2013 Race Results

Leading Edge Marathon Race Results

Place Bib Name Category Rank Time Difference
1 1129 Caine Warburton Marathon M 20-29 1/12 2:44:10.4  
2 1071 Marc Meunier Marathon M 40-49 1/11 2:48:26.4 +4:16.0
3 1012 Alex Petrosky Marathon M 20-29 2/12 3:06:41.3 +22:30.9
4 1026 Chad Stiles Marathon M 30-39 1/20 3:12:23.9 +28:13.5
5 1123 Matt Shandro Marathon M 30-39 2/20 3:14:55.7 +30:45.2
6 1095 glenn mack Marathon M 40-49 2/11 3:18:48.8 +34:38.4
7 1128 Steven Fitzsimons Marathon M 20-29 3/12 3:22:04.6 +37:54.1
8 1011 Brody Sveinson Marathon M 20-29 4/12 3:24:53.3 +40:42.9
9 1092 Cassandra Fennell Marathon F 20-29 1/12 3:27:08.4 +42:58.0
10 1102 Ben Mitten Marathon M 20-29 5/12 3:28:02.1 +43:51.6
11 1127 Alissa St. Laurent Marathon F 20-29 2/12 3:28:58.5 +44:48.0
12 1101 Lynn Hoffmann Marathon F 30-39 1/15 3:33:00.8 +48:50.4
13 1077 Peter Block Marathon M 50-59 1/15 3:34:05.0 +49:54.5
14 1089 Chris Shewchuk Marathon M 30-39 3/20 3:35:33.6 +51:23.1
15 1115 Melissa Pennell Marathon F 30-39 2/15 3:36:08.3 +51:57.9
16 1020 Shane Mascarin Marathon M 30-39 4/20 3:39:02.6 +54:52.1
17 1122 Elizabeth Forestell Marathon F 40-49 1/8 3:40:38.3 +56:27.9
18 1074 William Smith Marathon M 20-29 6/12 3:44:13.3 +1:00:02.9
19 1031 roan hunka Marathon M 20-29 7/12 3:44:33.9 +1:00:23.5
20 1023 Dave Noonan Marathon M 40-49 3/11 3:46:34.4 +1:02:24.0
21 1048 Radoslaw Niedzielski Marathon M 20-29 8/12 3:47:32.9 +1:03:22.5
22 1001 Mark Fraser Marathon M 50-59 2/15 3:48:27.0 +1:04:16.5
23 1094 Margaret Li Marathon F 30-39 3/15 3:50:29.0 +1:06:18.5
24 1086 Nicholas Mastervick Marathon M 20-29 9/12 3:51:48.7 +1:07:38.3
25 1055 Darrell Bergmann Marathon M 30-39 5/20 3:52:13.8 +1:08:03.4
26 1111 Steph Neufeld Marathon F 30-39 4/15 3:52:25.2 +1:08:14.8
27 1075 Jeff Roth Marathon M 30-39 6/20 3:52:50.9 +1:08:40.5
28 1065 julie gibson Marathon F 20-29 3/12 3:55:00.2 +1:10:49.8
29 1024 Perry Coey Marathon M 50-59 3/15 3:56:58.8 +1:12:48.3
30 1078 Tasha Bryenton Marathon F 20-29 4/12 3:57:04.2 +1:12:53.8
31 1045 Brian Macsymic Marathon M 40-49 4/11 3:58:17.9 +1:14:07.5
32 1036 Anthony Purgas Marathon M 30-39 7/20 4:00:24.3 +1:16:13.8
33 1099 Cameron Ontkean Marathon M 30-39 8/20 4:00:47.9 +1:16:37.5
34 1090 Craig Hryhorak Marathon M 40-49 5/11 4:01:34.1 +1:17:23.6
35 1098 Jon Morrison Marathon M 30-39 9/20 4:01:35.6 +1:17:25.1
36 1130 Donald Randall Marathon M 50-59 4/15 4:02:30.0 +1:18:19.6
37 1019 Rachel Hallett Marathon F 30-39 5/15 4:03:24.0 +1:19:13.6
38 1038 Trevor Byers Marathon M 40-49 6/11 4:06:42.3 +1:22:31.8
39 1093 Phil Schmidt Marathon M 50-59 5/15 4:09:28.5 +1:25:18.1
40 1114 Peter Johnstone Marathon M 30-39 10/20 4:09:51.0 +1:25:40.6
41 1018 Mary Nielsen Marathon F 40-49 2/8 4:10:18.5 +1:26:08.1
42 1066 Justine Anderson Marathon F 20-29 5/12 4:10:36.9 +1:26:26.5
43 1080 Hidde van der Kamp Marathon M 0-19 1/2 4:11:06.5 +1:26:56.1
44 1002 Janelle Brown Marathon F 30-39 6/15 4:11:23.0 +1:27:12.6
45 1022 Jaclyn Arduini Marathon F 20-29 6/12 4:11:31.6 +1:27:21.1
46 1064 patrick sampson Marathon M 50-59 6/15 4:12:31.1 +1:28:20.6
47 1112 Cole Romaniuk Marathon M 0-19 2/2 4:13:27.1 +1:29:16.6
48 1028 David Young Marathon M 50-59 7/15 4:14:42.4 +1:30:32.0
49 1039 Mathew Wesolowski Marathon M 50-59 8/15 4:18:04.0 +1:33:53.6
50 1091 Joanne Luk Marathon F 20-29 7/12 4:18:45.7 +1:34:35.3
51 1062 Veronica Johnston Marathon F 20-29 8/12 4:19:08.1 +1:34:57.6
52 1058 Jorg Hulsken Marathon M 30-39 11/20 4:26:10.7 +1:42:00.3
53 1088 Connie Wong Marathon F 30-39 7/15 4:27:09.2 +1:42:58.8
54 1097 Chris Wilson Marathon M 50-59 9/15 4:28:34.8 +1:44:24.3
55 1015 Kraig Chambers Marathon M 30-39 12/20 4:28:37.3 +1:44:26.8
56 1032 Cristian Patilea Marathon M 40-49 7/11 4:28:54.5 +1:44:44.1
57 1084 James Adams Marathon M 50-59 10/15 4:30:49.5 +1:46:39.1
58 1052 Edward Reeves Marathon M 40-49 8/11 4:34:20.8 +1:50:10.3
59 1100 Jeff Patsula Marathon M 50-59 11/15 4:34:27.5 +1:50:17.1
60 1057 Dorien Menard Marathon M 30-39 13/20 4:36:21.1 +1:52:10.6
61 1044 paul dube Marathon M 30-39 14/20 4:36:33.9 +1:52:23.5
62 1068 Miles Parenteau Marathon M 40-49 9/11 4:36:47.7 +1:52:37.3
63 1116 Sherry Honey Marathon F 40-49 3/8 4:36:49.1 +1:52:38.6
64 1107 Bob Woodford Marathon M 70+ 1/1 4:41:19.9 +1:57:09.5
65 1017 Brett Evers Marathon M 20-29 10/12 4:44:30.8 +2:00:20.3
66 1109 Christopher Banks Marathon M 30-39 15/20 4:44:42.6 +2:00:32.1
67 1051 Dawneen Campbell Marathon F 40-49 4/8 4:45:54.6 +2:01:44.1
68 1067 Barbara Cake Marathon F 30-39 8/15 4:46:00.2 +2:01:49.8
69 1013 Greg Masik Marathon M 50-59 12/15 4:46:04.3 +2:01:53.8
70 1004 Rong Zhao Marathon M 40-49 10/11 4:46:39.3 +2:02:28.8
71 1008 Diana Bryant Marathon F 30-39 9/15 4:47:05.0 +2:02:54.6
72 1014 Ashley Dobson Marathon M 30-39 16/20 4:49:18.1 +2:05:07.6
73 1043 Chantal Dube-Menard Marathon F 30-39 10/15 4:50:40.3 +2:06:29.8
74 1113 Tom Dresser Marathon M 60-69 1/1 4:53:08.2 +2:08:57.8
75 1104 Meghan Myers Marathon F 30-39 11/15 4:53:27.8 +2:09:17.3
76 1103 Jill Watson Marathon F 30-39 12/15 4:53:29.0 +2:09:18.6
77 1124 Kevin Dombrosky Marathon M 50-59 13/15 4:56:14.0 +2:12:03.6
78 1025 Tyler Harrison Marathon M 20-29 11/12 4:56:41.5 +2:12:31.1
79 1125 Lisa Langford Marathon F 20-29 9/12 4:57:23.4 +2:13:13.0
80 1120 paul litzenberger Marathon M 20-29 12/12 4:59:58.1 +2:15:47.6
81 1081 Vaughn Myers Marathon M 50-59 14/15 5:07:09.4 +2:22:59.0
82 1108 Erin Maloney Marathon F 20-29 10/12 5:07:23.6 +2:23:13.2
83 1079 Samantha Poulin Marathon F 0-19 1/1 5:08:45.8 +2:24:35.3
84 1087 Julie Barrie Marathon F 20-29 11/12 5:09:55.1 +2:25:44.7
85 1060 Tracy Lindstrom Marathon F 50-59 1/4 5:11:16.3 +2:27:05.8
86 1126 Alice Mohr Marathon F 50-59 2/4 5:11:18.1 +2:27:07.7
87 1117 Corinne Fawcett Marathon F 50-59 3/4 5:11:18.2 +2:27:07.7
88 1059 Melanie Gould Marathon F 40-49 5/8 5:15:36.4 +2:31:26.0
89 1119 Ray Clare Marathon M 50-59 15/15 5:18:42.9 +2:34:32.5
90 1076 Grant Flory Marathon M 40-49 11/11 5:18:44.2 +2:34:33.7
91 1121 Laura Weir Marathon F 30-39 13/15 5:19:06.2 +2:34:55.7
92 1016 Cameron Brown Marathon M 30-39 17/20 5:20:30.4 +2:36:20.0
93 1054 Amanda Hemmerling Marathon F 30-39 14/15 5:22:10.1 +2:37:59.7
94 1021 Charmaine Folster Marathon F 40-49 6/8 5:33:06.4 +2:48:56.0
95 1037 Cory MacKeigan Marathon M 30-39 18/20 5:36:24.5 +2:52:14.1
96 1073 Eva Matiaszow Marathon F 40-49 7/8 5:38:49.1 +2:54:38.7
97 1053 sheila anderson Marathon F 50-59 4/4 5:45:21.6 +3:01:11.2
98 1096 Laki Christopoulos Marathon M 30-39 19/20 5:45:52.2 +3:01:41.7
99 1110 Deanne Whittle Marathon F 40-49 8/8 5:45:59.1 +3:01:48.7
100 1085 Tina McLean Marathon F 30-39 15/15 5:46:57.1 +3:02:46.7
101 1106 Megan Ellard Marathon F 20-29 12/12 5:48:10.0 +3:03:59.6
102 1083 Trevor Davis Marathon M 30-39 20/20 5:58:37.4 +3:14:27.0
DNF 1003 Janelle Brcic Marathon F 20-29 * *** ***
DNF 1005 Chantel Hamilton Marathon F 30-39 * *** ***
DNF 1006 Patrick Whittleton Marathon M 50-59 * *** ***
DNF 1007 Andrew Cassidy Marathon M 20-29 * *** ***
DNF 1009 Melonie MacDonald Marathon F 40-49 * *** ***
DNF 1027 Lorne Sundby Marathon M 40-49 * *** ***
DNF 1030 Mike Saunders Marathon M 20-29 * *** ***
DNF 1041 Matthew Andrews Marathon M 30-39 * *** ***
DNF 1042 Courtney Shaw Marathon F 20-29 * *** ***
DNF 1046 Michael Wagner Marathon M 30-39 * *** ***
DNF 1047 Gerianne Zabolotniuk Marathon F 50-59 * *** ***
DNF 1049 Lori Hann Marathon F 40-49 * *** ***
DNF 1050 Dale Hann Marathon M 40-49 * *** ***
DNF 1063 Anthony Zeglen Marathon M 50-59 * *** ***
DNF 1070 Mujib Cadili Marathon M 60-69 * *** ***
DNF 1072 Jesse Blommaert Marathon F 20-29 * *** ***
DNF 1082 Twyla Hale Marathon F 40-49 * *** ***
DNF 1105 Pamela Germain Marathon F 30-39 * *** ***
DNF 1118 Aric Fleming Marathon M 30-39 * *** ***

 

Priority Printing Half Marathon Race Results

Place Bib Name Category Rank Time Difference
1 2105 Robert Brunelle Half M 30-39 1/36 1:22:02.1  
2 2280 Sean Seville Half M 20-29 1/21 1:27:16.1 +5:14.0
3 2296 Benjamin Sperling Half M 0-19 1/5 1:27:54.8 +5:52.6
4 2359 Craig St. Pierre Half M 30-39 2/36 1:28:52.5 +6:50.3
5 2283 Shaun Hesse Half M 30-39 3/36 1:29:31.3 +7:29.1
6 2128 Stuart McCormick Half M 40-49 1/40 1:30:17.0 +8:14.8
7 2253 Pete Wardell Half M 30-39 4/36 1:30:36.2 +8:34.1
8 2300 Jeff Johnson Half M 40-49 2/40 1:31:04.6 +9:02.5
9 2385 Bjorn Morisbak Half M 40-49 3/40 1:31:30.3 +9:28.2
10 2310 Keith Ross Half M 40-49 4/40 1:34:18.8 +12:16.7
11 2136 Shane McCormick Half M 0-19 2/5 1:35:40.3 +13:38.2
12 2077 Melanie Muise Half F 30-39 1/70 1:36:28.7 +14:26.6
13 2362 Drew Sveinson Half M 20-29 2/21 1:37:05.7 +15:03.6
14 2057 Daniel Chaisson Half M 30-39 5/36 1:37:23.8 +15:21.7
15 2137 Mackenzie McCormick Half F 20-29 1/57 1:37:47.0 +15:44.8
16 2187 RONALD BATALLAS Half M 20-29 3/21 1:37:58.1 +15:56.0
17 2346 Robert Heimbach Half M 20-29 4/21 1:38:46.8 +16:44.7
18 2047 Steeven Jobin Half M 20-29 5/21 1:38:56.3 +16:54.2
19 2333 Adam Demaniuk Half M 20-29 6/21 1:39:11.9 +17:09.7
20 2378 Scott Wilde Half M 40-49 5/40 1:39:35.6 +17:33.5
21 2166 Ryan Zabloski Half M 20-29 7/21 1:40:42.9 +18:40.7
22 2139 Nathalie Langstaedtler Half F 40-49 1/61 1:40:59.7 +18:57.5
23 2032 Kevin Climie Half M 40-49 6/40 1:41:05.0 +19:02.9
24 2363 Chandler McMurdo Half M 0-19 3/5 1:42:18.0 +20:15.9
25 2116 Eddie Rafols Half M 30-39 6/36 1:42:21.0 +20:18.9
26 2121 Trevor Yurchak Half M 40-49 7/40 1:42:30.5 +20:28.4
27 2316 Kevin Fleming Half M 40-49 8/40 1:43:05.0 +21:02.9
28 2133 Jessica Khubyar-ebert Half F 30-39 2/70 1:43:26.0 +21:23.9
29 2179 Cathy Thompson Half F 30-39 3/70 1:43:48.8 +21:46.7
30 2372 Jim Kerr Half M 20-29 8/21 1:43:53.1 +21:51.0
31 2308 Jordan Hoffart Half M 30-39 7/36 1:44:44.9 +22:42.7
31 2185 Kim Fiddes Half F 40-49 2/61 1:44:44.9 +22:42.7
33 2225 Tony Laschuk Half M 40-49 9/40 1:44:49.3 +22:47.2
34 2289 Mista Winter Half F 30-39 4/70 1:45:24.6 +23:22.5
35 2368 Bruno Binassi Half M 40-49 10/40 1:45:29.0 +23:26.9
36 2219 Kaleb Moore Half M 20-29 9/21 1:45:33.9 +23:31.7
37 2386 Cindy Luniw-Adsit Half F 50-59 1/22 1:46:18.8 +24:16.7
38 2241 Jamie Cadzow Half F 30-39 5/70 1:46:19.9 +24:17.7
39 2018 Ryan Straube Half M 20-29 10/21 1:46:26.5 +24:24.4
40 2138 Jennifer Forer Half F 30-39 6/70 1:46:31.3 +24:29.2
41 2276 Amy Suggitt Half F 20-29 2/57 1:46:31.4 +24:29.2
42 2227 Brad Suggitt Half F 20-29 3/57 1:46:32.0 +24:29.9
43 2274 Keltie Brisson Half F 30-39 7/70 1:46:32.7 +24:30.5
44 2391 Keith Jerke Half M 50-59 1/20 1:46:39.7 +24:37.5
45 2117 Jennifer Rafols Half F 20-29 4/57 1:46:43.5 +24:41.4
46 2267 Barry Blumenschein Half M 50-59 2/20 1:46:59.6 +24:57.5
47 2304 Jordan Allen Half F 30-39 8/70 1:47:05.5 +25:03.4
48 2266 Dave Madole Half M 30-39 8/36 1:47:25.4 +25:23.2
49 2067 agnes zukowski Half F 30-39 9/70 1:47:31.8 +25:29.7
50 2000 Kelly Lentz Half M 30-39 9/36 1:47:51.5 +25:49.4
51 2218 John Fernhout Half M 30-39 10/36 1:48:01.4 +25:59.2
51 2217 Paula Heinen Half F 30-39 10/70 1:48:01.4 +25:59.2
53 2201 Dawn Erickson Half F 40-49 3/61 1:48:23.8 +26:21.7
54 2334 James Allen Half M 30-39 11/36 1:48:39.8 +26:37.7
55 2384 Stephen Schiavone Half M 0-19 4/5 1:48:53.0 +26:50.9
56 2369 Doug DeBruijn Half M 60-69 1/7 1:48:56.7 +26:54.5
57 2178 Jennifer Duggan Half F 30-39 11/70 1:49:18.1 +27:16.0
58 2335 Shauna McNally Half F 30-39 12/70 1:49:30.3 +27:28.2
59 2303 greg doherty Half M 50-59 3/20 1:49:45.3 +27:43.2
60 2366 Lindsay Pasemko Half F 20-29 5/57 1:50:11.6 +28:09.5
61 2127 Payton Proskurniak Half M 20-29 11/21 1:50:11.7 +28:09.5
62 2264 Lori Jean Half F 30-39 13/70 1:50:12.0 +28:09.9
63 2167 Jenny Proctor Half F 20-29 6/57 1:50:21.5 +28:19.4
64 2145 Tanya Ruman Half F 30-39 14/70 1:50:32.2 +28:30.0
65 2349 Cathy Traynor Half F 40-49 4/61 1:51:05.6 +29:03.5
66 2282 Robert Hardy Half M 20-29 12/21 1:51:26.0 +29:23.9
67 2348 Curtis Martin Half M 30-39 12/36 1:51:27.5 +29:25.4
68 2265 Michelle Goulet Half F 20-29 7/57 1:51:30.8 +29:28.7
69 2327 James Weir Half M 40-49 11/40 1:51:34.8 +29:32.7
70 2063 Chris Clement Half M 30-39 13/36 1:52:09.4 +30:07.2
71 2342 Ben Rennie Half M 0-19 5/5 1:52:21.9 +30:19.7
72 2146 Mark Martin Half M 30-39 14/36 1:52:24.7 +30:22.5
73 2367 Connie Killam Half F 40-49 5/61 1:52:34.7 +30:32.5
74 2379 Dale Anstett Half M 40-49 12/40 1:52:40.6 +30:38.5
75 2292 wade smith Half M 30-39 15/36 1:52:45.9 +30:43.7
76 2404 jen smith Half F 30-39 15/70 1:52:47.0 +30:44.9
77 2130 Ryan Dunn Half M 20-29 13/21 1:52:51.4 +30:49.2
78 2351 Jenn Gates Half F 40-49 6/61 1:53:33.0 +31:30.9
79 2301 David Grabski Half M 50-59 4/20 1:53:34.3 +31:32.2
80 2387 Frank Mrkonjic Half M 40-49 13/40 1:54:22.4 +32:20.2
81 2111 Carla Penney Half F 40-49 7/61 1:54:25.3 +32:23.2
82 2233 Roger Qualizza Half M 30-39 16/36 1:54:29.1 +32:27.0
83 2374 Linheng Liang Half M 40-49 14/40 1:54:31.1 +32:29.0
84 2144 Derek macauley Half M 30-39 17/36 1:54:45.3 +32:43.2
85 2142 Jennifer Yue Half F 40-49 8/61 1:54:51.4 +32:49.2
86 2001 Tabitha Gonos Half F 20-29 8/57 1:55:05.2 +33:03.0
87 2204 jackie laschuk Half F 40-49 9/61 1:55:15.3 +33:13.2
88 2119 Michelle Brunelle Half F 20-29 9/57 1:55:15.7 +33:13.5
89 2326 Rebecca Redding Half F 20-29 10/57 1:55:16.3 +33:14.2
90 2285 Wylde Parnelle Half M 50-59 5/20 1:55:17.5 +33:15.4
91 2108 Karyn Russell Half F 20-29 11/57 1:55:35.8 +33:33.7
92 2373 Laurence Leclerc Half F 20-29 12/57 1:55:39.9 +33:37.7
93 2305 Daniel Collis Half M 30-39 18/36 1:56:02.9 +34:00.7
94 2080 Don Smith Half M 50-59 6/20 1:56:07.1 +34:05.0
95 2134 Danielle Moody Half F 20-29 13/57 1:56:09.7 +34:07.5
96 2270 Rhona Reid Half F 30-39 16/70 1:56:10.4 +34:08.3
97 2159 Lareina Rezewski Half F 40-49 10/61 1:56:18.9 +34:16.8
98 2135 Ben Luchkow Half M 30-39 19/36 1:56:20.1 +34:18.0
99 2174 Jamie Kidd Half M 40-49 15/40 1:56:28.1 +34:26.0
100 2124 Lori Wolfe Half F 40-49 11/61 1:56:31.1 +34:29.0
101 2399 Tanis Tetreau Half F 20-29 14/57 1:56:36.0 +34:33.9
102 2247 Matthew McQuilkin-Vida Half M 20-29 14/21 1:56:38.9 +34:36.8
103 2113 Colin Keil Half M 30-39 20/36 1:56:45.6 +34:43.5
104 2256 ALLEN AMBROSIE Half M 40-49 16/40 1:57:00.3 +34:58.1
105 2101 Lindsay Dunn Half F 30-39 17/70 1:57:22.2 +35:20.0
106 2198 Lynn Zakreski Half F 40-49 12/61 1:57:26.7 +35:24.5
107 2309 Mark Merkowsky Half M 50-59 7/20 1:57:29.6 +35:27.5
108 2153 Chelsea Waite Half F 20-29 15/57 1:57:32.8 +35:30.6
109 2340 Beverly Kaine Half F 40-49 13/61 1:57:44.0 +35:41.9
110 2002 Shannon Kaffl Half F 40-49 14/61 1:57:47.9 +35:45.8
111 2315 Joe Zacharuk Half M 50-59 8/20 1:58:11.0 +36:08.9
112 2307 Tammy W Half F 40-49 15/61 1:58:38.8 +36:36.6
113 2094 Meghan Wagner Half F 30-39 18/70 1:58:40.9 +36:38.8
114 2291 Alan Perrott Half M 40-49 17/40 1:58:48.3 +36:46.1
115 2120 Kerri-Anne Long Half F 30-39 19/70 1:58:55.2 +36:53.0
116 2339 David Pickering Half M 30-39 21/36 1:59:12.1 +37:10.0
117 2364 Dean Michailides Half M 20-29 15/21 1:59:31.9 +37:29.8
118 2254 Amr Heikal Half M 30-39 22/36 1:59:45.8 +37:43.6
119 2272 Kimberley Radom Half F 20-29 16/57 1:59:58.3 +37:56.1
120 2169 Karen Sware Half F 30-39 20/70 2:00:02.8 +38:00.6
121 2355 Jerid Heron Half M 20-29 16/21 2:00:12.8 +38:10.6
122 2220 Sandra Christensen Half F 20-29 17/57 2:00:18.0 +38:15.9
123 2237 Charles Macdonald Half M 40-49 18/40 2:00:28.1 +38:26.0
124 2107 Lisa Tebbutt Half F 40-49 16/61 2:00:35.4 +38:33.3
125 2211 Edith Lebeau Half F 30-39 21/70 2:00:45.4 +38:43.3
126 2353 Jilana Dube Half F 20-29 18/57 2:00:50.2 +38:48.0
127 2143 Sharon Chatenay Half F 40-49 17/61 2:00:55.0 +38:52.9
128 2275 Allan McDonald Half M 40-49 19/40 2:01:06.1 +39:04.0
129 2238 Keith Hollands Half M 40-49 20/40 2:01:07.8 +39:05.6
129 2232 Craig Hollands Half M 40-49 20/40 2:01:07.8 +39:05.6
131 2030 Misty Chase Half F 40-49 18/61 2:01:22.7 +39:20.5
132 2118 Diane Begon Half F 40-49 19/61 2:01:28.6 +39:26.5
133 2003 Tina Lulic Half F 30-39 22/70 2:01:38.9 +39:36.8
134 2268 Thomas Metlin Half M 40-49 22/40 2:02:02.0 +39:59.9
135 2371 Steven Blake Half M 30-39 23/36 2:02:05.7 +40:03.5
136 2360 Tim Vermette Half M 40-49 23/40 2:02:35.1 +40:33.0
137 2208 Claire Burton Half F 20-29 19/57 2:02:38.5 +40:36.4
138 2028 Melanie Benoit Half F 20-29 20/57 2:02:49.1 +40:47.0
139 2176 Denyse Dawe Half F 20-29 21/57 2:02:50.4 +40:48.3
140 2302 Connie Armstrong Half F 40-49 20/61 2:02:55.0 +40:52.9
141 2261 Larry Brewster Half M 50-59 9/20 2:03:17.5 +41:15.4
142 2388 george Parrott Half M 50-59 10/20 2:03:18.2 +41:16.0
143 2350 Dion Walsh Half M 40-49 24/40 2:03:24.5 +41:22.4
144 2260 Mike Albrecht Half M 40-49 25/40 2:03:57.1 +41:55.0
145 2082 Jaimie Rafuse Half F 30-39 23/70 2:03:57.4 +41:55.3
146 2216 Kathleen Edwards Half F 40-49 21/61 2:04:11.5 +42:09.4
147 2263 Domenic Antoniolli Half M 50-59 11/20 2:04:25.5 +42:23.4
148 2344 Marnie Vincent-Pardell Half F 30-39 24/70 2:04:29.3 +42:27.1
149 2209 Chasity Cyr Half F 30-39 25/70 2:04:47.1 +42:45.0
150 2175 Kate Kewish Half F 50-59 2/22 2:04:54.6 +42:52.5
151 2160 Kristy Landry Half F 20-29 22/57 2:04:55.3 +42:53.1
152 2007 Ryan Sweet Half M 30-39 24/36 2:05:04.5 +43:02.4
153 2059 Megan Wagner Half F 20-29 23/57 2:05:07.1 +43:05.0
154 2060 Sandra Wagner Half F 50-59 3/22 2:05:20.8 +43:18.6
155 2039 Lloyd Atwood Half M 40-49 26/40 2:05:35.9 +43:33.8
156 2402 Ben Macedo Half M 40-49 27/40 2:05:39.9 +43:37.8
157 2037 Deborah Kershaw Half F 30-39 26/70 2:05:51.3 +43:49.1
158 2155 Barbara Fischer Half F 40-49 22/61 2:05:51.5 +43:49.4
159 2284 Jessie Ursenbach Half F 20-29 24/57 2:05:51.6 +43:49.5
160 2147 connie adams Half F 30-39 27/70 2:05:57.9 +43:55.8
161 2156 Kailee Phillips Half F 20-29 25/57 2:06:14.2 +44:12.0
162 2012 Tanya Kendall Half F 30-39 28/70 2:06:14.6 +44:12.5
163 2375 Ken Davey Half M 40-49 28/40 2:06:25.1 +44:23.0
164 2328 Fanny Van doorne Half F 40-49 23/61 2:06:26.4 +44:24.3
165 2306 Megan Alton Half F 20-29 26/57 2:06:39.2 +44:37.0
166 2311 Alyssa Janssens Half F 20-29 27/57 2:06:59.2 +44:57.0
167 2352 Allison Mowbray Half F 30-39 29/70 2:07:00.5 +44:58.4
168 2129 Jennifer Sobczuk Half F 40-49 24/61 2:07:03.4 +45:01.3
169 2131 Laurie Caines Half F 30-39 30/70 2:07:05.6 +45:03.5
170 2222 Lisa Favro Half F 40-49 25/61 2:07:05.8 +45:03.6
171 2321 Tyler Bodie Half M 30-39 25/36 2:07:25.8 +45:23.6
172 2180 Stephanie Gillis-Paulgaard Half F 40-49 26/61 2:07:38.5 +45:36.4
173 2089 Michael Burgoyne Half M 40-49 29/40 2:07:53.4 +45:51.3
173 2090 Alaina Burgoyne Half F 30-39 31/70 2:07:53.4 +45:51.3
175 2380 Doug Hall Half M 30-39 26/36 2:07:57.0 +45:54.9
176 2382 Theresa Henderson Half F 20-29 28/57 2:08:01.5 +45:59.4
177 2393 Pat Sanagustin Half M 50-59 12/20 2:08:01.6 +45:59.5
178 2194 Kelly Hawkswell Half F 30-39 32/70 2:08:26.0 +46:23.9
179 2149 Brad Salomons Half M 30-39 27/36 2:08:27.4 +46:25.3
180 2168 Debra Tremblay Half F 30-39 33/70 2:08:28.3 +46:26.1
181 2215 Tyson Mastel Half M 30-39 28/36 2:08:40.5 +46:38.4
182 2324 Ashley Heisler Half F 20-29 29/57 2:08:42.3 +46:40.1
182 2318 Shari Thygesen Half F 30-39 34/70 2:08:42.3 +46:40.1
184 2054 Rosa Manna Half F 40-49 27/61 2:08:49.4 +46:47.3
185 2055 Debbie Bond Half F 40-49 28/61 2:08:50.8 +46:48.6
186 2021 Vivian Van Schepdael Half F 40-49 29/61 2:08:54.3 +46:52.1
187 2235 rebecca milkovich Half F 20-29 30/57 2:08:58.1 +46:56.0
188 2345 Doug Kennedy Half M 50-59 13/20 2:09:16.1 +47:14.0
189 2087 Alexandra Bousmal Half F 30-39 35/70 2:09:17.3 +47:15.1
190 2042 Kelly Hill Half F 40-49 30/61 2:09:19.9 +47:17.8
191 2394 Michael Poworoznik Half M 40-49 30/40 2:09:55.8 +47:53.6
192 2258 Liam McClellan Half M 20-29 17/21 2:09:56.8 +47:54.6
193 2313 David Daubert Half M 50-59 14/20 2:10:00.5 +47:58.4
194 2262 Tania Black Half F 20-29 31/57 2:10:16.0 +48:13.9
195 2347 Jason Germain Half M 30-39 29/36 2:10:16.3 +48:14.1
196 2034 Craig Pilgrim Half M 40-49 31/40 2:11:00.3 +48:58.1
197 2109 Lisa Heerensperger Half F 30-39 36/70 2:11:00.4 +48:58.3
198 2325 Bobbi Blouin Half F 40-49 31/61 2:11:17.0 +49:14.9
199 2271 kris johnson Half M 30-39 30/36 2:11:19.0 +49:16.9
200 2383 Ellen McClure Half F 0-19 1/3 2:11:40.5 +49:38.4
201 2212 Sydney Olson Half F 20-29 32/57 2:11:52.2 +49:50.0
202 2184 Susanne Semchuk Half F 40-49 32/61 2:11:53.6 +49:51.5
203 2186 Kathy Walkhouse Half F 40-49 33/61 2:12:48.0 +50:45.9
204 2097 Amy Fraser Half F 30-39 37/70 2:13:21.1 +51:19.0
205 2298 David Kidney Half M 60-69 2/7 2:13:31.8 +51:29.6
206 2088 Rhetta Grant Half F 30-39 38/70 2:13:33.7 +51:31.5
207 2171 Suhan Kwon Half M 20-29 18/21 2:13:35.0 +51:32.9
208 2221 Andrea Durette Half F 30-39 39/70 2:13:36.7 +51:34.5
209 2213 Mikaela Michailides- Cloud 9 Half F 20-29 33/57 2:14:32.3 +52:30.1
210 2403 Taylor Hutchison Half F 20-29 34/57 2:14:34.9 +52:32.8
211 2214 Colleen Berean Half F 40-49 34/61 2:14:42.5 +52:40.4
212 2025 Nicole Abbott Half F 20-29 35/57 2:14:49.3 +52:47.1
213 2317 Jonathan Wong Half M 20-29 19/21 2:14:52.5 +52:50.4
214 2191 Nicole Wiebe Half F 20-29 36/57 2:14:55.5 +52:53.4
215 2252 Veronika Kundera Half F 20-29 37/57 2:15:22.1 +53:20.0
216 2341 Mietek Kundera Half M 50-59 15/20 2:15:22.3 +53:20.1
217 2397 Shelly Wold Half F 40-49 35/61 2:15:31.3 +53:29.1
218 2046 Gary Park Half M 50-59 16/20 2:15:33.8 +53:31.6
219 2190 Sandra Pollard Half F 40-49 36/61 2:15:37.8 +53:35.6
220 2052 Amy Gordon Half F 20-29 38/57 2:15:38.7 +53:36.5
221 2151 Katherine Sullivan Half F 30-39 40/70 2:15:40.8 +53:38.6
222 2230 Ray Lenheiser Half M 50-59 17/20 2:15:56.8 +53:54.6
223 2203 Shawn Reynolds Half M 40-49 32/40 2:16:15.3 +54:13.1
224 2244 Jesse Rufiange Half M 20-29 20/21 2:16:31.8 +54:29.6
225 2290 Lisa Wan Half F 40-49 37/61 2:16:49.5 +54:47.4
226 2170 Fred Dicker Half M 60-69 3/7 2:16:52.7 +54:50.5
227 2312 Ryan Murphy Half M 20-29 21/21 2:16:55.6 +54:53.5
228 2027 James Sigurdson Half M 40-49 33/40 2:16:56.4 +54:54.3
229 2295 Greg Van Petten Half M 30-39 31/36 2:16:57.0 +54:54.9
230 2337 Deb Jefferson Half F 50-59 4/22 2:17:00.9 +54:58.8
231 2205 Tracy Meyer Half F 20-29 39/57 2:17:38.9 +55:36.8
232 2048 Myra Mitchell Half F 50-59 5/22 2:18:24.1 +56:22.0
233 2096 Linda Tirs Half F 50-59 6/22 2:18:24.4 +56:22.3
234 2110 Elizabeth Timleck Half F 60-69 1/8 2:18:25.3 +56:23.1
234 2098 Heidi Eastwood Half F 40-49 38/61 2:18:25.3 +56:23.1
236 2199 Elizabeth Ettinger Half F 40-49 39/61 2:19:07.5 +57:05.4
237 2286 Corinne Wiseman Half F 40-49 40/61 2:19:55.6 +57:53.5
238 2245 Alicia Holm Half F 20-29 40/57 2:20:00.3 +57:58.1
239 2162 brian quinn Half M 60-69 4/7 2:20:28.4 +58:26.3
240 2250 Ray Singharath Half M 30-39 32/36 2:21:19.0 +59:16.9
241 2281 Kelly Hollaman Half F 40-49 41/61 2:21:28.0 +59:25.9
242 2242 Rose-Marie Cadzow Half F 50-59 7/22 2:21:32.8 +59:30.6
243 2038 Rachel Atwood Half F 40-49 42/61 2:21:43.0 +59:40.9
244 2243 Nicole Tekie Half F 20-29 41/57 2:21:49.6 +59:47.5
245 2251 Kathleen Seville Half F 50-59 8/22 2:22:01.6 +59:59.5
246 2183 Brad Campbell Half M 30-39 33/36 2:22:14.1 +1:00:12.0
247 2314 VANESSA MALLALEY Half F 30-39 41/70 2:22:17.2 +1:00:15.0
248 2177 Brenda Haeber Half F 20-29 42/57 2:22:24.7 +1:00:22.5
249 2172 Erin Crawford Half F 30-39 42/70 2:22:36.8 +1:00:34.6
250 2075 Laura Van Hoof Half F 20-29 43/57 2:22:43.8 +1:00:41.6
251 2033 Candice Slipchuk Half F 50-59 9/22 2:23:05.2 +1:01:03.0
252 2357 Jim Peacock Half M 50-59 18/20 2:23:35.8 +1:01:33.6
253 2210 lorissa ireland Half F 20-29 44/57 2:23:39.8 +1:01:37.6
254 2259 Samantha Cassie Half F 40-49 43/61 2:23:40.6 +1:01:38.5
255 2361 Sadie Deschenes Half F 20-29 45/57 2:24:02.0 +1:01:59.9
256 2140 Amanda Bower Half F 20-29 46/57 2:24:08.4 +1:02:06.3
257 2061 Chris Brown Half M 40-49 34/40 2:24:44.8 +1:02:42.6
258 2297 Chantelle Svensen-Lewis Half F 30-39 43/70 2:24:51.0 +1:02:48.9
259 2062 Vicki Tate Half F 30-39 44/70 2:25:02.2 +1:03:00.0
260 2043 Lesley Ripley Half F 50-59 10/22 2:25:10.1 +1:03:08.0
261 2114 Colleen Klein Half F 20-29 47/57 2:26:06.8 +1:04:04.6
262 2193 Cathy Giesbrecht Half F 30-39 45/70 2:26:43.9 +1:04:41.8
263 2013 John Hempstock Half M 60-69 5/7 2:26:55.5 +1:04:53.4
264 2400 Nancy Stock Half F 50-59 11/22 2:27:06.7 +1:05:04.5
265 2336 Elza Mccartney Half F 40-49 44/61 2:27:15.9 +1:05:13.8
266 2189 Dominica Harrison Half F 20-29 48/57 2:27:21.2 +1:05:19.0
267 2356 Janet Caryk Half F 50-59 12/22 2:27:23.8 +1:05:21.6
268 2154 Trina Johnson Half F 30-39 46/70 2:28:05.0 +1:06:02.9
269 2381 DARCY GILLIES Half M 40-49 35/40 2:28:11.5 +1:06:09.4
270 2112 Lena Vivian Half F 50-59 13/22 2:28:21.6 +1:06:19.5
271 2322 Arlene Laskey Half F 50-59 14/22 2:28:29.8 +1:06:27.6
272 2269 Kristin Kuschnereit-Coursol Half F 20-29 49/57 2:28:30.1 +1:06:28.0
273 2126 JONI KINDT Half F 30-39 47/70 2:28:32.1 +1:06:30.0
274 2074 Delcy Rolheiser Half F 30-39 48/70 2:28:45.4 +1:06:43.3
275 2323 Alisha Jefferson Half F 20-29 50/57 2:28:52.5 +1:06:50.4
276 2040 Krystal Noon Half F 20-29 51/57 2:29:15.2 +1:07:13.0
277 2202 Cameron Leddy Half M 40-49 36/40 2:29:56.1 +1:07:54.0
278 2319 ATMA DHILLON Half M 70+ 1/1 2:29:57.3 +1:07:55.1
279 2161 kathleen brady Half F 60-69 2/8 2:29:57.6 +1:07:55.5
280 2084 Kimberly Currie Half F 30-39 49/70 2:30:09.1 +1:08:07.0
281 2031 Roxanne Peach Half F 30-39 50/70 2:30:18.8 +1:08:16.6
282 2029 Cheryl Tibbs Half F 30-39 51/70 2:30:20.0 +1:08:17.8
283 2041 Lesley King Half F 30-39 52/70 2:30:47.1 +1:08:45.0
284 2401 Rebecca Turner Half F 30-39 53/70 2:31:11.3 +1:09:09.1
285 2045 Arthur Bland Half M 60-69 6/7 2:31:15.1 +1:09:13.0
286 2240 Darci Hovdestad Half F 30-39 54/70 2:31:22.1 +1:09:20.0
287 2181 Kara Mackie Half F 20-29 52/57 2:31:25.3 +1:09:23.1
287 2226 Ashley Harrington Half F 20-29 52/57 2:31:25.3 +1:09:23.1
289 2234 Rob Wheatley Half M 40-49 37/40 2:31:52.4 +1:09:50.3
290 2104 Sydney Brox Half F 0-19 2/3 2:31:54.5 +1:09:52.3
291 2093 Fran Thibert Half F 60-69 3/8 2:32:06.9 +1:10:04.8
292 2158 Susan Fitzsimmons Half F 40-49 45/61 2:32:29.6 +1:10:27.5
293 2141 Shirley Holmstrom Half F 60-69 4/8 2:32:34.6 +1:10:32.5
294 2058 Adena Warren Half F 30-39 55/70 2:32:51.7 +1:10:49.6
295 2255 Krista Bennett Half F 30-39 56/70 2:32:53.3 +1:10:51.1
295 2070 jackie kassam Half F 40-49 46/61 2:32:53.3 +1:10:51.1
297 2009 Don Schaufele Half M 50-59 19/20 2:33:35.7 +1:11:33.6
298 2231 Charlene Ghostkeeper Half F 30-39 57/70 2:33:38.6 +1:11:36.5
299 2008 Denise Schaufele Half F 50-59 15/22 2:33:45.8 +1:11:43.6
300 2331 Bryce McNalley Half M 30-39 34/36 2:33:51.1 +1:11:49.0
301 2229 Vanessa Gibbons-Reid Half F 30-39 58/70 2:33:51.4 +1:11:49.3
302 2330 Jennifer D’Silva Half F 20-29 54/57 2:33:52.1 +1:11:50.0
303 2329 Robyn Eggen Half F 20-29 55/57 2:34:03.9 +1:12:01.8
304 2392 Erwin Lehnert Half M 50-59 20/20 2:34:09.3 +1:12:07.1
305 2343 Yvonne Litzenberger Half F 50-59 16/22 2:34:11.5 +1:12:09.3
306 2069 Michael McClenaghan Half M 40-49 38/40 2:34:20.2 +1:12:18.1
307 2248 Melissa Milne Half F 40-49 47/61 2:34:21.7 +1:12:19.6
308 2320 Lori Jacobs Half F 40-49 48/61 2:34:38.0 +1:12:35.8
309 2389 Trevor Vey Half M 40-49 39/40 2:35:00.5 +1:12:58.3
310 2390 Cassidy Vey Half F 0-19 3/3 2:35:29.6 +1:13:27.5
311 2049 Lois Dupuis Half F 50-59 17/22 2:35:52.6 +1:13:50.5
312 2249 Wendi Proulx Half F 40-49 49/61 2:36:05.9 +1:14:03.8
313 2358 Jessica Janzen Half F 30-39 59/70 2:37:14.1 +1:15:12.0
314 2081 Lyndsay Perkins Half F 30-39 60/70 2:38:00.9 +1:15:58.8
315 2332 Barbara Belke Half F 40-49 50/61 2:42:34.3 +1:20:32.1
316 2228 Jody Hessell Half F 30-39 61/70 2:43:58.0 +1:21:55.8
317 2051 Patty Coey Half F 50-59 18/22 2:44:12.8 +1:22:10.6
318 2073 Rona Fraser Half F 30-39 62/70 2:44:24.1 +1:22:22.0
319 2299 Liana Bellavance Half F 40-49 51/61 2:44:26.7 +1:22:24.6
320 2377 Christel Laboucane Half F 50-59 19/22 2:45:45.8 +1:23:43.6
321 2079 Joni Armstrong Half F 30-39 63/70 2:45:51.6 +1:23:49.5
322 2078 stacy cabel Half F 40-49 52/61 2:45:52.6 +1:23:50.5
323 2150 Shawne Flaherty Half M 40-49 40/40 2:47:17.8 +1:25:15.6
324 2398 Colin Hackett Half M 30-39 35/36 2:47:20.2 +1:25:18.1
325 2224 alex descotes Half F 20-29 56/57 2:48:07.5 +1:26:05.3
326 2338 Nanette Luca Half F 40-49 53/61 2:48:23.7 +1:26:21.6
327 2132 Greg Mohr Half M 60-69 7/7 2:49:48.6 +1:27:46.5
328 2246 Tiffany Tomlinson Half F 30-39 64/70 2:52:24.0 +1:30:21.8
329 2115 Patrick Cairns Half M 30-39 36/36 2:54:01.9 +1:31:59.8
330 2188 Marie Claude Bouchard Half F 30-39 65/70 2:54:09.3 +1:32:07.1
331 2278 Kathy Gore Half F 40-49 54/61 2:55:25.5 +1:33:23.3
332 2279 Lois Hamaluk Half F 50-59 20/22 2:55:57.6 +1:33:55.5
333 2053 Laila Laboucane Half F 20-29 57/57 2:57:14.9 +1:35:12.8
334 2095 Suzanne McNeill Half F 40-49 55/61 3:00:57.2 +1:38:55.1
335 2182 Tracey Forde Half F 40-49 56/61 3:13:16.7 +1:51:14.6
336 2102 Tina Tisi Half F 40-49 57/61 3:13:18.7 +1:51:16.6
337 2065 Lynn Van Lersberghe Half F 40-49 58/61 3:13:41.9 +1:51:39.8
338 2376 Teresa Kohel Half F 40-49 59/61 3:14:32.0 +1:52:29.8
339 2006 Lisa Johnson Half F 40-49 60/61 3:16:17.0 +1:54:14.8
340 2005 Carolyn Schier Half F 40-49 61/61 3:16:17.1 +1:54:15.0
341 2125 Laurena Beirnes Half F 60-69 5/8 3:17:46.4 +1:55:44.3
342 2163 Heidi Grainger Half F 60-69 6/8 3:17:46.8 +1:55:44.6
343 2164 Laura Hryciuk Half F 60-69 7/8 3:17:46.9 +1:55:44.8
344 2257 Christine Murphy Half F 50-59 21/22 3:18:20.2 +1:56:18.1
345 2092 Jordanna Bobowsky Half F 30-39 66/70 3:18:28.9 +1:56:26.8
346 2019 Heather Smith Half F 30-39 67/70 3:21:36.7 +1:59:34.6
347 2020 Natasha Zlipko Half F 30-39 68/70 3:27:27.3 +2:05:25.1
348 2035 Diane Wozniak Half F 60-69 8/8 3:31:30.9 +2:09:28.8
349 2022 Crystal Garvin Half F 30-39 69/70 3:55:04.5 +2:33:02.3
350 2010 Heather Kapty Half F 30-39 70/70 3:55:09.2 +2:33:07.1
351 2023 Judith Burns Half F 50-59 22/22 4:14:16.8 +2:52:14.7
DNF 2004 Sandy-Lynn Dykstra Half F 40-49 * *** ***
DNF 2014 Matthew Hempstock Half M 20-29 * *** ***
DNF 2015 Katrina Stewart Half F 30-39 * *** ***
DNF 2016 Dustin Chisholm Half M 30-39 * *** ***
DNF 2017 Jeannie Charrois Half F 40-49 * *** ***
DNF 2026 Stephen Wiewel Half M 30-39 * *** ***
DNF 2036 Caitlin North Half F 30-39 * *** ***
DNF 2044 Shannon Sasseville Half F 30-39 * *** ***
DNF 2064 Sarah Swart Half F 40-49 * *** ***
DNF 2068 Michael van den Beuken Half M 30-39 * *** ***
DNF 2071 ashif kassam Half M 40-49 * *** ***
DNF 2072 Brittany Parrott Half F 20-29 * *** ***
DNF 2076 Melanie Thibault Half F 30-39 * *** ***
DNF 2083 Abigail Cayanga Half F 30-39 * *** ***
DNF 2085 Curtis Mack Half M 30-39 * *** ***
DNF 2091 Jacquie Grondin Half F 30-39 * *** ***
DNF 2099 Mark Maim Half M 40-49 * *** ***
DNF 2100 Jessica Mack Half F 20-29 * *** ***
DNF 2106 Beth Verge Half F 20-29 * *** ***
DNF 2123 Stephanie Bergmann Half F 30-39 * *** ***
DNF 2152 William Ross Half M 20-29 * *** ***
DNF 2157 alison lewis Half F 40-49 * *** ***
DNF 2165 steve little Half M 20-29 * *** ***
DNF 2173 Karen Robertson Half F 50-59 * *** ***
DNF 2195 John Willson Half M 60-69 * *** ***
DNF 2196 Stephanie Crafford Half F 50-59 * *** ***
DNF 2197 Steven Blair Half M 20-29 * *** ***
DNF 2200 Kara Skagg Half F 30-39 * *** ***
DNF 2207 Pat Zachev Half F 50-59 * *** ***
DNF 2223 Michelle Dotto Half F 20-29 * *** ***
DNF 2236 Alvin Pyke Half M 50-59 * *** ***
DNF 2239 Stephanie Jasinoski Half F 20-29 * *** ***
DNF 2273 Kim Anderson-Hill Half F 30-39 * *** ***
DNF 2277 Cheryl Vos Half F 30-39 * *** ***
DNF 2288 Shelly Ld Half F 40-49 * *** ***
DNF 2294 Julie Wong Half F 30-39 * *** ***
DNF 2354 Cornelia McFadden Half F 20-29 * *** ***
DNF 2370 Holly Sponagle Half F 20-29 * *** ***
DNF 2395 Ian Quigley Half M 40-49 * *** ***
DNF 2396 Steven Morgantini Half M 30-39 * *** ***
DSQ 2365 Stephanie Fedoruk Half F 20-29 * *** ***

 

Rapid Cash 10k Race Results

Place Bib Name Category Rank Time Difference
1 3007 Corey Halabi 10km M 20-29 1/18 0:37:22.3  
2 3389 Colin Bialkoski 10km M 30-39 1/34 0:39:10.5 +1:48.2
3 3171 Jason Yorke 10km M 20-29 2/18 0:40:18.3 +2:56.0
4 3353 Daryl Zelinski 10km M 40-49 1/20 0:40:38.6 +3:16.3
5 3130 Adam Rurka 10km M 20-29 3/18 0:42:48.5 +5:26.1
6 3342 Kevin Kit 10km M 40-49 2/20 0:44:26.3 +7:04.0
7 3401 Kelly Stott 10km F 30-39 1/78 0:44:33.0 +7:10.6
8 3141 Jeremy Leathem 10km M 20-29 4/18 0:44:33.5 +7:11.1
9 3231 Clint Neufeld 10km M 40-49 3/20 0:45:21.3 +7:59.0
10 3107 Greg Sumka 10km M 50-59 1/25 0:45:24.0 +8:01.6
11 3125 Robin Hansen 10km F 20-29 1/85 0:45:26.0 +8:03.6
12 3185 Abe Cripps 10km M 30-39 2/34 0:45:32.9 +8:10.6
13 3426 Traci Chrysler 10km F 40-49 1/57 0:45:39.1 +8:16.8
14 3075 John Luth 10km M 40-49 4/20 0:45:56.0 +8:33.7
15 3419 Quentin Lavtischer 10km M 20-29 5/18 0:46:13.5 +8:51.2
16 3346 Joel Grice 10km M 20-29 6/18 0:46:18.6 +8:56.2
17 3002 Jeff Johnson 10km M 40-49 5/20 0:46:34.4 +9:12.1
18 3311 Daniel Ehmler 10km M 20-29 7/18 0:46:43.1 +9:20.7
19 3358 Matthew Allen 10km M 30-39 3/34 0:47:19.0 +9:56.7
20 3123 Amy Visser 10km F 20-29 2/85 0:47:25.7 +10:03.3
21 3317 Peter Buisman 10km M 50-59 2/25 0:47:36.0 +10:13.7
22 3175 Richard Arnold 10km M 30-39 4/34 0:47:56.5 +10:34.2
23 3225 Kelvin Deck 10km M 50-59 3/25 0:48:04.3 +10:42.0
24 3372 Matt Saunders 10km M 40-49 6/20 0:48:09.9 +10:47.6
25 3197 Paul Anderson 10km M 30-39 5/34 0:48:16.1 +10:53.7
26 3239 Chris Hamill 10km M 50-59 4/25 0:48:39.6 +11:17.2
27 3245 Jenna Hall 10km F 20-29 3/85 0:48:43.0 +11:20.7
28 3241 Morrissey Andrew 10km M 30-39 6/34 0:48:49.6 +11:27.2
29 3257 Tom Lumsden 10km M 40-49 7/20 0:48:55.4 +11:33.1
30 3122 Andy Elliott 10km M 50-59 5/25 0:48:57.9 +11:35.6
31 3302 Tom Switzer 10km M 40-49 8/20 0:49:02.5 +11:40.2
32 3092 Greg Chilibeck 10km M 30-39 7/34 0:49:09.7 +11:47.3
33 3352 Thomas Hasal 10km M 0-19 1/8 0:49:32.1 +12:09.7
34 3280 Ian Scott 10km M 20-29 8/18 0:49:36.3 +12:14.0
35 3345 Darcy Flahr 10km M 50-59 6/25 0:49:44.8 +12:22.5
36 3012 Travis Le 10km M 20-29 9/18 0:49:45.8 +12:23.5
37 3359 Brendon Ward 10km M 50-59 7/25 0:49:48.7 +12:26.3
38 3261 Lecia Buys 10km F 30-39 2/78 0:50:01.6 +12:39.2
39 3416 Matt  Boiko 10km M 50-59 8/25 0:50:05.7 +12:43.3
40 3418 Steve Lavtischer 10km M 40-49 9/20 0:50:10.1 +12:47.7
41 3446 Dorrie Koscienlnuk 10km F 30-39 3/78 0:50:27.0 +13:04.7
42 3161 Lee Horton 10km M 20-29 10/18 0:50:29.5 +13:07.2
43 3078 Mark Sumka 10km M 20-29 11/18 0:50:34.4 +13:12.1
44 3089 Rebecca Goodenough 10km F 30-39 4/78 0:50:38.1 +13:15.7
45 3296 Jody Suggitt 10km F 30-39 5/78 0:50:38.7 +13:16.3
46 3104 Stephen Lloyd 10km M 50-59 9/25 0:50:41.0 +13:18.7
47 3403 Ryan McLachlan 10km M 30-39 8/34 0:50:44.5 +13:22.2
48 3417 Ken  Harke 10km M 40-49 10/20 0:50:50.4 +13:28.1
49 3106 Micheal Sumka 10km M 20-29 12/18 0:50:54.7 +13:32.3
50 3350 Claire Thomas 10km F 20-29 4/85 0:51:09.3 +13:47.0
51 3086 Tarren Luck 10km M 0-19 2/8 0:51:16.7 +13:54.3
52 3238 erika kruk 10km F 0-19 1/18 0:51:21.8 +13:59.5
53 3264 Will Lumsden 10km M 0-19 3/8 0:51:26.3 +14:04.0
54 3193 Jaime Lagasse 10km F 30-39 6/78 0:51:30.0 +14:07.7
55 3396 Craig Hibbard 10km M 30-39 9/34 0:51:30.2 +14:07.8
56 3400 Nichole Fessler 10km F 20-29 5/85 0:52:06.1 +14:43.7
57 3129 Natalie Zacharuk 10km F 30-39 7/78 0:52:06.4 +14:44.1
58 3156 Colin Saunders 10km M 30-39 10/34 0:52:08.0 +14:45.7
59 3404 Joanna Gemade 10km F 30-39 8/78 0:52:18.4 +14:56.1
60 3201 Harvey Henkel 10km M 60-69 1/6 0:52:20.5 +14:58.2
61 3187 Kelly Berg 10km F 20-29 6/85 0:52:21.1 +14:58.7
62 3259 Raiyan Chowdhury 10km M 30-39 11/34 0:52:27.0 +15:04.7
63 3179 Monica Johnson 10km F 40-49 2/57 0:52:39.3 +15:17.0
64 3356 Mike Lang 10km M 20-29 13/18 0:52:50.3 +15:28.0
65 3391 Cheryl Elphick 10km F 30-39 9/78 0:52:53.3 +15:31.0
66 3295 Tessa Ahmad 10km F 20-29 7/85 0:52:57.8 +15:35.5
67 3331 Dace Deputan 10km M 0-19 4/8 0:52:59.0 +15:36.7
68 3357 Katie Doran 10km F 20-29 8/85 0:53:00.3 +15:38.0
69 3110 Amy Versluys 10km F 20-29 9/85 0:53:02.3 +15:40.0
70 3131 Adriana DeLuca 10km F 20-29 10/85 0:53:02.9 +15:40.6
71 3333 Klayton Deputan 10km M 40-49 11/20 0:53:03.3 +15:41.0
71 3269 Bradley Hazekamp 10km M 20-29 14/18 0:53:03.3 +15:41.0
73 3138 Jessica King 10km F 20-29 11/85 0:53:07.4 +15:45.1
74 3103 Allison Lloyd 10km F 40-49 3/57 0:53:08.9 +15:46.6
75 3067 Elizabeth Paton 10km F 50-59 1/24 0:53:11.2 +15:48.8
76 3100 Tessa Adkins 10km F 20-29 12/85 0:53:12.2 +15:49.8
77 3392 Angie Kim 10km F 30-39 10/78 0:53:19.3 +15:57.0
77 3332 Jade Deputan 10km F 0-19 2/18 0:53:19.3 +15:57.0
79 3093 Julie Thibeault 10km F 20-29 13/85 0:53:19.4 +15:57.1
80 3006 Rej Boutin 10km M 30-39 12/34 0:53:20.6 +15:58.2
81 3210 TJ Williams 10km M 30-39 13/34 0:53:25.8 +16:03.5
82 3291 Ward Krecsy 10km M 50-59 10/25 0:53:26.5 +16:04.2
83 3127 Kristina Hoehne 10km F 20-29 14/85 0:53:28.8 +16:06.5
84 3165 Braden MacIver 10km M 0-19 5/8 0:53:30.3 +16:08.0
85 3022 Travis McMartin 10km M 30-39 14/34 0:53:31.4 +16:09.1
86 3151 Emma Baron 10km F 0-19 3/18 0:53:49.0 +16:26.7
87 3378 Chris Munkedal 10km M 30-39 15/34 0:53:51.0 +16:28.7
88 3146 Mark Karaki 10km M 30-39 16/34 0:53:58.0 +16:35.7
89 3242 Danielle Kuzyk 10km F 30-39 11/78 0:54:02.7 +16:40.3
90 3263 Isabelle Lumsden 10km F 0-19 4/18 0:54:05.6 +16:43.2
91 3414 Christine Hanna 10km F 30-39 12/78 0:54:09.3 +16:47.0
92 3397 Tracey Dryden 10km F 20-29 15/85 0:54:12.3 +16:50.0
93 3422 Paul Lane 10km M 50-59 11/25 0:54:12.7 +16:50.3
94 3268 Gerry Corley-Smith 10km M 50-59 12/25 0:54:26.9 +17:04.5
95 3320 tricia makeiff 10km F 40-49 4/57 0:54:28.0 +17:05.7
96 3216 RYAN GNENZ 10km M 0-19 6/8 0:54:42.1 +17:19.7
97 3218 BRUCE GNENZ 10km M 40-49 12/20 0:54:43.4 +17:21.0
98 3134 Rebecca Campbell 10km F 30-39 13/78 0:54:45.3 +17:23.0
99 3415 Nadia Van der Merwe 10km F 30-39 14/78 0:54:53.0 +17:30.7
100 3202 Cindy Fraser 10km F 50-59 2/24 0:55:02.3 +17:40.0
101 3079 Ron Allen 10km M 50-59 13/25 0:55:14.1 +17:51.7
102 3219 Ted Tetreau 10km M 50-59 14/25 0:55:17.6 +17:55.2
103 3244 Denise Grimard 10km F 30-39 15/78 0:55:28.8 +18:06.5
104 3319 Denis Perreaux 10km M 30-39 17/34 0:55:30.3 +18:08.0
104 3411 Ashley Slipchuk 10km F 20-29 16/85 0:55:30.3 +18:08.0
106 3177 clayton hiebert 10km F 30-39 16/78 0:55:30.4 +18:08.0
107 3363 Courtney Antoniuk 10km F 30-39 17/78 0:55:30.5 +18:08.2
108 3304 NICOLE SZEWCZYK 10km F 30-39 18/78 0:55:31.0 +18:08.7
109 3437 Vivian Allen 10km F 50-59 3/24 0:55:31.3 +18:09.0
110 3266 Katherine Gushue 10km F 0-19 5/18 0:55:34.4 +18:12.0
111 3262 Georgia Lumsden 10km F 0-19 6/18 0:55:34.6 +18:12.2
112 3382 Scott Payne 10km M 50-59 15/25 0:55:40.0 +18:17.7
113 3277 Lorne Wood 10km M 50-59 16/25 0:55:42.4 +18:20.0
114 3251 Kevin Gallant 10km M 50-59 17/25 0:55:45.6 +18:23.2
114 3232 Kathleen Rudyk 10km F 50-59 4/24 0:55:45.6 +18:23.2
116 3361 Paul Grandbois 10km M 30-39 18/34 0:55:49.1 +18:26.7
117 3048 Laura Tolsma 10km F 30-39 19/78 0:55:57.2 +18:34.9
118 3354 Grant Krasnikoff 10km M 30-39 19/34 0:55:58.6 +18:36.2
119 3229 stacey vanthuyne 10km F 30-39 20/78 0:56:11.5 +18:49.2
120 3196 Rebecca Anderson 10km F 30-39 21/78 0:56:11.8 +18:49.5
121 3148 Colleen Provencal 10km F 30-39 22/78 0:56:12.0 +18:49.7
122 3250 Mark Otto 10km M 50-59 18/25 0:56:20.3 +18:58.0
123 3243 Elise Stelmaschuk 10km F 20-29 17/85 0:56:23.7 +19:01.4
124 3409 Bill Eaton 10km M 30-39 20/34 0:56:32.9 +19:10.5
125 3410 Chrysta Eaton 10km F 30-39 23/78 0:56:33.2 +19:10.9
126 3387 Gerry Mills 10km M 30-39 21/34 0:56:33.5 +19:11.2
127 3217 WENDY GNENZ 10km F 40-49 5/57 0:56:35.4 +19:13.0
128 3102 Laura Hennie 10km F 20-29 18/85 0:56:35.7 +19:13.4
129 3284 Brian Heerensperger 10km M 30-39 22/34 0:56:39.3 +19:17.0
130 3155 Marnie Klein 10km F 30-39 24/78 0:56:40.2 +19:17.9
131 3026 Michelle Curtis 10km F 30-39 25/78 0:56:41.1 +19:18.7
132 3073 Kevin Nikiforuk 10km M 30-39 23/34 0:56:41.2 +19:18.9
133 3364 Jill Lindquist 10km F 30-39 26/78 0:56:48.8 +19:26.5
134 3360 Jennifer Nadeau 10km F 40-49 6/57 0:56:54.6 +19:32.2
135 3318 Belkys Serrano 10km F 40-49 7/57 0:56:57.3 +19:35.0
136 3376 David Whyte 10km M 30-39 24/34 0:57:01.9 +19:39.5
137 3313 Cathy Wilm 10km F 30-39 27/78 0:57:02.3 +19:40.0
138 3369 Meghan Van Brabant 10km F 20-29 19/85 0:57:06.9 +19:44.5
139 3021 Gelaine Shmyr 10km F 30-39 28/78 0:57:08.6 +19:46.2
140 3434 Breanne Noel 10km F 20-29 20/85 0:57:10.5 +19:48.2
141 3406 AMBER HARTLEY 10km F 0-19 7/18 0:57:15.3 +19:53.0
142 3383 Bronagh Smyth 10km F 0-19 8/18 0:57:15.4 +19:53.0
143 3316 Justin Figeat 10km M 20-29 15/18 0:57:16.6 +19:54.2
144 3154 Christopher Lee 10km M 30-39 25/34 0:57:16.7 +19:54.4
145 3315 Briana Pickard 10km F 20-29 21/85 0:57:16.8 +19:54.5
146 3149 Joleen Bryant 10km F 20-29 22/85 0:57:20.4 +19:58.0
147 3132 Carly Wallace 10km F 20-29 23/85 0:57:23.3 +20:01.0
148 3413 Laura Dryden 10km F 20-29 24/85 0:57:26.1 +20:03.7
149 3038 Kirsten Braden 10km F 30-39 29/78 0:57:31.5 +20:09.2
150 3425 Andrea Bestman 10km F 20-29 25/85 0:57:35.1 +20:12.7
151 3398 Asel Seguin 10km F 30-39 30/78 0:57:38.6 +20:16.2
152 3442 Mindy Adamowski 10km F 20-29 26/85 0:57:38.7 +20:16.4
153 3209 Garth Lane 10km M 50-59 19/25 0:57:42.8 +20:20.5
154 3420 Andrea Borle 10km F 40-49 8/57 0:57:44.8 +20:22.5
155 3180 Breanna Thompson 10km F 20-29 27/85 0:57:48.1 +20:25.7
156 3101 Ashley Svitich 10km F 20-29 28/85 0:57:48.2 +20:25.9
157 3236 Valerie Borle 10km F 40-49 9/57 0:57:52.4 +20:30.0
158 3064 Janelle Ryerse 10km F 30-39 31/78 0:57:54.1 +20:31.7
159 3111 Terri Flemmer 10km F 40-49 10/57 0:57:58.7 +20:36.4
160 3362 Cal Towns 10km M 60-69 2/6 0:58:38.6 +21:16.2
161 3439 Joey Mouallem 10km M 40-49 13/20 0:58:40.8 +21:18.5
162 3043 Caryn George 10km F 20-29 29/85 0:58:54.8 +21:32.5
163 3405 Anita Myers 10km F 50-59 5/24 0:59:01.4 +21:39.0
164 3276 Jaimi Mann 10km F 20-29 30/85 0:59:05.0 +21:42.7
165 3292 Wanda Martin 10km F 40-49 11/57 0:59:19.0 +21:56.7
166 3160 Sophie Kidd 10km F 40-49 12/57 0:59:20.6 +21:58.2
167 3136 Tessa Wright 10km F 20-29 31/85 0:59:20.9 +21:58.5
168 3115 Clayton Nevell 10km M 30-39 26/34 0:59:21.8 +21:59.5
169 3230 carrie selin 10km F 30-39 32/78 0:59:24.5 +22:02.2
170 3336 Sally Schuh 10km F 30-39 33/78 0:59:26.3 +22:04.0
171 3114 Stephanie Curtis 10km F 20-29 32/85 0:59:28.3 +22:06.0
172 3265 Renee Howard 10km F 20-29 33/85 0:59:44.5 +22:22.2
173 3051 Jessica Ignacz 10km F 20-29 34/85 0:59:46.1 +22:23.7
174 3124 Marina Edlund 10km F 20-29 35/85 0:59:46.9 +22:24.5
175 3167 Kimberley Rodgers 10km F 30-39 34/78 0:59:55.6 +22:33.2
175 3306 Tom Sabrowski 10km M 40-49 14/20 0:59:55.6 +22:33.2
177 3150 Jenna Baron 10km F 40-49 13/57 0:59:56.1 +22:33.7
178 3248 Brad Craig 10km M 0-19 7/8 0:59:56.6 +22:34.2
179 3305 Alicia Hofer 10km F 20-29 36/85 1:00:04.6 +22:42.2
180 3090 Monique Hrushka 10km F 40-49 14/57 1:00:10.7 +22:48.4
181 3267 Katherine Anderson 10km F 40-49 15/57 1:00:11.0 +22:48.7
182 3373 Petrea Chamney 10km F 30-39 35/78 1:00:13.8 +22:51.5
183 3084 Tiffany Cimolai 10km F 0-19 9/18 1:00:21.6 +22:59.2
184 3327 MILAN TESANOVIC 10km M 0-19 8/8 1:00:23.2 +23:00.9
184 3273 SUSAN JAKSICH 10km F 40-49 16/57 1:00:23.2 +23:00.9
186 3374 Ted Schenk 10km M 60-69 3/6 1:00:24.6 +23:02.2
187 3299 Kaylee Marshak 10km F 20-29 37/85 1:00:24.8 +23:02.5
188 3207 Taylor Bent 10km F 0-19 10/18 1:00:33.5 +23:11.2
189 3206 Michele Bent 10km F 40-49 17/57 1:00:36.3 +23:14.0
190 3068 susan ayon 10km F 50-59 6/24 1:00:39.5 +23:17.2
191 3297 Katie Aldous 10km F 20-29 38/85 1:00:50.0 +23:27.7
192 3147 LINDA HRYCUN 10km F 40-49 18/57 1:00:51.8 +23:29.5
193 3286 Kieran St.amand 10km M 20-29 16/18 1:00:52.8 +23:30.5
194 3055 Claire Trottier 10km F 20-29 39/85 1:00:54.1 +23:31.7
195 3126 Jenn Rymer 10km F 20-29 40/85 1:00:54.7 +23:32.4
196 3390 Eric Moody 10km M 20-29 17/18 1:01:12.5 +23:50.2
197 3205 jenn rudko 10km F 20-29 41/85 1:01:19.8 +23:57.5
198 3108 Mikayla Battenfelder 10km F 0-19 11/18 1:01:22.1 +23:59.7
199 3083 Karen Cimolai 10km F 40-49 19/57 1:01:30.3 +24:08.0
200 3355 Ian Taylor 10km M 30-39 27/34 1:01:31.2 +24:08.9
201 3159 Morgan Scott 10km F 0-19 12/18 1:01:34.1 +24:11.7
202 3371 Michelle Sestito 10km F 30-39 36/78 1:01:48.8 +24:26.5
203 3246 Connie Kachkowski 10km F 30-39 37/78 1:01:50.0 +24:27.7
203 3247 Mark Kachkowski 10km M 30-39 28/34 1:01:50.0 +24:27.7
205 3085 Abbey Cimolai 10km F 0-19 13/18 1:01:53.8 +24:31.5
206 3258 Debra Stock 10km F 40-49 20/57 1:01:56.0 +24:33.7
207 3323 Joe Dvorak 10km M 30-39 29/34 1:02:12.1 +24:49.7
208 3322 Paty Dvorak 10km F 30-39 38/78 1:02:12.3 +24:50.0
209 3208 Julia Miller 10km F 50-59 7/24 1:02:13.9 +24:51.5
210 3170 Andrea Lefenko 10km F 20-29 42/85 1:02:14.3 +24:52.0
211 3144 Amanda Beaumont 10km F 20-29 43/85 1:02:37.9 +25:15.5
212 3337 Loreana Glamuzina 10km F 30-39 39/78 1:02:38.9 +25:16.5
213 3412 Terra Carignan 10km F 20-29 44/85 1:02:42.3 +25:20.0
214 3300 Jody Thibault 10km F 40-49 21/57 1:02:43.2 +25:20.9
215 3260 Sherry Skitsko 10km F 50-59 8/24 1:02:51.5 +25:29.2
216 3344 Michelle Andresen 10km F 30-39 40/78 1:03:04.4 +25:42.0
217 3407 George Whyte 10km M 40-49 15/20 1:03:06.2 +25:43.9
218 3013 Cathy Anderson 10km F 40-49 22/57 1:03:17.9 +25:55.5
219 3288 Katie McDonald 10km F 40-49 23/57 1:03:20.9 +25:58.5
220 3343 Michelle Leese 10km F 30-39 41/78 1:03:42.9 +26:20.5
221 3050 Trudy Iwanyshyn 10km F 30-39 42/78 1:03:47.1 +26:24.7
222 3285 Alyssa Kilar 10km F 20-29 45/85 1:03:51.2 +26:28.9
223 3157 Courtney Haigh 10km F 30-39 43/78 1:03:55.2 +26:32.9
224 3289 Judy Beaumont 10km F 50-59 9/24 1:04:00.7 +26:38.4
225 3099 Veronica Pawluski 10km F 40-49 24/57 1:04:13.3 +26:51.0
226 3272 Alethea Michailides 10km F 20-29 46/85 1:04:15.0 +26:52.7
227 3008 Kelly Palframan 10km F 30-39 44/78 1:04:18.5 +26:56.2
228 3290 Christine Way 10km F 20-29 47/85 1:04:20.8 +26:58.5
229 3408 Chantelle Brimmage 10km F 40-49 25/57 1:04:23.7 +27:01.4
230 3283 Jillian Varty 10km F 20-29 48/85 1:04:24.0 +27:01.7
231 3005 Pauline Mickelsen 10km F 50-59 10/24 1:04:31.1 +27:08.7
232 3234 Gerry Halliday 10km M 60-69 4/6 1:04:34.6 +27:12.2
233 3368 Katelyn Provencal 10km F 20-29 49/85 1:04:42.1 +27:19.7
234 3173 Erin Yorke 10km F 20-29 50/85 1:04:50.1 +27:27.7
235 3271 Mary Michailides 10km F 50-59 11/24 1:04:50.9 +27:28.5
236 3220 Sarah Harris 10km F 20-29 51/85 1:05:01.8 +27:39.5
237 3121 Matt Dallaire 10km M 20-29 18/18 1:05:02.3 +27:40.0
238 3000 Samantha Williams 10km F 20-29 52/85 1:05:07.5 +27:45.2
239 3237 Mark Liguori 10km M 50-59 20/25 1:05:10.7 +27:48.4
240 3162 Breanna Wilkinson 10km F 20-29 53/85 1:05:16.9 +27:54.5
241 3074 Sarah Pietrzak 10km F 30-39 45/78 1:05:17.8 +27:55.5
242 3252 Kaley Berryman 10km F 30-39 46/78 1:05:18.6 +27:56.2
243 3270 Dean Michailides 10km M 40-49 16/20 1:05:25.8 +28:03.5
244 3188 Sarah Martini 10km F 20-29 54/85 1:05:28.1 +28:05.7
245 3339 Suzette Bastos 10km F 30-39 47/78 1:05:33.3 +28:11.0
246 3204 ken rudko 10km M 50-59 21/25 1:05:35.6 +28:13.2
247 3249 Wendy Shennan 10km F 50-59 12/24 1:05:40.1 +28:17.7
248 3279 Nicole Teel 10km F 40-49 26/57 1:05:47.2 +28:24.9
249 3189 Rebecca Arthurs 10km F 30-39 48/78 1:05:49.6 +28:27.2
250 3293 Shane Stewart 10km M 30-39 30/34 1:05:55.4 +28:33.0
251 3421 Johanne Ouellet 10km F 40-49 27/57 1:06:01.3 +28:39.0
252 3367 Glenn Parsons 10km M 50-59 22/25 1:06:03.3 +28:41.0
253 3253 Cynthia Hanzel 10km F 30-39 49/78 1:06:12.5 +28:50.2
254 3441 Stacey McMillan 10km F 20-29 55/85 1:06:16.1 +28:53.7
255 3298 Paula Burns 10km F 40-49 28/57 1:06:19.6 +28:57.2
256 3116 Jolene Mudicka 10km F 30-39 50/78 1:06:23.9 +29:01.5
257 3047 Lindsay Stratton 10km F 30-39 51/78 1:06:31.3 +29:09.0
258 3133 Monica Milot 10km F 50-59 13/24 1:06:32.3 +29:10.0
259 3191 Nicole Hitcherick 10km F 20-29 56/85 1:06:36.1 +29:13.7
260 3198 Courtney Boyes 10km F 20-29 57/85 1:06:39.1 +29:16.7
260 3433 Calli Strommer 10km F 40-49 29/57 1:06:39.1 +29:16.7
262 3324 Aimee Vermette 10km F 30-39 52/78 1:06:43.3 +29:21.0
263 3325 Leslie Pepin 10km F 40-49 30/57 1:06:44.6 +29:22.2
264 3275 Karli Mann 10km F 0-19 14/18 1:06:47.6 +29:25.2
265 3004 Evelyn Raham 10km F 50-59 14/24 1:06:48.6 +29:26.2
266 3303 Gillian Robinson 10km F 20-29 58/85 1:06:56.9 +29:34.5
267 3184 Shawne Bremer 10km F 50-59 15/24 1:07:03.3 +29:41.0
268 3388 Godwin Kent 10km M 50-59 23/25 1:07:17.6 +29:55.2
269 3117 Keira Donaldson 10km F 30-39 53/78 1:07:20.0 +29:57.7
270 3222 Shawna Dirksen 10km F 30-39 54/78 1:07:27.3 +30:05.0
271 3001 Sheila Warhaft 10km F 60-69 1/6 1:07:28.5 +30:06.2
272 3142 jackie adams 10km F 30-39 55/78 1:07:42.8 +30:20.5
273 3321 Danielle Hennessey 10km F 20-29 59/85 1:08:13.3 +30:51.0
274 3011 Nikki Lepine 10km F 20-29 60/85 1:08:29.4 +31:07.0
275 3040 Chris Edmonds 10km M 40-49 17/20 1:08:29.8 +31:07.5
276 3032 Shawna Gallagher 10km F 30-39 56/78 1:08:45.0 +31:22.7
277 3215 Jessica Blacklaws 10km F 20-29 61/85 1:08:57.1 +31:34.7
277 3214 Rayanne Dorn 10km F 20-29 61/85 1:08:57.1 +31:34.7
279 3424 Erica Krempien 10km F 40-49 31/57 1:09:06.4 +31:44.0
279 3423 Eric Wynychuk 10km M 40-49 18/20 1:09:06.4 +31:44.0
281 3016 Aline Belanger 10km F 20-29 63/85 1:09:21.9 +31:59.5
281 3120 Roberta Van Norman 10km F 20-29 63/85 1:09:21.9 +31:59.5
283 3200 Bryan Rabik 10km F 50-59 16/24 1:09:27.4 +32:05.0
284 3199 Cindy Rabik 10km F 40-49 32/57 1:09:46.0 +32:23.7
285 3094 Lisa Kampen 10km F 40-49 33/57 1:09:46.7 +32:24.4
285 3172 Pam Molyneaux 10km F 30-39 57/78 1:09:46.7 +32:24.4
287 3347 Razyl Gonzales 10km F 20-29 65/85 1:09:50.6 +32:28.2
288 3163 Joanne Kotowich 10km F 40-49 34/57 1:09:50.8 +32:28.5
289 3095 Donald Cameron 10km M 60-69 5/6 1:09:52.6 +32:30.2
290 3186 Stephanie Murphy 10km F 40-49 35/57 1:09:56.9 +32:34.5
291 3436 Raeann Lacusta 10km F 30-39 58/78 1:09:57.1 +32:34.7
292 3166 Robyn Noel 10km F 20-29 66/85 1:09:57.9 +32:35.5
293 3329 Jason Paquette 10km M 40-49 19/20 1:10:00.9 +32:38.5
294 3314 Miranda Zechel 10km F 0-19 15/18 1:10:10.0 +32:47.7
295 3065 Anita Dhaliwal 10km F 20-29 67/85 1:10:16.0 +32:53.7
295 3066 Sarbi Follett 10km F 30-39 59/78 1:10:16.0 +32:53.7
297 3282 Kim Wheaton 10km F 50-59 17/24 1:10:27.8 +33:05.5
298 3281 Melinda Peacock 10km F 30-39 60/78 1:10:50.1 +33:27.7
299 3326 MILIJANA TESANOVIC 10km F 30-39 61/78 1:11:00.4 +33:38.0
300 3328 EMMA TESANOVIC 10km F 0-19 16/18 1:11:00.5 +33:38.2
301 3192 Timothy Tom Hitcherick 10km M 30-39 31/34 1:11:03.6 +33:41.2
302 3351 Kimberly Kammerer 10km F 20-29 68/85 1:11:03.9 +33:41.5
303 3063 Aikerim Kassymova 10km F 20-29 69/85 1:11:18.8 +33:56.5
304 3235 Brenda Hamans 10km F 30-39 62/78 1:11:32.7 +34:10.4
305 3228 Lisa Sadownik 10km F 30-39 63/78 1:11:40.5 +34:18.1
306 3385 Joanne Knott 10km F 30-39 64/78 1:11:45.8 +34:23.5
307 3069 Tracey Sweeney 10km F 40-49 36/57 1:12:07.4 +34:45.0
308 3052 Krista Rendell 10km F 30-39 65/78 1:12:46.1 +35:23.8
309 3312 Danielle Richer 10km F 20-29 70/85 1:12:51.9 +35:29.5
310 3164 Krista Porter 10km F 40-49 37/57 1:13:04.3 +35:42.0
311 3128 Sonya Lam 10km F 40-49 38/57 1:13:09.3 +35:47.0
312 3054 Susanne Forster 10km F 40-49 39/57 1:13:36.4 +36:14.0
312 3058 Connie Reineke 10km F 40-49 39/57 1:13:36.4 +36:14.0
314 3062 Melanie Raessler 10km F 40-49 41/57 1:13:41.9 +36:19.5
315 3386 Maureen McCready 10km F 40-49 42/57 1:13:47.3 +36:25.0
316 3274 Rossana Ricarte 10km F 40-49 43/57 1:13:47.5 +36:25.1
317 3341 Krysten Chatenay 10km F 0-19 17/18 1:13:52.9 +36:30.5
318 3384 Crystal Bode 10km F 40-49 44/57 1:14:10.0 +36:47.6
319 3003 Norma Donnelly 10km F 60-69 2/6 1:14:10.3 +36:48.0
320 3190 Karina Tremblay 10km F 30-39 66/78 1:14:30.4 +37:08.0
320 3233 Donna Hanssen 10km F 30-39 66/78 1:14:30.4 +37:08.0
322 3211 LISE STEVENS 10km F 40-49 45/57 1:15:07.3 +37:45.0
323 3137 Carolyn Andrychuk 10km F 40-49 46/57 1:15:37.6 +38:15.3
324 3056 Dorinda Visagie 10km F 20-29 71/85 1:15:46.8 +38:24.5
325 3057 MARIAAN RUST 10km F 30-39 68/78 1:15:46.9 +38:24.5
326 3379 Boyd Mitchell 10km M 30-39 32/34 1:15:56.6 +38:34.3
327 3181 Brett Little Lischewski 10km F 20-29 72/85 1:16:06.6 +38:44.3
328 3082 Rosemary Andrychuk 10km F 60-69 3/6 1:16:24.1 +39:01.8
329 3183 Rebecca Chaput 10km F 30-39 69/78 1:16:43.3 +39:21.0
330 3399 michelle brady 10km F 20-29 73/85 1:17:10.8 +39:48.5
331 3033 Dee Rouse 10km F 40-49 47/57 1:17:14.4 +39:52.0
332 3135 Val Kuzmic 10km F 30-39 70/78 1:17:14.5 +39:52.1
333 3034 Kristin Rouse 10km F 0-19 18/18 1:17:14.6 +39:52.3
334 3145 Cynthia Carr 10km F 20-29 74/85 1:17:19.0 +39:56.6
335 3176 Megan hiebert 10km F 20-29 75/85 1:17:20.3 +39:58.0
336 3030 Kim Pejs 10km F 30-39 71/78 1:17:21.2 +39:58.9
337 3240 Trisha Brady 10km F 30-39 72/78 1:17:30.3 +40:08.0
338 3087 Jordie Law 10km F 30-39 73/78 1:17:43.1 +40:20.8
339 3018 Shannon Bizon 10km F 40-49 48/57 1:18:01.0 +40:38.6
340 3380 Leah Babstock 10km F 20-29 76/85 1:18:39.2 +41:16.9
341 3009 Marda Kyle 10km F 50-59 18/24 1:18:43.8 +41:21.5
342 3072 Sarah Hayward 10km F 20-29 77/85 1:18:57.1 +41:34.8
343 3395 Becky Burry 10km F 40-49 49/57 1:19:19.7 +41:57.4
344 3394 laurel sproule 10km F 50-59 19/24 1:19:35.6 +42:13.3
345 3393 fred sproule 10km M 60-69 6/6 1:19:37.0 +42:14.6
346 3375 Nicholas Korn 10km M 30-39 33/34 1:20:36.0 +43:13.6
347 3226 Simonne St. Amand 10km F 20-29 78/85 1:22:06.6 +44:44.3
348 3432 Tim Burns 10km M 50-59 24/25 1:22:29.0 +45:06.6
349 3254 Keeley Smith 10km F 30-39 74/78 1:22:39.6 +45:17.3
350 3278 Patricia Smith 10km F 30-39 75/78 1:22:43.1 +45:20.8
351 3105 Jamie Lamon 10km F 20-29 79/85 1:24:08.4 +46:46.0
352 3118 Nellie Alexandre 10km F 50-59 20/24 1:24:11.6 +46:49.3
353 3010 Catherine Thomas 10km F 60-69 4/6 1:24:36.8 +47:14.5
354 3256 Melody Purcell 10km F 40-49 50/57 1:24:38.8 +47:16.5
355 3255 Kelsey Purcell 10km F 20-29 80/85 1:24:41.3 +47:19.0
356 3227 Amy Mombourquette 10km F 20-29 81/85 1:25:34.9 +48:12.5
357 3287 Susan DeVries 10km F 40-49 51/57 1:25:47.3 +48:25.0
358 3025 Ron Silao 10km M 40-49 20/20 1:25:58.8 +48:36.5
359 3045 shellie neraasen 10km F 50-59 21/24 1:26:48.2 +49:25.9
360 3046 Tracie Rose 10km F 40-49 52/57 1:26:56.3 +49:34.0
361 3070 Denise Fedoruk 10km F 50-59 22/24 1:27:11.6 +49:49.3
362 3071 Carmen Fedoruk 10km F 20-29 82/85 1:27:13.8 +49:51.5
363 3349 Chelsey Verhulst 10km F 20-29 83/85 1:29:16.6 +51:54.3
364 3153 Vicki El-Halaby 10km F 40-49 53/57 1:31:44.3 +54:22.0
365 3335 Ella Hall 10km F 40-49 54/57 1:32:55.6 +55:33.3
366 3338 Marjorie Baird 10km F 60-69 5/6 1:32:55.8 +55:33.5
367 3429 Kathy Brindza 10km F 40-49 55/57 1:32:56.0 +55:33.6
368 3340 Kim McCrary 10km F 50-59 23/24 1:32:58.3 +55:36.0
369 3430 Colette Dozan 10km F 50-59 24/24 1:35:47.9 +58:25.5
370 3348 bernice creighton 10km F 60-69 6/6 1:36:42.9 +59:20.5
371 3402 Louie Cubacub 10km F 20-29 84/85 1:36:55.5 +59:33.1
372 3194 Carly Gould 10km F 20-29 85/85 1:38:07.1 +1:00:44.8
373 3427 Allan Gould 10km M 50-59 25/25 1:38:08.4 +1:00:46.0
374 3301 Natalie Paeuser 10km F 30-39 76/78 1:41:01.2 +1:03:38.9
375 3060 Marcella Helgason 10km F 40-49 56/57 1:46:16.4 +1:08:54.1
376 3059 Crystal Kemp 10km F 30-39 77/78 1:46:16.7 +1:08:54.3
377 3152 Cindy Brown 10km F 40-49 57/57 1:47:37.1 +1:10:14.8
378 3097 Glenn Cook 10km M 30-39 34/34 1:51:03.0 +1:13:40.6
379 3096 Liz Furber 10km F 30-39 78/78 1:51:31.6 +1:14:09.3
DNF 2056 Stephen Newlands 10km M 40-49 * *** ***
DNF 3014 Kelsey Christensen-Abel 10km F 20-29 * *** ***
DNF 3015 Kim Dudas 10km F 30-39 * *** ***
DNF 3017 Sandra Brown 10km F 30-39 * *** ***
DNF 3019 Alan Johnston 10km M 50-59 * *** ***
DNF 3020 Victoria Neary 10km F 30-39 * *** ***
DNF 3023 Angela Neudorf 10km F 30-39 * *** ***
DNF 3024 Audrey Hebel 10km F 40-49 * *** ***
DNF 3027 Crystal Morrow 10km F 40-49 * *** ***
DNF 3028 Krista Johnson 10km F 50-59 * *** ***
DNF 3029 Adrian Johnson 10km M 0-19 * *** ***
DNF 3031 Linda Gerow 10km F 40-49 * *** ***
DNF 3035 Brent Keenan 10km M 30-39 * *** ***
DNF 3036 Shauna Keenan 10km F 30-39 * *** ***
DNF 3037 Iris Dietrich 10km F 50-59 * *** ***
DNF 3039 Nicole Anstey 10km F 20-29 * *** ***
DNF 3041 Jody Sklover 10km F 30-39 * *** ***
DNF 3042 David Urquhart 10km M 20-29 * *** ***
DNF 3044 Jody Davidson 10km F 30-39 * *** ***
DNF 3049 Danielle Mitchell 10km F 20-29 * *** ***
DNF 3053 Melissa Dahlgren 10km F 20-29 * *** ***
DNF 3061 Vickie Anderson 10km F 30-39 * *** ***
DNF 3076 Christine Arseneault 10km F 20-29 * *** ***
DNF 3080 Jennifer Crawford 10km F 20-29 * *** ***
DNF 3081 Laura Johnson 10km F 30-39 * *** ***
DNF 3088 Elyse Cathrea 10km F 20-29 * *** ***
DNF 3091 Cathy Giblin 10km F 40-49 * *** ***
DNF 3098 Elanne Krainyk 10km F 20-29 * *** ***
DNF 3109 Christina Shea 10km F 20-29 * *** ***
DNF 3112 Carmen Linarez 10km F 30-39 * *** ***
DNF 3113 Brittni Johnson 10km F 20-29 * *** ***
DNF 3119 Sandy Cowley 10km F 30-39 * *** ***
DNF 3139 Dwain Bergeron 10km M 40-49 * *** ***
DNF 3140 Aaron Grach 10km M 30-39 * *** ***
DNF 3158 Lori Gaultier 10km F 30-39 * *** ***
DNF 3168 Denyse Michelutti 10km F 30-39 * *** ***
DNF 3169 Kelsey Jones 10km F 30-39 * *** ***
DNF 3178 Kate Schneider 10km F 30-39 * *** ***
DNF 3182 Kimberly Cooper 10km F 30-39 * *** ***
DNF 3195 Jaime Wissink 10km F 30-39 * *** ***
DNF 3212 Christina Barry 10km F 20-29 * *** ***
DNF 3213 Tiffany Kerrison 10km F 20-29 * *** ***
DNF 3221 Brooke Perkins 10km F 30-39 * *** ***
DNF 3223 Barbara Kasianiuk 10km F 50-59 * *** ***
DNF 3224 Chantal Pinsent 10km F 20-29 * *** ***
DNF 3294 Lisa Brass 10km F 20-29 * *** ***
DNF 3307 Madison Doyle 10km F 0-19 * *** ***
DNF 3308 Franz-Martin Meyer 10km M 30-39 * *** ***
DNF 3310 Hanna Walker 10km F 30-39 * *** ***
DNF 3334 Chris McNeil 10km M 30-39 * *** ***
DNF 3366 Doris Crichton 10km F 50-59 * *** ***
DNF 3370 Tammy Latham 10km F 30-39 * *** ***
DNF 3377 Samantha Nguyen 10km F 30-39 * *** ***
DNF 3381 Natasha Trowsdale 10km F 0-19 * *** ***
DNF 3431 Katrina Boisvert 10km F 30-39 * *** ***
DNF 3438 Kit Abuan 10km M 30-39 * *** ***
DNF 3440 Katrina Petrosky 10km F 20-29 * *** ***
DNF 3445 Chelsea Tipping 10km F 20-29 * *** ***
DSQ 3203 Tony Wells 10km M 30-39 * *** ***

 

Urban Jungle 5k Race Results

Place Bib Name Category Rank Time Difference
1 6655 Melina Kuerschner 5km F 0-19 1/68 0:19:40.8  
2 6648 William Lampe 5km M 20-29 1/6 0:19:42.1 +1.3
3 4163 Ethan Savoie 5km M 0-19 1/70 0:21:03.3 +1:22.5
4 4305 Theo Leakos 5km M 0-19 2/70 0:21:10.3 +1:29.5
5 4232 Noah Wilson 5km M 0-19 3/70 0:21:12.8 +1:32.0
6 4238 Reece Durand 5km M 0-19 4/70 0:21:26.3 +1:45.5
7 6668 Tyson Parker 5km M 20-29 2/6 0:21:26.4 +1:45.5
8 6629 Paul Lanni 5km M 30-39 1/21 0:21:52.3 +2:11.5
9 6693 Sasha Tanasiuk 5km F 0-19 2/68 0:22:23.8 +2:43.0
10 4141 Austin Mynzak 5km M 0-19 5/70 0:22:25.1 +2:44.3
11 6653 Sanja Schreiber 5km F 30-39 1/69 0:22:33.0 +2:52.1
12 4089 Tegan MacKinnon 5km F 0-19 3/68 0:22:37.6 +2:56.8
13 4090 Jack MacKinnon 5km M 0-19 6/70 0:22:37.8 +2:57.0
14 4319 Cody Laliberte 5km M 0-19 7/70 0:22:43.3 +3:02.5
15 6660 Arjun Basahti 5km M 0-19 8/70 0:22:43.9 +3:03.0
16 4328 Brian Garland 5km M 0-19 9/70 0:22:54.8 +3:14.0
17 4241 Dawson De Sousa 5km M 0-19 10/70 0:23:10.8 +3:30.0
18 6611 Casey Kit 5km M 0-19 11/70 0:23:34.8 +3:54.0
19 6685 Taylor Schwam 5km M 0-19 12/70 0:23:46.3 +4:05.5
20 4269 Andrew Ma 5km M 30-39 2/21 0:23:47.3 +4:06.5
21 4161 Sean Wharton 5km M 40-49 1/19 0:23:48.5 +4:07.6
22 4160 Noah Wharton 5km M 0-19 13/70 0:23:48.7 +4:07.9
23 4159 Austin Sleno 5km M 0-19 14/70 0:23:49.8 +4:09.0
24 4229 Graydon Ryerse 5km M 0-19 15/70 0:23:51.1 +4:10.3
25 6622 Matthew Weeks 5km M 30-39 3/21 0:24:06.0 +4:25.1
26 4168 Spencer McDaniel 5km M 0-19 16/70 0:24:11.9 +4:31.1
27 4201 Genevieve Sumner 5km F 20-29 1/46 0:24:45.5 +5:04.6
28 4091 Michael Johnson 5km M 30-39 4/21 0:24:51.5 +5:10.6
29 4162 Lucas Sadownyk 5km M 0-19 17/70 0:24:57.6 +5:16.8
30 4325 Caleb Dodsworth 5km M 0-19 18/70 0:25:00.1 +5:19.3
31 6659 Brad Fehr 5km M 40-49 2/19 0:25:09.1 +5:28.3
32 6687 Ethan Hirshmiller 5km M 0-19 19/70 0:25:14.1 +5:33.3
33 4120 Alexander Richmond 5km M 0-19 20/70 0:25:15.5 +5:34.6
34 6696 Meagan Hazlewood 5km F 20-29 2/46 0:25:24.3 +5:43.5
35 4224 Kara Forseille 5km F 0-19 4/68 0:25:29.8 +5:49.0
36 4152 Gabrielle Tobisch 5km F 0-19 5/68 0:25:39.5 +5:58.6
37 6615 Linda Tamano 5km F 40-49 1/55 0:25:39.6 +5:58.8
38 4261 Joanna Whiffin 5km F 40-49 2/55 0:25:43.0 +6:02.1
39 6688 Derek Bevans 5km M 20-29 3/6 0:25:45.3 +6:04.5
40 4331 Mason Schykulski 5km M 0-19 21/70 0:25:46.9 +6:06.1
41 4048 Vanessa Williams 5km F 30-39 2/69 0:26:11.4 +6:30.6
42 4209 Ella Morgan 5km F 0-19 6/68 0:26:14.8 +6:34.0
43 6625 Aidan Soltis 5km F 0-19 7/68 0:26:16.1 +6:35.3
43 4235 Kenzie Thera 5km F 0-19 7/68 0:26:16.1 +6:35.3
45 4153 Brenda Spitzer 5km F 50-59 1/22 0:26:27.5 +6:46.6
46 6642 Payden Bialowas 5km F 0-19 9/68 0:26:28.6 +6:47.8
47 4301 LIza Ma 5km F 30-39 3/69 0:26:29.8 +6:49.0
48 4138 Kathleen Pregitzer 5km F 20-29 3/46 0:26:33.3 +6:52.5
49 4176 Thom Sherwin 5km M 40-49 3/19 0:26:34.5 +6:53.6
50 3365 Holly Grahn 5km F 20-29 4/46 0:26:36.0 +6:55.1
51 4239 Christiane Bilodeau 5km F 0-19 10/68 0:26:39.3 +6:58.5
52 4270 austin victoor 5km M 0-19 22/70 0:26:43.1 +7:02.3
53 4158 Joshua Cyr 5km M 0-19 23/70 0:26:44.0 +7:03.1
54 4320 Christine Christensen 5km F 30-39 4/69 0:26:44.1 +7:03.3
55 6675 Sophie McKinley 5km F 0-19 11/68 0:26:48.7 +7:07.8
56 4182 Siobhan MacGillivray 5km F 0-19 12/68 0:26:48.8 +7:08.0
57 4322 Marcus Dayman 5km M 0-19 24/70 0:26:50.0 +7:09.1
58 4243 Brandon Morin-Notre Dame 5km M 0-19 25/70 0:26:51.4 +7:10.6
59 4324 Laura Dodsworth 5km F 40-49 3/55 0:26:53.5 +7:12.6
60 6613 Justin Palamarek 5km M 30-39 5/21 0:26:54.8 +7:14.0
60 4332 Terry Beckman 5km M 50-59 1/6 0:26:54.8 +7:14.0
62 6630 Lautaro Cepeda 5km M 0-19 26/70 0:27:05.3 +7:24.5
63 6647 Cara Dunser 5km F 30-39 5/69 0:27:06.5 +7:25.6
63 4150 Vittoria Barbieri 5km F 0-19 13/68 0:27:06.5 +7:25.6
65 4128 Tess Shandro 5km F 0-19 14/68 0:27:09.0 +7:28.1
66 4304 Shelley Leakos 5km F 40-49 4/55 0:27:11.5 +7:30.6
67 4103 Leah Dening 5km F 20-29 5/46 0:27:19.5 +7:38.6
68 4026 Scott Bremner  5km M 40-49 4/19 0:27:22.9 +7:42.1
69 6651 Joshua Warner 5km M 0-19 27/70 0:27:23.3 +7:42.5
70 6658 Brayden Hill 5km M 0-19 28/70 0:27:24.6 +7:43.8
70 6623 Adam Hill 5km M 40-49 5/19 0:27:24.6 +7:43.8
72 4275 Carmen Woolard 5km F 20-29 6/46 0:27:25.9 +7:45.1
73 6644 Kathleen Williams 5km F 20-29 7/46 0:27:30.5 +7:49.6
74 4279 Helmi McHenry 5km F 50-59 2/22 0:27:37.5 +7:56.6
75 6673 Christopher Ciano 5km M 30-39 6/21 0:27:47.1 +8:06.3
76 4337 Malcolm Scott 5km M 0-19 29/70 0:27:50.6 +8:09.8
77 6694 Lorne Koscienlnuk 5km M 30-39 7/21 0:27:53.0 +8:12.1
78 4007 Connor MacMillan  5km M 0-19 30/70 0:27:56.8 +8:16.0
79 4154 Laura L’Heureux 5km F 50-59 3/22 0:27:59.1 +8:18.3
80 6620 Liam Fitzgerald 5km M 0-19 31/70 0:28:00.3 +8:19.5
81 4240 Diana De Sousa 5km F 40-49 5/55 0:28:10.8 +8:30.0
82 4302 melissa varty 5km F 20-29 8/46 0:28:19.5 +8:38.7
83 6601 Jody Crosley 5km F 20-29 9/46 0:28:20.8 +8:40.0
84 4251 Carter Rousseau 5km M 0-19 32/70 0:28:26.5 +8:45.7
85 4015 Ben Habermehl  5km M 0-19 33/70 0:28:33.3 +8:52.5
86 4192 Laurette Campbell 5km F 30-39 6/69 0:28:40.3 +8:59.5
87 6603 Alf Ma 5km M 30-39 8/21 0:28:45.4 +9:04.6
87 6627 Liana Lentz 5km F 30-39 7/69 0:28:45.4 +9:04.6
89 4247 Alexa Babin 5km F 0-19 15/68 0:28:51.3 +9:10.5
90 4022 Marlee Fong  5km F 0-19 16/68 0:28:53.8 +9:13.0
91 4012 Ava Roth  5km F 0-19 17/68 0:28:55.0 +9:14.2
92 6678 Jeff Lastiwka 5km M 50-59 2/6 0:28:59.5 +9:18.7
93 6679 Harry Kipnes 5km M 50-59 3/6 0:28:59.6 +9:18.7
93 4155 Dave L’Heureux 5km M 40-49 6/19 0:28:59.6 +9:18.7
95 4096 meagan sargent 5km F 20-29 10/46 0:29:01.6 +9:20.7
96 6684 Marcia Deputan 5km F 40-49 6/55 0:29:05.8 +9:25.0
97 6638 Farrah Kit 5km F 30-39 8/69 0:29:06.7 +9:25.8
97 4260 Matt Whiffin 5km M 40-49 7/19 0:29:06.7 +9:25.8
99 6680 Craig Blackburn 5km M 30-39 9/21 0:29:07.8 +9:27.0
100 4255 Jerry Werhun 5km M 60-69 1/3 0:29:09.3 +9:28.5
101 4300 Nadia Den Boon 5km F 20-29 11/46 0:29:11.7 +9:30.8
102 6682 Eisha Andrews 5km F 30-39 9/69 0:29:14.0 +9:33.2
103 4043 Teagan Gomes 5km F 0-19 18/68 0:29:15.3 +9:34.5
104 6686 Wendy Antoniolli 5km F 50-59 4/22 0:29:16.6 +9:35.7
105 4211 Renee Burke 5km F 0-19 19/68 0:29:21.2 +9:40.3
106 4084 Karen Germain 5km F 30-39 10/69 0:29:22.3 +9:41.5
107 6674 Samantha McCargar 5km F 30-39 11/69 0:29:24.8 +9:44.0
108 4133 Hudson Schneider Ma 5km M 0-19 34/70 0:29:26.0 +9:45.2
109 6683 Lorenzo Zubis 5km M 0-19 35/70 0:29:27.2 +9:46.3
109 4166 Samantha Hooke 5km F 20-29 12/46 0:29:27.2 +9:46.3
111 4025 Jack Ketsa  5km M 0-19 36/70 0:29:34.4 +9:53.6
111 4010 Calli MacIver  5km F 0-19 20/68 0:29:34.4 +9:53.6
113 4105 Tianna Eleniak 5km F 0-19 21/68 0:29:38.1 +9:57.2
114 6676 Rachel McKinley 5km F 40-49 7/55 0:29:40.3 +9:59.5
115 4009 Emma Scheerle  5km F 0-19 22/68 0:29:44.0 +10:03.2
116 4018 Ethan Shultz  5km M 0-19 37/70 0:29:56.0 +10:15.2
117 4225 Amanda Gnenz 5km F 0-19 23/68 0:30:00.6 +10:19.7
118 4114 Jennifer Messenger 5km F 30-39 12/69 0:30:04.0 +10:23.2
119 4049 Marj Heppell 5km F 40-49 8/55 0:30:07.6 +10:26.7
120 6691 Dawn Rothwell 5km F 30-39 13/69 0:30:08.7 +10:27.8
121 4028 Megan Rothwell  5km F 30-39 14/69 0:30:10.1 +10:29.2
122 4296 Selena Paley 5km F 30-39 15/69 0:30:10.3 +10:29.5
123 4272 debra stevens 5km F 40-49 9/55 0:30:11.3 +10:30.5
124 4146 Nicholas Romaniuk 5km M 0-19 38/70 0:30:14.4 +10:33.6
125 4104 Tamara Yurchak 5km F 40-49 10/55 0:30:20.2 +10:39.3
126 4023 Janelle Grice  5km F 50-59 5/22 0:30:23.0 +10:42.2
127 4306 Becca Sundby 5km F 0-19 24/68 0:30:25.0 +10:44.2
128 4181 Rhys MacGillivray 5km M 0-19 39/70 0:30:26.3 +10:45.5
129 4013 Kate Guile  5km F 0-19 25/68 0:30:27.3 +10:46.5
130 4045 kathy prill 5km F 20-29 13/46 0:30:32.3 +10:51.5
130 4099 Amber Pesklevis 5km F 30-39 16/69 0:30:32.3 +10:51.5
132 4019 Luke Dietzmann  5km M 0-19 40/70 0:30:33.6 +10:52.7
133 4070 Wanda Doktor 5km F 40-49 11/55 0:30:34.8 +10:54.0
134 4046 Lynne Snider 5km F 40-49 12/55 0:30:37.0 +10:56.2
135 4111 Lionel Berube 5km M 30-39 10/21 0:30:44.3 +11:03.5
135 4016 Xander Istace  5km M 0-19 41/70 0:30:44.3 +11:03.5
137 6616 Roxanne Boucher 5km F 40-49 13/55 0:30:47.8 +11:07.0
138 4027 Patricia Sadoway  5km F 30-39 17/69 0:30:53.4 +11:12.6
139 6636 Janie Lajoie 5km F 0-19 26/68 0:30:58.5 +11:17.7
140 6669 Grant Fedoruk 5km M 30-39 11/21 0:30:58.7 +11:17.8
141 6635 Catherine Lajoie 5km F 30-39 18/69 0:31:00.9 +11:20.1
142 4137 Beth Tupala 5km F 30-39 19/69 0:31:02.1 +11:21.2
143 4226 Linda Tetreau 5km F 40-49 14/55 0:31:03.3 +11:22.5
144 4253 Amy Pysar 5km F 20-29 14/46 0:31:04.5 +11:23.7
145 4164 Gillian Habermehl 5km F 0-19 27/68 0:31:06.8 +11:26.0
146 4058 Lyle Habermehl 5km M 40-49 8/19 0:31:08.2 +11:27.3
146 4318 Joshua Meunier  5km M 0-19 42/70 0:31:08.2 +11:27.3
148 6697 Katherine Schmaltz 5km F 20-29 15/46 0:31:15.6 +11:34.7
149 4125 Chelsea Aikens 5km F 0-19 28/68 0:31:17.8 +11:37.0
150 4020 Callie Charlton  5km F 0-19 29/68 0:31:29.6 +11:48.7
151 6637 Christine Naidu 5km F 40-49 15/55 0:31:32.1 +11:51.2
152 4327 Danielle Taylor 5km F 0-19 30/68 0:31:33.5 +11:52.7
152 4005 Brooklyn Kibermanis 5km F 0-19 30/68 0:31:33.5 +11:52.7
152 4252 Paula Rousseau 5km F 40-49 16/55 0:31:33.5 +11:52.7
155 4029 Chelsea Stone  5km F 20-29 16/46 0:31:34.2 +11:53.3
156 4236 Talin Thera 5km M 0-19 43/70 0:31:37.3 +11:56.5
157 4071 anita doktor 5km F 20-29 17/46 0:31:45.4 +12:04.6
158 4065 ELI LANGSTAEDTLER 5km M 0-19 44/70 0:31:46.5 +12:05.7
159 4097 sophia panasiuk 5km F 40-49 17/55 0:31:47.8 +12:07.0
160 6692 Ty Melnyk 5km M 0-19 45/70 0:31:49.0 +12:08.2
161 4245 Robert Kelly 5km M 30-39 12/21 0:31:56.4 +12:15.6
161 4109 Jacquelyn Phillips 5km F 20-29 18/46 0:31:56.4 +12:15.6
163 4095 Bill Marsh 5km M 50-59 4/6 0:32:00.3 +12:19.5
164 4017 Teslyn Edwards  5km F 0-19 32/68 0:32:01.5 +12:20.7
165 4199 robin Edwards 5km F 40-49 18/55 0:32:01.6 +12:20.7
165 4033 David Koicuba 5km M 0-19 46/70 0:32:01.6 +12:20.7
165 6645 Annie Muir 5km F 50-59 6/22 0:32:01.6 +12:20.7
168 4284 Nurgul Sperle 5km F 30-39 20/69 0:32:05.5 +12:24.7
169 6667 Cory Jackson 5km M 30-39 13/21 0:32:06.5 +12:25.7
170 6695 Nadine Letwin 5km F 40-49 19/55 0:32:11.3 +12:30.5
170 4194 Jason Stubbs 5km M 20-29 4/6 0:32:11.3 +12:30.5
170 4202 Evan Chaisson 5km M 0-19 47/70 0:32:11.3 +12:30.5
173 4021 Sisanda Makhathini  5km M 0-19 48/70 0:32:13.7 +12:32.8
174 4171 Madelyn Adams 5km F 0-19 33/68 0:32:13.8 +12:33.0
175 4100 Sharon Tougas 5km F 40-49 20/55 0:32:15.0 +12:34.2
176 4280 Linda Bryson 5km F 40-49 21/55 0:32:15.1 +12:34.2
176 4134 Ella Schneider Ma 5km F 0-19 34/68 0:32:15.1 +12:34.2
176 4101 Cyndi Tardi 5km F 40-49 21/55 0:32:15.1 +12:34.2
179 4198 Krista Osborne 5km F 30-39 21/69 0:32:18.8 +12:38.0
180 4208 Nikita Jerrett 5km F 20-29 19/46 0:32:23.0 +12:42.2
180 4207 Jody Henkel 5km F 20-29 19/46 0:32:23.0 +12:42.2
182 4287 Addison Ross 5km M 0-19 49/70 0:32:25.4 +12:44.6
183 6656 Daniel Auigbelle 5km M 0-19 50/70 0:32:28.4 +12:47.6
184 4108 Chelsey Van Genne 5km F 20-29 21/46 0:32:29.8 +12:49.0
185 6657 Joshlyn Bull 5km F 0-19 35/68 0:32:31.0 +12:50.2
186 4113 Ray Adams 5km M 30-39 14/21 0:32:36.3 +12:55.5
187 4210 Vanessa Bellinger 5km F 30-39 22/69 0:32:41.8 +13:01.0
188 4189 Kyle Campbell 5km M 0-19 51/70 0:32:46.1 +13:05.2
189 4157 Sierra L’Heureux 5km F 0-19 36/68 0:32:47.2 +13:06.3
189 4193 Scott Campbell 5km M 40-49 9/19 0:32:47.2 +13:06.3
191 4148 Doug Edwards 5km M 40-49 10/19 0:32:48.5 +13:07.7
192 6626 Will Drake 5km M 0-19 52/70 0:32:51.0 +13:10.2
193 4167 Althea Savoie 5km F 0-19 37/68 0:32:57.0 +13:16.2
194 4297 Darcie Ulrich 5km F 30-39 23/69 0:32:58.0 +13:17.2
195 6606 Gina Khaira 5km F 20-29 22/46 0:32:59.2 +13:18.3
195 6607 Rick Palffy 5km M 30-39 15/21 0:32:59.2 +13:18.3
197 4307 Beth Sundby 5km F 0-19 38/68 0:32:59.3 +13:18.5
197 6608 Taylor Stern 5km F 0-19 38/68 0:32:59.3 +13:18.5
199 4230 Brody Ryerse 5km M 0-19 53/70 0:33:02.6 +13:21.7
200 6663 Justine Harvey-Ganter 5km F 0-19 40/68 0:33:04.6 +13:23.7
201 4295 Gina Savoie 5km F 30-39 24/69 0:33:07.0 +13:26.2
202 6621 Kim Fitzgerald 5km F 30-39 25/69 0:33:09.3 +13:28.5
203 4011 Max DeGraff  5km M 0-19 54/70 0:33:19.3 +13:38.5
204 4299 Lisa Giacobbo 5km F 30-39 26/69 0:33:22.8 +13:42.0
205 6628 Everett Kineshanko 5km M 0-19 55/70 0:33:25.3 +13:44.5
206 6609 Richard Stern 5km M 40-49 11/19 0:33:30.5 +13:49.7
207 6643 Joanne Williams 5km F 50-59 7/22 0:33:34.4 +13:53.6
208 4298 Isabelle Poulin 5km F 0-19 41/68 0:33:34.8 +13:54.0
209 4014 Mia Friedenthal  5km F 0-19 42/68 0:33:35.8 +13:55.0
210 4062 Lisa Wickman 5km F 40-49 23/55 0:33:39.5 +13:58.7
211 4060 Fay Wilder 5km F 50-59 8/22 0:33:41.8 +14:01.0
212 4223 Jensen Buck 5km F 0-19 43/68 0:33:43.0 +14:02.2
213 4030 Antonia Gisler 5km F 30-39 27/69 0:33:47.5 +14:06.7
214 4006 Jack Smith  5km M 0-19 56/70 0:33:48.8 +14:08.0
215 6677 Pauline Wyntjes 5km F 20-29 23/46 0:33:53.3 +14:12.5
216 4008 Kaeden McTaggart  5km M 0-19 57/70 0:34:03.5 +14:22.7
217 4086 Dave Arsenault 5km M 40-49 12/19 0:34:07.3 +14:26.5
218 4085 Sharon MacDonald 5km F 50-59 9/22 0:34:08.5 +14:27.7
219 6666 Chantal Jackson 5km F 30-39 28/69 0:34:17.8 +14:37.0
220 4127 Shauna MacIver 5km F 40-49 24/55 0:34:24.1 +14:43.2
221 4212 Carrie Murray 5km F 30-39 29/69 0:34:25.3 +14:44.5
222 4315 Savannah Barrow 5km F 20-29 24/46 0:34:26.3 +14:45.5
223 4314 Maddy Barrow 5km F 20-29 25/46 0:34:27.8 +14:47.0
223 4316 Krysta Florence 5km F 0-19 44/68 0:34:27.8 +14:47.0
225 4093 Tina Hills 5km F 30-39 30/69 0:34:28.2 +14:47.3
225 4233 Tammy Graham 5km F 30-39 30/69 0:34:28.2 +14:47.3
227 6604 Rachelle MacDonald 5km F 20-29 26/46 0:34:28.3 +14:47.5
228 4170 Joan Adams 5km F 30-39 32/69 0:34:30.5 +14:49.7
229 4132 Robin Lugonja 5km F 20-29 27/46 0:34:31.8 +14:51.0
230 4032 Matthew Kociuba 5km M 0-19 58/70 0:34:36.5 +14:55.7
231 4057 Michelle Nider 5km F 30-39 33/69 0:34:39.0 +14:58.2
232 4098 5km F 20-29 28/46 0:34:40.3 +14:59.5
233 4156 Samantha L’Heureux 5km F 0-19 45/68 0:34:43.1 +15:02.2
234 4094 Katrina Chapman 5km F 20-29 29/46 0:34:45.3 +15:04.5
235 6624 Rebecca Hazekamp 5km F 0-19 46/68 0:34:49.3 +15:08.5
236 6689 Preston Bain  5km M 0-19 59/70 0:34:50.5 +15:09.7
237 4190 Katie Campbell 5km F 0-19 47/68 0:34:50.6 +15:09.7
238 4131 Laurie Cornelis 5km F 50-59 10/22 0:34:54.7 +15:13.8
239 6690 Kelley Reynolds 5km F 20-29 30/46 0:35:03.6 +15:22.7
240 6640 John Craft 5km M 0-19 60/70 0:35:13.8 +15:33.0
241 4000 Rhonda Lemoine 5km F 40-49 25/55 0:35:20.0 +15:39.2
242 4147 Tracy Laforge 5km F 30-39 34/69 0:35:26.1 +15:45.2
243 4180 Angie Sample 5km F 30-39 35/69 0:35:27.3 +15:46.5
243 4179 Jacey Kuhn 5km F 30-39 35/69 0:35:27.3 +15:46.5
245 6612 Madison Kit 5km F 0-19 48/68 0:35:30.1 +15:49.2
246 4175 Kaiden Benke 5km M 0-19 61/70 0:35:31.0 +15:50.2
247 4130 Mila Erdely 5km F 30-39 37/69 0:35:31.1 +15:50.2
247 4308 Jenny Benke 5km F 30-39 37/69 0:35:31.1 +15:50.2
249 6619 Jack Godefroy 5km M 0-19 62/70 0:35:45.8 +16:05.0
250 6614 Mark Godefroy 5km M 40-49 13/19 0:35:45.9 +16:05.1
251 6665 karin lindqvist cooper 5km F 40-49 26/55 0:35:58.5 +16:17.7
252 6671 kandice Cooper 5km F 30-39 39/69 0:35:58.6 +16:17.7
253 4039 Erica ilnicki 5km F 0-19 49/68 0:36:02.9 +16:22.1
254 4038 renae ilnicki 5km F 30-39 40/69 0:36:07.5 +16:26.7
255 4323 Annette Cake 5km F 30-39 41/69 0:36:08.8 +16:28.0
256 4303 Kerri Doyle 5km F 30-39 42/69 0:36:09.0 +16:28.2
257 4061 Gina Nikiforuk 5km F 30-39 43/69 0:36:10.2 +16:29.3
258 4330 Ashley Bolduc 5km F 20-29 31/46 0:36:12.5 +16:31.7
259 4076 Michelle Jordan 5km F 40-49 27/55 0:36:13.6 +16:32.7
260 4165 Sue Hooke 5km F 40-49 28/55 0:36:14.8 +16:34.0
261 4003 Danielle Harty 5km F 30-39 44/69 0:36:24.3 +16:43.5
262 4183 Kelly Bedard  5km F 20-29 32/46 0:36:30.2 +16:49.3
262 4184 Heidi Bedard  5km F 50-59 11/22 0:36:30.2 +16:49.3
264 6632 Grayson Nadeau 5km M 0-19 63/70 0:36:35.5 +16:54.7
265 4254 Brenda Tupala 5km F 60-69 1/6 0:36:46.3 +17:05.5
266 4317 Scott Albrecht 5km M 30-39 16/21 0:36:52.0 +17:11.2
267 4313 Carter Albrecht 5km M 0-19 64/70 0:36:52.3 +17:11.5
268 6633 Mikayla Nadeau 5km F 0-19 50/68 0:36:55.0 +17:14.2
269 4290 louise sanders 5km F 40-49 29/55 0:36:56.5 +17:15.7
270 4291 Jillian Neufeld 5km F 30-39 45/69 0:36:56.7 +17:15.9
271 4268 Beverly Vandenhurk 5km F 40-49 30/55 0:37:06.5 +17:25.7
272 4063 Fiona Lavoy 5km F 40-49 31/55 0:37:07.8 +17:27.0
273 4069 Julie Pasztor 5km F 40-49 32/55 0:37:07.9 +17:27.0
274 4078 Kathrine Andrews 5km F 30-39 46/69 0:37:14.8 +17:34.0
275 4077 Roxanna Stumbur 5km F 50-59 12/22 0:37:15.1 +17:34.2
276 4054 Brooklyn Lema 5km F 0-19 51/68 0:37:17.6 +17:36.7
277 4056 Trevor Lema 5km M 30-39 17/21 0:37:23.2 +17:42.4
278 4321 Heath Ryerse 5km M 40-49 14/19 0:37:38.4 +17:57.5
279 4079 Pamela Drever 5km F 40-49 33/55 0:37:41.3 +18:00.5
280 4143 Alyson Boilard 5km F 0-19 52/68 0:37:47.0 +18:06.2
281 4144 Hugo Boilard 5km M 30-39 18/21 0:37:48.1 +18:07.2
282 4214 Kathy Cornish 5km F 40-49 34/55 0:37:49.8 +18:09.0
283 4102 Dolores Rivard 5km F 30-39 47/69 0:37:50.5 +18:09.7
284 4219 BRADY ARCAND 5km M 0-19 65/70 0:38:05.8 +18:25.0
285 4276 Sunshine Arcand-Boucher 5km F 0-19 53/68 0:38:12.0 +18:31.2
286 6602 Colin Fedoruk 5km M 30-39 19/21 0:38:19.5 +18:38.7
287 4110 Misty Berube 5km M 30-39 20/21 0:38:19.6 +18:38.7
288 4139 Celine Hutchison 5km F 40-49 35/55 0:38:39.3 +18:58.5
288 4140 Gord Hutchison 5km M 50-59 5/6 0:38:39.3 +18:58.5
290 6618 Jiarong Li 5km F 0-19 54/68 0:38:43.0 +19:02.2
291 4145 Sherise Boilard 5km F 30-39 48/69 0:38:50.5 +19:09.7
292 4266 Kristy Streblow 5km F 30-39 49/69 0:38:56.5 +19:15.7
292 4267 Alison Gray 5km F 20-29 33/46 0:38:56.5 +19:15.7
294 4106 Megan Balascak 5km F 20-29 34/46 0:38:57.8 +19:17.0
295 4129 Emma Shandro 5km F 0-19 55/68 0:39:07.4 +19:26.5
296 4074 Trisha Helman 5km F 40-49 36/55 0:39:08.5 +19:27.7
296 4075 Trina Macfarlane 5km F 40-49 36/55 0:39:08.5 +19:27.7
298 4068 Julia Peters 5km F 40-49 38/55 0:39:08.6 +19:27.7
299 4118 Jodi Howick 5km F 30-39 50/69 0:39:10.0 +19:29.2
300 4264 Ed Kohel 5km M 50-59 6/6 0:39:12.9 +19:32.0
301 4200 janine tremblay 5km F 20-29 35/46 0:39:23.5 +19:42.7
302 4216 Darcie Thauvette 5km F 20-29 36/46 0:39:23.7 +19:42.9
303 4116 Delilah Jones 5km F 50-59 13/22 0:39:23.8 +19:43.0
304 4249 Erin Davis 5km F 30-39 51/69 0:39:27.0 +19:46.2
305 4217 Tennille Mykula 5km F 30-39 52/69 0:39:27.1 +19:46.2
306 6654 Adam Walker 5km M 20-29 5/6 0:39:29.6 +19:48.7
307 4288 Everett Ross 5km M 0-19 66/70 0:39:49.3 +20:08.5
308 4286 Catherine Ross 5km F 40-49 39/55 0:39:49.4 +20:08.5
309 4151 Debb Semmens 5km F 40-49 40/55 0:39:50.6 +20:09.7
310 4250 Sarah Hipkin 5km F 30-39 53/69 0:39:54.1 +20:13.2
311 4191 Mikayla Campbell 5km F 0-19 56/68 0:40:03.5 +20:22.7
312 4115 Yvonne Hazekamp 5km F 40-49 41/55 0:40:13.3 +20:32.5
313 4047 Robyn Peirson 5km F 30-39 54/69 0:40:30.5 +20:49.7
314 6672 Caroline Ciano 5km F 30-39 55/69 0:40:31.8 +20:51.0
315 4081 Marlena Dejong 5km F 20-29 37/46 0:41:01.8 +21:21.0
316 4082 Geneviève Lamontagne 5km F 20-29 38/46 0:41:01.9 +21:21.0
317 4278 Jenna McCully 5km F 40-49 42/55 0:41:11.1 +21:30.2
317 4055 Logan Lema 5km M 0-19 67/70 0:41:11.1 +21:30.2
319 4277 Scott McCully 5km M 40-49 15/19 0:41:12.3 +21:31.5
320 4053 Janis Lema 5km F 30-39 56/69 0:41:14.8 +21:34.0
320 4197 Kristy Bitangcol 5km F 30-39 56/69 0:41:14.8 +21:34.0
322 4196 Emily Bitangcol 5km F 0-19 57/68 0:41:17.8 +21:37.0
322 4195 Sierra Bitangcol 5km F 0-19 57/68 0:41:17.8 +21:37.0
324 4169 Ayana Blackwell 5km F 0-19 59/68 0:41:31.3 +21:50.5
325 4222 Dianne Johnston 5km F 40-49 43/55 0:41:33.5 +21:52.7
326 4294 Cate Cooke 5km F 0-19 60/68 0:41:34.8 +21:54.0
327 4293 Cari Cooke 5km F 30-39 58/69 0:41:40.1 +21:59.2
328 4092 Christine Rae Cherie 5km F 30-39 59/69 0:41:42.8 +22:02.0
329 4064 BERND LANGSTAEDTLER 5km M 40-49 16/19 0:41:55.8 +22:15.0
330 6617 Weimin Li 5km M 40-49 17/19 0:42:03.5 +22:22.7
331 4088 Denice Deck 5km F 40-49 44/55 0:42:10.0 +22:29.2
332 4067 Jean Duke 5km F 60-69 2/6 0:42:21.0 +22:40.2
333 4204 Carol Hamm 5km F 40-49 45/55 0:42:39.7 +22:58.9
334 4107 Cheryl Balascak 5km F 50-59 14/22 0:42:44.0 +23:03.2
335 4072 Heather Moffet 5km F 30-39 60/69 0:43:14.3 +23:33.5
336 4024 Grayson Albrecht  5km M 0-19 68/70 0:43:28.1 +23:47.2
337 4311 Cory Albrecht 5km M 40-49 18/19 0:43:30.5 +23:49.7
338 4121 Cheryl Kukkola 5km F 40-49 46/55 0:43:32.8 +23:52.0
339 4234 Hailey Hagen 5km F 0-19 61/68 0:44:03.0 +24:22.2
340 4218 JADEN CLANCY  5km M 0-19 69/70 0:44:04.6 +24:23.7
341 4258 Lori Hagen 5km F 30-39 61/69 0:44:04.8 +24:24.0
342 4142 Melinda Kneller 5km F 30-39 62/69 0:44:26.8 +24:46.0
343 4246 Gail Sereda 5km F 50-59 15/22 0:45:02.3 +25:21.5
344 6664 Taryn Taylor 5km F 30-39 63/69 0:45:24.3 +25:43.5
345 6662 Lindsay Bax 5km F 30-39 64/69 0:45:33.9 +25:53.0
346 4034 John Kociuba 5km M 40-49 19/19 0:46:09.3 +26:28.5
347 6610 Felicia Kit 5km F 0-19 62/68 0:46:11.8 +26:31.0
348 4265 Leanne McKenzie 5km F 20-29 39/46 0:46:15.5 +26:34.7
349 4083 Terry Rothweiler 5km F 50-59 16/22 0:47:02.0 +27:21.2
349 4080 Cindy Afanasiff 5km F 50-59 16/22 0:47:02.0 +27:21.2
351 4036 Ladorne Brown 5km F 40-49 47/55 0:47:15.6 +27:34.7
352 4228 Donna Ness 5km F 70+ 1/1 0:47:20.5 +27:39.7
353 4227 Kelsie Tetreau 5km F 20-29 40/46 0:47:20.6 +27:39.7
354 4263 Glenn Kohel 5km M 60-69 2/3 0:47:35.5 +27:54.7
355 6639 Evelyn Craft 5km F 0-19 63/68 0:47:56.0 +28:15.2
355 4339 Renee Diprose 5km F 50-59 18/22 0:47:56.0 +28:15.2
357 6650 Lindsay Stringer 5km F 20-29 41/46 0:47:57.4 +28:16.5
358 4173 Bhavlene Panesar 5km F 40-49 48/55 0:47:58.8 +28:18.0
358 6646 Shane Ivan 5km M 30-39 21/21 0:47:58.8 +28:18.0
358 6649 Lori Burry 5km F 40-49 48/55 0:47:58.8 +28:18.0
361 4187 rachel Rodrigo 5km F 0-19 64/68 0:48:00.0 +28:19.2
362 4185 Deb Rodrigo 5km F 40-49 50/55 0:48:01.3 +28:20.5
363 4124 Ed Marlow 5km M 60-69 3/3 0:49:04.2 +29:23.4
364 4206 jadene peters 5km F 20-29 42/46 0:49:11.7 +29:30.9
365 4205 cheyanne peters 5km F 20-29 43/46 0:49:14.8 +29:34.0
366 4042 Leslie Lowe 5km F 60-69 3/6 0:49:44.5 +30:03.7
367 4312 Shawna Mayne 5km F 40-49 51/55 0:49:51.1 +30:10.2
368 4002 Louanne Barnes 5km F 30-39 65/69 0:50:16.3 +30:35.5
369 4001 Tina Grimstead 5km F 30-39 66/69 0:50:17.6 +30:36.7
370 4256 Tracy Keys 5km F 40-49 52/55 0:51:12.5 +31:31.7
370 4248 Cheryl Schwam 5km F 30-39 67/69 0:51:12.5 +31:31.7
372 4244 Laura MacDonald 5km F 60-69 4/6 0:51:44.8 +32:04.0
373 4336 Sarah Kelly 5km F 40-49 53/55 0:51:50.3 +32:09.5
374 4259 Tammy Madsen 5km F 20-29 44/46 0:52:07.8 +32:27.0
375 4186 Beverly Soetaert 5km F 50-59 19/22 0:52:29.6 +32:48.7
376 4059 Linda Manning 5km F 50-59 20/22 0:52:31.3 +32:50.5
377 4188 Amanda Soetaert 5km F 20-29 45/46 0:52:34.1 +32:53.2
378 4333 Hannah Murphy 5km F 20-29 46/46 0:52:44.2 +33:03.4
379 4335 Libby Kelly 5km F 0-19 65/68 0:52:57.2 +33:16.4
380 4334 Shannon Parenteau 5km F 30-39 68/69 0:52:57.4 +33:16.5
381 4073 SA Hardie 5km F 50-59 21/22 0:53:05.9 +33:25.0
382 4273 Anthie Michailides 5km F 0-19 66/68 0:54:12.5 +34:31.6
383 4274 Sam Podgurny 5km M 20-29 6/6 0:54:26.2 +34:45.4
384 6600 Nadine Edinga 5km F 30-39 69/69 0:54:34.3 +34:53.5
385 4289 Kale Morin 5km M 0-19 70/70 0:55:07.6 +35:26.8
385 4283 Karen Cooke 5km F 50-59 22/22 0:55:07.6 +35:26.8
387 4338 Amy Kliewer 5km F 40-49 54/55 0:55:46.0 +36:05.1
388 4123 Debbie Marlow 5km F 60-69 5/6 0:57:50.7 +38:09.9
389 4213 Alana Murray 5km F 0-19 67/68 1:01:11.1 +41:30.3
390 4310 Lori Duellick 5km F 40-49 55/55 1:01:49.0 +42:08.1
391 4215 Ruthmary Thomson 5km F 60-69 6/6 1:01:54.8 +42:14.0
392 4271 Natasha Stevens 5km F 0-19 68/68 1:35:11.0 +1:15:30.1
DNF 4004 Destiny Fenez 5km F 0-19 * *** ***
DNF 4031 Lauren Tye 5km F 20-29 * *** ***
DNF 4035 Lorena Harris 5km F 40-49 * *** ***
DNF 4037 Tamara Brucks 5km F 40-49 * *** ***
DNF 4040 Kim Clayton 5km F 50-59 * *** ***
DNF 4041 Lyn Propp 5km F 50-59 * *** ***
DNF 4044 Daniele Podlubny 5km F 40-49 * *** ***
DNF 4050 Holly Isert 5km F 30-39 * *** ***
DNF 4051 Delton Jubinville 5km M 30-39 * *** ***
DNF 4052 Dylan Hiar 5km M 0-19 * *** ***
DNF 4066 Shonah Griffith 5km F 40-49 * *** ***
DNF 4087 Amanda Deck 5km F 30-39 * *** ***
DNF 4112 Joe Costantino 5km M 40-49 * *** ***
DNF 4117 Kaylan Dawydiak 5km F 20-29 * *** ***
DNF 4122 Robbin Kukkola 5km F 20-29 * *** ***
DNF 4126 Keaton MacIver 5km M 0-19 * *** ***
DNF 4135 Cecelia Michelutti 5km F 0-19 * *** ***
DNF 4136 Olivia Michelutti 5km F 0-19 * *** ***
DNF 4149 Derek Edwards 5km M 0-19 * *** ***
DNF 4172 Carla Tonhauser 5km F 40-49 * *** ***
DNF 4174 Linda Maj 5km F 40-49 * *** ***
DNF 4177 JON Borstmayer 5km M 30-39 * *** ***
DNF 4178 Pamela Borstmayer 5km F 30-39 * *** ***
DNF 4203 Monica Johnson 5km F 40-49 * *** ***
DNF 4220 Rhonda Gazzola 5km F 50-59 * *** ***
DNF 4221 Melissa Ziober 5km F 30-39 * *** ***
DNF 4237 kendra johnston 5km F 0-19 * *** ***
DNF 4242 Jacelynn Reinbolt 5km F 20-29 * *** ***
DNF 4257 Nicole Harley 5km F 30-39 * *** ***
DNF 4262 Katie Fitzgerald 5km F 0-19 * *** ***
DNF 4281 Kelsey Tymkow 5km F 0-19 * *** ***
DNF 4282 Sheryl Tymkow 5km F 50-59 * *** ***
DNF 4285 Karla Dahlgren 5km F 20-29 * *** ***
DNF 4292 Rachel Comaniuk 5km F 30-39 * *** ***
DNF 4309 Melissa Sinclair 5km F 30-39 * *** ***
DNF 4326 Janet Mayers 5km F 50-59 * *** ***
DNF 4329 Catherine Nest 5km F 20-29 * *** ***
DNF 6605 Bonnie Halstead Robson 5km F 60-69 * *** ***
DNF 6631 Amanda Scott 5km F 20-29 * *** ***
DNF 6634 Timothy Nadeau 5km M 40-49 * *** ***
DNF 6641 Tara Barber 5km F 20-29 * *** ***
DNF 6652 Virginia Willis 5km F 50-59 * *** ***
DNF 6661 Lori Kary 5km F 40-49 * *** ***
DNF 6670 Harry Kipnis 5km M 50-59 * *** ***
DNF 6681 Sherri-Lynn Blackburn 5km F 30-39 * *** ***
DNF 9994 Darrell Marko 5km M 50-59 * *** ***
DNF 9995 Marisol Martinez 5km F 40-49 * *** ***
DNF 9996 Daryl Murray 5km M 30-39 * *** ***
DNF 9997 Lori Duke 5km F 30-39 * *** ***
DNF 9998 Sarah Adams 5km F 20-29 * *** ***
DNF 9999 Alita Marko 5km F 0-19 * *** ***

Results are posted through an automated system by www.zone4.ca. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race director.