2:12:52.3
205 1164 Bill Marsh Half M 50-59 24/30 2:13:37.4
206 1218 Anne-Marie Phoenix Half F 50-59 15/32 2:13:45.7
207 1151 Melissa Lofstrom Half F 30-39 40/54 2:13:47.1
208 1404 Wayne LaGroix Half M 60-69 1/6 2:13:47.3
209 1271 Nanci Stocks Half F 50-59 16/32 2:14:03.5
210 1234 Kendra Richards Half F 20-29 26/37 2:14:04.0
211 1089 Stephanie Gillis-Paulgaard Half F 40-49 21/39 2:14:04.2
212 1276 Chantelle Svensen-Lewis Half F 30-39 41/54 2:14:07.8
213 1084 Kenzie Gaetz Half F 40-49 22/39 2:14:10.3
214 1029 Adriana Bryenton Half F 40-49 23/39 2:14:21.4
215 1188 Christie Mjolsness Half F 50-59 17/32 2:14:21.6
216 1163 Robert Manson Half M 30-39 39/48 2:14:26.0
217 1105 Gerry Halliday Half M 60-69 2/6 2:14:28.8
218 1335 Ty Pitre Half M 20-29 20/22 2:14:54.0
219 1255 Courtney Shaw Half F 20-29 27/37 2:14:55.5
220 1026 Renee Brassard Half F 40-49 24/39 2:15:24.0
221 1190 Natalie Monette Half F 30-39 42/54 2:15:24.1
222 1257 Danica Siewert Half F 30-39 43/54 2:15:27.2
223 1095 Tyler Gonos Half M 20-29 21/22 2:16:52.8
224 1293 Jennifer Warkentin Half F 40-49 25/39 2:16:55.6
225 1051 Karolina Danvers Half F 20-29 28/37 2:16:55.9
226 1289 Jason Volney Half M 20-29 22/22 2:16:57.0
227 1219 Craig Pilgrim Half M 40-49 20/22 2:17:02.4
228 1230 Kristina Rendell Half F 40-49 26/39 2:17:03.5
229 1228 Rose Radke Half F 40-49 27/39 2:17:32.1
230 1165 Kim Marsh Half F 50-59 18/32 2:17:53.8
231 1068 Rob Erickson Half M 40-49 21/22 2:17:55.5
232 1154 Valerie MacDonald Half F 50-59 19/32 2:18:42.9
233 1103 Leanne Hackett Half F 30-39 44/54 2:19:11.8
234 1074 Ava Feniak Half F 30-39 45/54 2:19:50.8
235 1294 Ed Watmough Half M 50-59 25/30 2:20:02.2
236 1183 Erin Middleton Half F 20-29 29/37 2:20:46.7
237 1214 Jim Peacock Half M 50-59 26/30 2:21:02.7
238 1072 Jeremy Feddema Half M 30-39 40/48 2:21:30.3
239 1311 Judy Beaumont Half F 60-69 2/12 2:22:03.3
240 1256 Erin Sichkaryk Half F 30-39 46/54 2:22:25.3
241 1277 Sandra Symbaluk Half F 30-39 47/54 2:22:25.7
242 1413 Tayyab Siddiqui Half M 30-39 41/48 2:23:28.0
243 1299 deanne whittle Half F 40-49 28/39 2:23:30.9
244 1097 Melanie Gould Half F 40-49 29/39 2:23:31.1
245 1025 Kathleen Brady Half F 60-69 3/12 2:25:02.9
246 1227 Brian Quinn Half M 60-69 3/6 2:25:04.1
247 1170 Richard Mathieson Half M 30-39 42/48 2:25:04.3
248 1056 Jennifer Dion Half F 30-39 48/54 2:25:15.9
249 1243 Ken Ruller Half M 50-59 27/30 2:25:19.2
250 1216 Linda Pelletier Half F 50-59 20/32 2:25:26.1
251 1179 Jennifer Messenger Half M 30-39 43/48 2:25:45.9
252 1174 Trista McNamara Half F 30-39 49/54 2:25:46.1
253 1236 Dale Ripley Half M 60-69 4/6 2:26:06.6
254 1140 Kristin Kuschnereit-Coursol Half F 30-39 50/54 2:26:10.1
255 1222 Kirsten Porter Half F 20-29 30/37 2:26:37.4
256 1205 Matthew Ottewell Half M 30-39 44/48 2:26:46.9
257 1278 Doris Tachuk Half F 60-69 4/12 2:26:57.7
258 1090 Raquel Glasow Half F 40-49 30/39 2:28:17.8
259 1244 Murray Ruller Half M 50-59 28/30 2:28:18.2
260 1175 Dale Mellott Half M 60-69 5/6 2:29:14.2
261 1176 Norreen Mellott Half F 50-59 21/32 2:29:14.3
262 1410 Kelly Hill Half F 40-49 31/39 2:29:23.1
263 1059 Sherri Donohue Half F 50-59 22/32 2:31:31.5
264 1301 John Willson Half M 60-69 6/6 2:31:32.8
265 1423 Laura Weir Half F 40-49 32/39 2:31:44.5
266 1098 Pamela Graham Half F 50-59 23/32 2:32:31.0
267 1237 Lesley Ripley Half F 50-59 24/32 2:33:24.0
268 1079 Gerard Forde Half M 40-49 22/22 2:33:40.9
269 1080 Tracey Forde Half F 40-49 33/39 2:33:41.3
270 1267 Pascal Soucy Half M 30-39 45/48 2:33:42.2
271 1282 Fran Thibert Half F 60-69 5/12 2:34:38.6
272 1091 DOUG GOERTZ Half M 50-59 29/30 2:35:44.8
273 1092 KIRSTEN GOERTZ Half F 20-29 31/37 2:35:45.8
274 1186 Shelley Middleton Half F 40-49 34/39 2:36:12.1
275 1185 Kendra Middleton Half F 20-29 32/37 2:36:12.9
276 1302 Adrian Wilson Half M 30-39 46/48 2:36:59.4
277 1138 Wilma Kosik Half F 50-59 25/32 2:37:02.1
278 1422 Christine Naidu Half F 50-59 26/32 2:39:15.5
279 1196 Heather neumann Half F 50-59 27/32 2:39:16.5
280 1033 michael cameron Half M 50-59 30/30 2:42:04.0
281 1150 yvonne litzenberger Half F 60-69 6/12 2:43:30.8
282 1034 Sandra Campbell Half F 30-39 51/54 2:43:54.6
283 1110 Tracey Hickey Half F 40-49 35/39 2:44:43.0
284 1043 Kimberly Clark Half F 30-39 52/54 2:45:38.8
285 1125 Reagan Kettle Half F 20-29 33/37 2:45:39.0
286 1189 Catherine Monai Half F 20-29 34/37 2:51:35.7
287 1212 Melanie Patten Half F 50-59 28/32 2:51:36.3
288 1050 Deborah Csongradi Half F 50-59 29/32 2:52:22.3
289 1419 Tory Hellmers Half F 50-59 30/32 2:55:52.1
290 1096 Razyl Gonzales Half F 20-29 35/37 2:56:34.4
291 1414 David Porter Half M 30-39 47/48 2:57:58.0
292 1172 Charmaine McIntyre Half F 20-29 36/37 2:59:10.4
293 1126 Gina Khaira Half F 20-29 37/37 3:05:45.4
294 1207 Rick Palffy Half M 30-39 48/48 3:05:45.5
295 1201 Jasmine Nuthall Half F 30-39 53/54 3:06:36.2
296 1319 Terri Farlinger Half F 60-69 7/12 3:11:57.2
297 1239 Paulette Rodziewicz Half F 50-59 31/32 3:11:57.5
298 1114 Laura Hryciuk Half F 60-69 8/12 3:12:45.0
299 1099 Heidi Grainger Half F 60-69 9/12 3:12:45.1
300 1016 Laurena Beirnes Half F 60-69 10/12 3:12:48.1
301 1054 Anna Derkach Half F 40-49 36/39 3:12:53.0
302 1261 Shirley Smith Half F 60-69 11/12 3:26:43.4
303 1213 Heather Payette Half F 40-49 37/39 3:26:50.8
304 1046 Ruth Colombina Half F 50-59 32/32 3:30:23.3
305 1101 Nicole Greeve Half F 40-49 38/39 3:32:29.8
306 1252 Janie seguin Half F 40-49 39/39 3:32:30.5
307 1306 Diane Wozniak Half F 60-69 12/12 3:36:39.4
308 1264 Sandra Sofalvi-Wiscombe Half F 30-39 54/54 3:46:41.8
DNF 1010 Bill Appleby Half M 50-59 * ***
DNF 1011 Noelle Appleby Half F 20-29 * ***
DNF 1014 Terry Beckman Half M 50-59 * ***
DNF 1020 Arthur Bland Half M 60-69 * ***
DNF 1027 Larry Brewster Half M 50-59 * ***
DNF 1036 Cheryl Carlson Half F 40-49 * ***
DNF 1040 Rob Chiasson Half M 50-59 * ***
DNF 1042 Sandra Christensen-Moore Half F 20-29 * ***
DNF 1048 Stephanie Crafford Half F 50-59 * ***
DNF 1052 Marita Dauk Half F 40-49 * ***
DNF 1061 Jennifer Drew Half F 30-39 * ***
DNF 1070 Neil Fassina Half M 30-39 * ***
DNF 1078 Krysta Florence Half F 20-29 * ***
DNF 1093 Aaron Goin Half M 40-49 * ***
DNF 1111 Brett Hillier Half M 30-39 * ***
DNF 1115 Rudy Hryniw Half M 30-39 * ***
DNF 1119 Michele Jones Half F 40-49 * ***
DNF 1122 sherrie kapach Half F 40-49 * ***
DNF 1123 Ashif Kassam Half M 40-49 * ***
DNF 1146 Edith Lebeau Half F 30-39 * ***
DNF 1147 Ron Lechelt Half M 50-59 * ***
DNF 1160 Linda Maisonneuve Half F 60-69 * ***
DNF 1161 Tim Maisonneuve Half M 50-59 * ***
DNF 1162 Doreen Malcolmson Half F 60-69 * ***
DNF 1168 Laura Martin Half F 30-39 * ***
DNF 1177 George Mentz Half M 50-59 * ***
DNF 1187 Dave Mitchell Half M 40-49 * ***
DNF 1192 Kaleb Moore Half M 20-29 * ***
DNF 1193 Joey Mouallem Half M 40-49 * ***
DNF 1202 Carol O’Kell Half F 40-49 * ***
DNF 1203 Rachel O’Neill Half F 40-49 * ***
DNF 1209 Jason Paquette Half M 40-49 * ***
DNF 1231 James Rennie Half M 40-49 * ***
DNF 1240 Joe Rosselli Half M 40-49 * ***
DNF 1246 Aisling Ryan Half F 30-39 * ***
DNF 1251 Carolyn Schier Half F 40-49 * ***
DNF 1258 Jason Silvert Half M 30-39 * ***
DNF 1268 Bernie Stasiuk Half M 50-59 * ***
DNF 1269 Colleen Stasiuk Half F 50-59 * ***
DNF 1270 Stephanie Stevens Half F 30-39 * ***
DNF 1290 Beth Wall Half F 30-39 * ***
DNF 1304 Lori Wolfe Half F 40-49 * ***
DNF 1326 Lisa Langford Half F 30-39 * ***
DNF 1341 Peter Wildgrube Half M 50-59 * ***
DNS 1285 Danielle Tougas Half F 20-29 * ***